SpNr |
Heim |
Gast |
Erg |
SpBr |
261.001 |
FC Voran Ohe 4 |
SC Condor 1 |
3:7 (7:1) |
# |
261.002 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 5 |
Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 |
7:3 (7:2) |
# |
261.003 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 |
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 |
4:7 (6:6) |
# |
261.004 |
SG Victoria/Epp. 2 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 |
6:6 (7:3) |
# |
261.005 |
SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 |
TSV Glinde 1 |
0:0 (0:0) |
# |
261.006 |
Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 |
FC Voran Ohe 4 |
0:7 (1:7) |
# |
261.007 |
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 5 |
7:2 (6:6) |
# |
261.008 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 |
6:6 (6:6) |
# |
261.009 |
TSV Glinde 1 |
SG Victoria/Epp. 2 |
0:0 (0:0) |
# |
261.010 |
TTG Südstormarn 3 |
SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 |
4:7 (7:1) |
# |
261.011 |
FC Voran Ohe 4 |
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 |
5:7 (7:1) |
# |
261.012 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 5 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 |
7:2 (7:4) |
# |
261.013 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 |
TSV Glinde 1 |
0:0 (0:0) |
# |
261.014 |
SG Victoria/Epp. 2 |
TTG Südstormarn 3 |
7:0 (6:6) |
# |
261.015 |
SC Condor 1 |
Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 |
7:3 (7:5) |
# |
261.016 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 |
FC Voran Ohe 4 |
6:6 (2:7) |
# |
261.017 |
TSV Glinde 1 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 5 |
0:0 (0:0) |
# |
261.018 |
TTG Südstormarn 3 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 |
2:7 (4:7) |
# |
261.019 |
SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 |
SC Condor 1 |
6:6 (1:6) |
# |
261.020 |
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 |
Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 |
7:2 (5:7) |
# |
261.021 |
FC Voran Ohe 4 |
TSV Glinde 1 |
0:0 (0:0) |
# |
261.022 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 5 |
TTG Südstormarn 3 |
7:2 (2:7) |
# |
261.023 |
SG Victoria/Epp. 2 |
SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 |
7:4 (7:1) |
# |
261.024 |
Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 |
7:4 (5:7) |
# |
261.025 |
SC Condor 1 |
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 |
5:7 (2:7) |
# |
261.026 |
TTG Südstormarn 3 |
FC Voran Ohe 4 |
2:7 (2:7) |
# |
261.027 |
SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 |
1:7 (7:5) |
# |
261.028 |
SG Victoria/Epp. 2 |
SC Condor 1 |
5:7 (7:3) |
# |
261.029 |
TSV Glinde 1 |
Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 |
0:0 (0:0) |
# |
261.030 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 |
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 |
7:4 (6:6) |
# |
261.031 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 5 |
SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 |
7:1 (7:1) |
# |
261.032 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 |
SG Victoria/Epp. 2 |
7:5 (1:7) |
# |
261.033 |
Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 |
TTG Südstormarn 3 |
5:7 (3:7) |
# |
261.034 |
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 |
TSV Glinde 1 |
0:0 (0:0) |
# |
261.035 |
SC Condor 1 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 |
7:2 (5:7) |
# |
261.036 |
SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 |
FC Voran Ohe 4 |
7:4 (2:7) |
# |
261.037 |
SG Victoria/Epp. 2 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 5 |
7:3 (4:7) |
# |
261.038 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 |
SC Condor 1 |
6:6 (4:7) |
# |
261.039 |
TTG Südstormarn 3 |
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 |
1:7 (4:7) |
# |
261.040 |
TSV Glinde 1 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 |
0:0 (0:0) |
# |
261.041 |
FC Voran Ohe 4 |
SG Victoria/Epp. 2 |
7:3 (6:6) |
# |
261.042 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 5 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 |
7:2 (7:0) |
# |
261.043 |
Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 |
SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 |
7:2 (7:2) |
# |
261.044 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 |
TTG Südstormarn 3 |
7:0 (1:7) |
# |
261.045 |
SC Condor 1 |
TSV Glinde 1 |
0:0 (0:0) |
# |
261.046 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 |
FC Voran Ohe 4 |
3:7 (4:7) |
# |
261.047 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 5 |
SC Condor 1 |
6:6 (5:7) |
# |
261.048 |
SG Victoria/Epp. 2 |
Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 |
7:0 (7:2) |
# |
261.049 |
SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 |
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 |
2:7 (2:7) |
# |
261.050 |
TTG Südstormarn 3 |
TSV Glinde 1 |
0:0 (0:0) |
# |
261.051 |
FC Voran Ohe 4 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 5 |
7:1 (7:4) |
# |
261.052 |
Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 |
5:7 (7:3) |
# |
261.053 |
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 |
SG Victoria/Epp. 2 |
0:7 (1:7) |
# |
261.054 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 |
SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 |
7:1 (7:3) |
# |
261.055 |
SC Condor 1 |
TTG Südstormarn 3 |
7:3 (7:2) |
# |