TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

2. Bezirksliga 2 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Speckhan, Manuela SG GWR/TuS Osd. 9 16:2 0:0 0:0 133
Wichmann, Sabine Rell.-Egenbüttel 7 14:0 0:0 0:0 129
Kowalski, Birgit SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 8 12:3 0:0 0:0 122
Odio, Birgit Rell.-Egenbüttel 9 12:5 0:0 0:0 119
Hill, Ursula Rell.-Egenbüttel 9 1:1 12:1 0:0 117
Geiß, Cathrin Wedeler TSV 7 11:3 0:0 0:0 117
Braun, Maike SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 7:2 0:0 0:0 109
Bock, Ute Wedeler TSV 6 0:0 9:1 0:0 108
Mingers, Insa TV Lokstedt 3 6:0 0:0 0:0 107
Richert, Rita SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 5 7:3 0:0 0:0 106
Gaspar, Diana West-Eimsbüttel 7 8:6 0:0 0:0 105
Dolshanskaya, Yewgenia Wedeler TSV 4 0:0 7:0 0:0 105
Grimm, Tanja Wedeler TSV 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 104
Rörig, Bettina West-Eimsbüttel 8 0:3 9:2 0:0 102
Sander, Anneke SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 9 0:0 10:6 0:0 102
Scherf, Rebecca TV Lokstedt 5 6:4 0:0 0:0 102
Rühmann, Anna-Valeska Wedeler TSV 6 6:6 0:0 0:0 100
Schörner, Claudia Rell.-Egenbüttel 7 3:4 4:2 0:0 99
Böthern, Maren SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 8 4:5 3:2 0:0 99
Jachning-Wehder, Maya Wedeler TSV 5 0:0 6:3 0:0 98
Hanke, Miriam SG GWR/TuS Osd. 8 6:8 0:0 0:0 98
Fick, Elsbeth TV Lokstedt 8 4:8 3:0 0:0 97
Liecker, Stephanie TV Lokstedt 3 0:0 3:1 0:0 96
Pank, Tina SG GWR/TuS Osd. 9 7:11 0:0 0:0 96
Lindner, Ilka SG GWR/TuS Osd. 7 0:1 6:4 0:0 96
Bock, Cathrin BW Schenefeld 9 7:11 0:0 0:0 96
Pommerenck, Ellen West-Eimsbüttel 7 2:0 3:6 0:0 95
Hohnen, Gudrun SG GWR/TuS Osd. 9 1:7 6:1 0:0 95
Binsch, Sonja Wedeler TSV 7 4:5 1:2 0:0 95
Bielor, Eva Wedeler TSV 9 0:0 7:8 0:0 94
Arndt, Jana TV Lokstedt 6 0:2 5:3 0:0 94
Herrmann, Ursula Wedeler TSV 5 0:0 4:4 0:0 93
Winter, Christine Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 2:2 0:0 0:0 93
Hofmann, Anne SG GWR/TuS Osd. 9 0:0 6:8 0:0 92
Jürvitz, Nicole Wedeler TSV 9 6:12 0:0 0:0 92
Smith, Petra SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 6 0:0 5:6 0:0 92
Schmidt, Anica SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 0:0 2:2 0:0 92
Schmidt, Anica SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 91
Hanke, Miriam SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 0:0 2:2 0:0 91
Ernst, Manuela West-Eimsbüttel 8 5:11 0:0 0:0 91
Graeff, Elisabeth BW Schenefeld 6 4:8 0:0 0:0 91
Schenck, Katy Rell.-Egenbüttel 6 4:8 0:0 0:0 91
Lindner, Ilka SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 91
Odio, Birgit Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 0:0 1:2 0:0 89
Rohr, Verena Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 0:2 3:3 0:0 89
Bornhold, Jacqueline TV Lokstedt 8 1:5 4:4 0:0 89
Krug, Astrid BW Schenefeld 8 0:6 6:4 0:0 89
Brandt, Kerstin Rell.-Egenbüttel 5 0:0 3:5 0:0 89
Oeser, Susann Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 88
Materlik, Christa BW Schenefeld 2 0:0 1:3 0:0 88
Müthel, Jacqueline SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 88
Lehrke, Gwendolyn West-Eimsbüttel 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 88
Oeser, Susann Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 88
Martinsson, Heide BW Schenefeld 7 0:0 4:8 0:0 87
Klusmann, Nicole Wedeler TSV 3 0:0 1:4 0:0 86
Rohr, Verena Rell.-Egenbüttel 5 0:0 2:6 0:0 85
Lange-Brock, Hildegard BW Schenefeld 4 0:0 1:4 0:0 85
Raabe-Kittendorf, Dorit Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 0:0 1:5 0:0 84
Weinhold, Birthe West-Eimsbüttel 4 0:0 1:5 0:0 84
Walker, Petra TV Lokstedt 3 0:0 0:5 0:0 83
Hahne, Elke Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 0:0 0:4 0:0 83
Baik-Stierl, Mi-Whoa Rell.-Egenbüttel 5 0:8 1:0 0:0 81
Huth, Christiane Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 0:4 0:2 0:0 80
Hochgräfe, Katja SG GWR/TuS Osd. 8 0:0 1:10 0:0 75
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World