SpNr | Heim | Gast | Erg | SpBr |
---|---|---|---|---|
252.101 | TV Lokstedt 3 | BW Schenefeld 1 | 6:6 (7:3) | # |
252.102 | West-Eimsbüttel 1 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 | 7:2 (6:6) | # |
252.103 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 | Wedeler TSV 3 | 7:1 (7:3) | # |
252.104 | Wedeler TSV 2 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 | 6:6 (5:7) | # |
252.105 | BW Schenefeld 1 | West-Eimsbüttel 1 | 2:7 (7:2) | # |
252.106 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 | 2:7 (2:7) | # |
252.107 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 3 | Wedeler TSV 2 | 4:7 (5:7) | # |
252.108 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 | 7:1 (7:1) | # |
252.109 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 | BW Schenefeld 1 | 7:4 (7:0) | # |
252.110 | Wedeler TSV 2 | Wedeler TSV 3 | 7:1 (7:2) | # |
252.111 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 3 | 7:4 (7:0) | # |
252.112 | TV Lokstedt 3 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 | 7:1 (5:7) | # |
252.113 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 | Wedeler TSV 2 | 0:7 (0:7) | # |
252.114 | Wedeler TSV 3 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 | 4:7 (5:7) | # |
252.115 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 3 | 3:7 (1:7) | # |
252.116 | TV Lokstedt 3 | West-Eimsbüttel 1 | 7:1 (2:7) | # |
252.117 | Wedeler TSV 2 | BW Schenefeld 1 | 7:2 (7:4) | # |
252.118 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 | 7:0 (7:0) | # |
252.119 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 3 | Wedeler TSV 3 | 4:7 (7:0) | # |
252.120 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 | TV Lokstedt 3 | 7:1 (7:5) | # |
252.121 | West-Eimsbüttel 1 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 | 7:4 (7:3) | # |
252.122 | BW Schenefeld 1 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 | 2:7 (2:7) | # |
252.123 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 3 | 3:7 (2:7) | # |
252.124 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 | Wedeler TSV 3 | 3:7 (4:7) | # |
252.125 | West-Eimsbüttel 1 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 | 5:7 (1:7) | # |
252.126 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 3 | BW Schenefeld 1 | 7:1 (7:5) | # |
252.127 | Wedeler TSV 3 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 | 3:7 (6:6) | # |
252.128 | Wedeler TSV 2 | TV Lokstedt 3 | 7:5 (7:5) | # |
252.129 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 | 7:1 (7:2) | # |
252.130 | BW Schenefeld 1 | Wedeler TSV 3 | 4:7 (7:5) | # |
252.131 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 | 7:0 (7:1) | # |
252.132 | TV Lokstedt 3 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 | 7:3 (2:7) | # |
252.133 | West-Eimsbüttel 1 | Wedeler TSV 2 | 6:6 (2:7) | # |
252.134 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 | BW Schenefeld 1 | 7:5 (2:7) | # |
252.135 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 3 | TV Lokstedt 3 | 6:6 (7:3) | # |
252.136 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 | West-Eimsbüttel 1 | 7:2 (7:0) | # |
252.137 | Wedeler TSV 2 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 | 6:6 (6:6) | # |
252.138 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 | BW Schenefeld 1 | 5:7 (4:7) | # |
252.139 | TV Lokstedt 3 | Wedeler TSV 3 | 5:7 (7:1) | # |
252.140 | West-Eimsbüttel 1 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 3 | 0:7 (3:7) | # |
252.141 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 | 3:7 (7:3) | # |
252.142 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 | TV Lokstedt 3 | 7:1 (2:7) | # |
252.143 | Wedeler TSV 3 | West-Eimsbüttel 1 | 7:2 (7:5) | # |
252.144 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 3 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 | 7:4 (7:4) | # |
252.145 | Wedeler TSV 2 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 | 7:2 (7:2) | # |