TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

2. Bezirksliga 1 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Balbo Block, Maike WTB 61 9 18:0 0:0 0:0 141
Labinschus, Alexandra TTG 207 9 13:2 2:0 0:0 130
Staab, Renate SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 15:3 0:0 0:0 129
Gundel, Birgitt TV Lokstedt 8 12:4 0:0 0:0 122
Kankowski, Lina TURA Harksheide 9 13:5 0:0 0:0 120
Davidsson, Juliane WTB 61 9 0:0 12:1 0:0 119
Manewaldt, Tanja SV Curslack 7 10:4 0:0 0:0 116
Friederich, Lena WTB 61 8 7:4 2:0 0:0 113
Tödter, Maike TTG 207 5 2:0 8:0 0:0 110
Ruge, Nicole TuS Berne 3 6:0 0:0 0:0 107
Bodtke, Meike TTG 207 5 7:3 0:0 0:0 106
Schwalm, Kerstin SC Wentorf 4 0:0 6:0 0:0 105
Timmann, Regina SV Curslack 7 2:4 7:1 0:0 104
Rathje, Birgit TTG 207 6 0:0 6:2 0:0 103
Wang, Celine TURA Harksheide 4 4:2 1:0 0:0 102
Kehl, Katharina WTB 61 8 0:0 8:5 0:0 101
Schmidt, Monika TSG Bergedorf 7 0:1 6:2 0:0 101
Wrede, Margret SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 7:8 0:0 0:0 101
Thonemann, Evelyn TTG 207 7 0:0 7:4 0:0 100
Fust, Melanie Walddörfer SV 7 6:7 0:0 0:0 99
Brandt, Cornelia TV Lokstedt 5 4:4 0:0 0:0 99
Lüdecke, Tina TURA Harksheide 4 1:2 3:0 0:0 98
Engelmann, Jessica SC Wentorf 2 0:0 3:0 0:0 97
Franke, Eva TuS Berne 1 2:0 0:0 0:0 96
Kauert, Sina TuS Berne 4 4:2 0:2 0:0 96
Kagelmacher, Anke SV Curslack 3 0:0 4:2 0:0 96
Nettelbeck, Astrid TuS Berne 4 4:4 0:0 0:0 96
Herzberg, Andrea TURA Harksheide 3 0:0 4:2 0:0 95
Seeberger, Birgit TSG Bergedorf 5 0:0 4:3 0:0 95
Wiese, Gabriela TuS Berne 5 2:2 1:2 0:0 94
Schön, Christel TV Lokstedt 8 2:4 4:4 0:0 94
Scherf, Rebecca TV Lokstedt 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 94
Zieschang, Ingeborg TV Lokstedt 3 0:0 3:2 0:0 94
Breitsprecher, Christin TURA Harksheide 2 0:0 2:1 0:0 93
Hagen, Karin TSG Bergedorf 7 0:4 6:3 0:0 93
Krugmann, Heike SC Wentorf 5 0:0 5:5 0:0 93
Petersen, Julia TuS Berne 3 0:2 2:0 0:0 92
Brockmann, Christine SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 0:0 5:6 0:0 92
Gumpertz, Birgit SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 0:2 3:1 0:0 92
Chen, Fungi WTB 61 1 1:1 0:0 0:0 92
Grote, Katrin TURA Harksheide 3 2:4 0:0 0:0 91
Gerlach, Ulrike SC Wentorf 6 4:6 0:2 0:0 91
Köhler, Erika TSG Bergedorf 8 5:11 0:0 0:0 91
Xu, Hongwen Walddörfer SV 3 2:4 0:0 0:0 91
Rittmeyer, Miriam SC Wentorf 4 1:3 2:2 0:0 90
Eckart, Kerstin TURA Harksheide 4 0:0 3:5 0:0 89
Schmolke, Hannelore TuS Berne 5 1:5 2:1 0:0 89
Fick, Elsbeth TV Lokstedt 2 0:0 1:2 0:0 89
Assmus, Bärbel SC Wentorf 9 5:13 0:0 0:0 88
Zobler, Susanne TV Lokstedt 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 88
Kiehn, Angelika SV Curslack 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 88
Wiez, Merle WTB 61 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 88
Bundesen, Karen SV Curslack 6 3:9 0:0 0:0 87
Stolz, Silke SC Wentorf 3 0:0 1:3 0:0 87
Kählke-Schöttler, Bettina Walddörfer SV 7 0:0 3:7 0:0 86
Gipser, Hildegard TuS Berne 5 0:0 2:6 0:0 85
Thillmann, Jessica SC Wentorf 2 0:4 0:0 0:0 85
Brijani-Redzepi, Elvira TuS Berne 4 0:0 1:4 0:0 85
Szczepaniak, Barbara SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 0:0 3:8 0:0 85
Jung, Swaantje TuS Berne 2 0:0 0:3 0:0 85
Jürs, Kerstin Walddörfer SV 2 0:0 0:2 0:0 85
Bornhold, Jacqueline TV Lokstedt 2 0:0 0:2 0:0 85
Walker, Petra TV Lokstedt 2 0:0 0:2 0:0 85
Zoller, Ulrike TTG 207 4 1:7 0:0 0:0 84
Krückemeyer, Britta SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 0:0 1:6 0:0 84
Tamm, Erika SV Curslack 3 0:0 0:6 0:0 83
Fromm, Katharina TURA Harksheide 7 0:2 3:8 0:0 83
Piltz, Christiane TSG Bergedorf 7 2:10 0:0 0:0 82
Manewaldt, Svenja SV Curslack 5 0:0 1:9 0:0 81
Eysel, Christine Walddörfer SV 8 0:3 2:7 0:0 79
Kleinke, Astrid Walddörfer SV 8 0:11 0:3 0:0 70
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World