TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

2. Bezirksliga 1 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Staab, Renate SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 16:2 0:0 0:0 133
Friederich, Lena WTB 61 8 5:0 7:1 0:0 122
Gundel, Birgitt TV Lokstedt 7 12:2 0:0 0:0 121
Manewaldt, Tanja SV Curslack 7 11:3 0:0 0:0 117
Bodtke, Meike TTG 207 8 11:5 0:0 0:0 115
Tödter, Maike TTG 207 6 0:0 9:0 0:0 112
Wrede, Margret SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 9:5 0:0 0:0 112
Balbo Block, Maike WTB 61 4 7:0 0:0 0:0 112
Nettelbeck, Astrid TuS Berne 7 2:2 8:0 0:0 111
Kankowski, Lina TURA Harksheide 8 5:3 5:1 0:0 111
Labinschus, Alexandra TTG 207 8 4:4 6:0 0:0 110
Bundesen, Karen SV Curslack 4 6:1 0:0 0:0 108
Kagelmacher, Anke SV Curslack 4 0:0 7:0 0:0 105
Wiez, Merle WTB 61 4 6:2 0:0 0:0 104
Thillmann, Jessica SC Wentorf 5 0:0 6:1 0:0 104
Xu, Hongwen Walddörfer SV 6 6:4 0:0 0:0 104
Köhler, Erika TSG Bergedorf 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 104
Kehl, Katharina WTB 61 6 0:0 5:2 0:0 102
Chen, Fungi WTB 61 3 4:1 0:0 0:0 102
Brieger, Wiebke WTB 61 2 4:0 0:0 0:0 101
Lüdecke, Tina TURA Harksheide 7 7:7 0:0 0:0 101
Wang, Celine TURA Harksheide 5 5:4 0:0 0:0 100
Rathje, Birgit TTG 207 5 2:3 3:1 0:0 97
Timmann, Regina SV Curslack 8 3:7 3:0 0:0 97
Hagen, Karin TSG Bergedorf 9 0:0 8:7 0:0 97
Grote, Katrin TURA Harksheide 2 0:0 4:0 0:0 97
Liecker, Stephanie TV Lokstedt 3 0:0 4:1 0:0 97
Breitsprecher, Christin TURA Harksheide 3 1:1 3:1 0:0 96
Rathjen, Friederike WTB 61 1 2:0 0:0 0:0 96
Gumpertz, Birgit SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 0:0 3:1 0:0 96
Davidsson, Juliane WTB 61 6 0:0 4:3 0:0 96
Wittek, Laura WTB 61 1 2:0 0:0 0:0 96
Mingers, Insa TV Lokstedt 1 2:0 0:0 0:0 96
Thonemann, Evelyn TTG 207 5 0:0 4:3 0:0 95
Kiehn, Monika SV Curslack 7 1:1 4:5 0:0 94
Kauert, Sina TuS Berne 5 4:6 0:0 0:0 94
Schön, Christel TV Lokstedt 9 3:10 4:0 0:0 94
Bornhold, Jacqueline TV Lokstedt 3 0:0 3:2 0:0 94
Schmidt, Monika TSG Bergedorf 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 94
Scherf, Rebecca TV Lokstedt 2 0:0 2:1 0:0 93
Tamm, Erika SV Curslack 2 0:0 2:2 0:0 91
Seeberger, Birgit TSG Bergedorf 7 0:0 5:7 0:0 91
Beyer, Susanne TTG 207 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 91
Arndt, Jana TV Lokstedt 2 0:0 2:2 0:0 91
Zoller, Ulrike TTG 207 3 2:4 0:0 0:0 91
Krückemeyer, Britta SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 0:0 2:3 0:0 90
Haacker, Reinhild SC Wentorf 4 0:0 2:3 0:0 90
Gerlach, Ulrike SC Wentorf 5 2:5 0:0 0:0 89
Piltz, Christiane TSG Bergedorf 9 5:12 0:0 0:0 89
Brandt, Cornelia TV Lokstedt 2 1:3 0:0 0:0 89
Petersen, Julia TuS Berne 4 1:4 1:1 0:0 88
Zieschang, Ingeborg TV Lokstedt 4 0:0 2:4 0:0 88
Fick, Elsbeth TV Lokstedt 2 0:2 1:1 0:0 88
Weigle, Maiken WTB 61 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 88
Eckart, Kerstin TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 88
Walker, Petra TV Lokstedt 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 88
Schmolke, Hannelore TuS Berne 5 1:1 1:5 0:0 87
Fust, Melanie Walddörfer SV 9 4:12 0:0 0:0 86
Szyszka, Magda SC Wentorf 2 0:2 0:0 0:0 85
Kiehn, Angelika SV Curslack 2 0:0 0:4 0:0 85
Gipser, Hildegard TuS Berne 2 0:0 0:3 0:0 85
Manewaldt, Svenja SV Curslack 2 0:0 0:2 0:0 85
Jung, Swaantje TuS Berne 2 0:0 0:2 0:0 85
Brijani-Redzepi, Elvira TuS Berne 5 0:0 1:5 0:0 83
Szczepaniak, Barbara SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 0:0 2:8 0:0 83
Jürs, Kerstin Walddörfer SV 3 0:0 0:3 0:0 83
Kählke-Schöttler, Bettina Walddörfer SV 5 0:0 1:6 0:0 82
Fromm, Katharina TURA Harksheide 8 0:2 3:9 0:0 81
Brockmann, Christine SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 0:2 1:7 0:0 79
Wiese, Gabriela TuS Berne 6 1:11 0:0 0:0 79
Eysel, Christine Walddörfer SV 6 0:1 1:7 0:0 79
Krugmann, Heike SC Wentorf 5 0:7 0:0 0:0 78
Kleinke, Astrid Walddörfer SV 5 0:3 0:5 0:0 78
Stolz, Silke SC Wentorf 7 0:7 0:2 0:0 73
Rittmeyer, Miriam SC Wentorf 7 0:6 0:4 0:0 73
Wolf, Stefanie Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
Borgwald, Sandra Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World