TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

1. Bezirksliga (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Loose-Buhr, Britta SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 18:2 0:0 0:0 151
Jäckstein, Julia TTG Südstormarn 9 14:4 0:0 0:0 139
Bodtke, Kristina TTG 207 10 14:6 0:0 0:0 137
Eisenhauer, Susanne Oberalster VfW 10 13:6 0:0 0:0 136
Freybier, Susanne Oberalster VfW 10 10:5 3:0 0:0 136
Heger, Petra SC Vo/Wacker 04 9 11:4 0:0 0:0 136
Wilde, Melissa TTG Südstormarn 9 0:0 15:1 0:0 135
Löpchens, Claudia TTG 207 10 12:6 0:0 0:0 134
Krüger, Sybille Startschuss 10 13:7 0:0 0:0 133
Eckelmann, Petra TTC Neuenfelde 6 10:2 0:0 0:0 131
Penschow, Barbara SG Victoria/Epp. 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 126
Xu, Anne GW Harburg 7 7:4 2:0 0:0 126
Reuther-Henne, Monika SC Vo/Wacker 04 9 0:2 11:2 0:0 125
Plöger-Peters, Frauke Niendorfer TSV 6 0:0 7:1 0:0 124
Zaar, Kerstin GW Harburg 6 0:0 9:2 0:0 122
Thiessen, Dagmar FC Voran Ohe 4 6:2 0:0 0:0 121
Reichmann, Petra Startschuss 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 121
Schaper, Elke TTC Neuenfelde 9 0:0 9:5 0:0 120
Laute, Susanne SG Victoria/Epp. 7 7:6 0:0 0:0 120
Wömpner, Tanja GW Harburg 5 6:4 0:0 0:0 119
Schröder, Sabine TTG Südstormarn 7 0:0 9:4 0:0 119
Oesmann, Heike TTC Neuenfelde 8 6:8 2:0 0:0 118
Strobel, Elke GW Harburg 5 5:3 1:1 0:0 118
Wockenfuß, Heike TTC Neuenfelde 7 2:3 6:2 0:0 118
Warnke, Wiebke Startschuss 6 1:1 7:3 0:0 118
Tödter, Maike TTG 207 2 0:0 3:0 0:0 115
Hartmann, Kathrin TTG Südstormarn 8 6:8 0:0 0:0 115
Gust, Cordula FC Voran Ohe 10 8:12 0:0 0:0 115
Thon, Gitta FC Voran Ohe 6 0:0 6:4 0:0 115
Labinschus, Alexandra TTG 207 3 0:0 4:1 0:0 115
Bremer, Wiebke TTC Neuenfelde 6 0:0 6:4 0:0 115
Sander, Waltraut Oberalster VfW 5 0:0 4:3 0:0 113
Senftleben, Anett Startschuss 6 0:0 6:5 0:0 113
Lieske, Ingrid FC Voran Ohe 10 0:2 8:7 0:0 112
Rückert, Silke Oberalster VfW 2 2:2 0:0 0:0 111
Borowski, Eileen TTG 207 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 111
Müller, Barbara FC Voran Ohe 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 111
Werckmeister, Claudia SC Vo/Wacker 04 9 0:0 6:7 0:0 111
Dohrn, Nicole TTG 207 9 0:0 7:9 0:0 110
Wienzer, Alexandra Startschuss 3 0:0 3:3 0:0 110
Bulling, Sylvia TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 109
Heidhoff, Doris SG Victoria/Epp. 6 0:0 4:5 0:0 109
Böning, Anita GW Harburg 5 0:0 4:5 0:0 109
Bodtke, Meike TTG 207 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 109
Stumpf, Cornelia SG Victoria/Epp. 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 109
Gerloff-Röpke, Anke Oberalster VfW 6 3:7 0:0 0:0 108
Heienbrock, Britta GW Harburg 3 0:0 1:2 0:0 107
Bernotat, Doris Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 106
Schilling, Silke TTC Neuenfelde 4 2:6 0:0 0:0 106
Henne, Gisela SC Vo/Wacker 04 3 0:0 1:3 0:0 106
Müller, Elke GW Harburg 4 2:6 0:0 0:0 106
Waschlewski, Nicole FC Voran Ohe 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 106
Iwan, Barbara FC Voran Ohe 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 106
Rathje, Birgit TTG 207 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 106
Prußeit, Jana SG Victoria/Epp. 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 106
Balazs, Ingrid SG Victoria/Epp. 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 106
Knospe, Andrea SG Victoria/Epp. 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 106
Rittscher, Marianne Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 106
Bahmer, Larissa Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 106
Wenzel-Vietzen, Marion SG Victoria/Epp. 10 0:5 6:6 0:0 105
Becker, Birgit GW Harburg 5 0:2 3:5 0:0 105
Kothcier, Viorika Oberalster VfW 3 0:0 1:4 0:0 105
Wollherr, Antje Startschuss 3 0:0 1:4 0:0 105
Wanner, Kirsten SG Victoria/Epp. 2 0:0 0:2 0:0 104
Gerhard, Inga Oberalster VfW 9 0:0 5:11 0:0 104
Hönscher, Saskia Niendorfer TSV 10 5:15 0:0 0:0 104
Zoller, Ulrike TTG 207 3 0:0 1:5 0:0 104
Bublitz, Brigitte Niendorfer TSV 7 0:5 3:3 0:0 103
Halbe, Monika TTG Südstormarn 6 0:6 2:3 0:0 101
Becker, Soraya Niendorfer TSV 7 2:10 0:0 0:0 101
Franke, Ines Startschuss 3 0:0 0:4 0:0 101
Schneider, Ulla FC Voran Ohe 7 1:9 1:3 0:0 99
Bernotat, Doris Oberalster VfW 10 3:17 0:0 0:0 97
Kothcier, Viorika Oberalster VfW 9 0:4 2:6 0:0 96
Richter, Ursula Oberalster VfW 6 0:0 0:6 0:0 95
Kasior, Kerry Niendorfer TSV 8 0:0 1:11 0:0 94
Quiel-Jaeppelt, Ellen Oberalster VfW 9 0:0 1:10 0:0 93
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World