TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

2. Landesliga (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Hahne, Sylvia SC Poppenbüttel 10 19:1 0:0 0:0 169
Stüben, Daniela Grünh.-Tesperh. 11 18:3 0:0 0:0 166
Knutz, Monika Wedeler TSV 11 17:5 0:0 0:0 160
Krüger, Sabine E T V 11 16:6 0:0 0:0 157
Mittelstädt, Alexandra ATV von 1845 11 16:6 0:0 0:0 157
Gretemann, Andrea Wedeler TSV 11 13:7 0:0 0:0 151
Oetzmann, Lena VfL Börnsen 11 14:8 0:0 0:0 150
Bigall, Daniela Grünh.-Tesperh. 11 14:8 0:0 0:0 150
Kuhl, Judith ATV von 1845 9 12:6 0:0 0:0 148
Doerkopf, Jennifer SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 0:0 15:3 0:0 148
Harms, Christine SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 0:0 14:3 0:0 147
Neller, Iris Wedeler TSV 10 0:0 13:3 0:0 147
Napp, Karin SV Wilhelmsburg 8 3:2 8:2 0:0 142
Fölschow, Alexandra Niendorfer TSV 4 6:1 0:0 0:0 141
Schütt, Heike SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 9 0:0 11:4 0:0 141
Diebold, Sabine FC St. Pauli 8 8:6 0:0 0:0 140
Busse, Regina E T V 7 0:0 11:3 0:0 140
Sonneck, Susanne SV Wilhelmsburg 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 139
Schulte, Verena FC St. Pauli 8 0:0 9:4 0:0 138
Cruse, Cornelia TURA Harksheide 11 3:5 8:4 0:0 137
Kalinowski, Jana ATV von 1845 11 1:3 10:5 0:0 137
Heydenreich, Ute SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 9:11 0:0 0:0 137
Zippel, Wiebke Niendorfer TSV 9 5:7 4:1 0:0 136
Brack, Juliane SC Poppenbüttel 6 0:0 8:3 0:0 136
Grote, Katrin TURA Harksheide 4 0:0 6:1 0:0 135
Suljkic, Emina TURA Harksheide 2 4:0 0:0 0:0 135
Drüen, Hannelore E T V 7 0:0 8:5 0:0 134
Palmié, Simone SC Poppenbüttel 9 8:10 0:0 0:0 134
Kupfer, Vanessa SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 9:13 0:0 0:0 134
Hnida, Romana SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 9:13 0:0 0:0 134
Kümmritz, Jessica Niendorfer TSV 3 4:2 0:0 0:0 133
Schwartz-Kämmle, Angelika Niendorfer TSV 11 3:8 6:2 0:0 133
Hytrek, Andrea Niendorfer TSV 2 3:1 0:0 0:0 132
Thöl, Marion SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 2 0:0 4:0 0:0 132
Theine, Johanna E T V 2 3:1 0:0 0:0 132
Carl, Kerstin ATV von 1845 6 0:0 5:4 0:0 131
Gatzemeier, Heidi SV Wilhelmsburg 3 1:1 3:1 0:0 131
Beck, Jannika SC Poppenbüttel 7 0:4 7:2 0:0 131
Chygrynets, Olga SC Poppenbüttel 8 1:1 7:7 0:0 131
Wang, Celine TURA Harksheide 3 0:0 4:2 0:0 130
Hönscher, Saskia Niendorfer TSV 2 0:0 3:1 0:0 130
Melendez, Erika Wedeler TSV 6 0:0 4:4 0:0 129
Hallmann, Martina SV Wilhelmsburg 7 5:9 0:0 0:0 129
Kankowski, Lina TURA Harksheide 3 0:0 3:2 0:0 129
Knop, Gabriele SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 129
Barfels-Wesseloh, Marion Grünh.-Tesperh. 10 0:0 8:10 0:0 128
Witthaus, Anke Niendorfer TSV 1 1:1 0:0 0:0 127
Lüdecke, Tina TURA Harksheide 2 0:0 2:2 0:0 127
Fromm, Katharina TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 127
Werner, Mareike SV Wilhelmsburg 6 0:2 4:4 0:0 126
Rühmann, Anna-Valeska Wedeler TSV 3 0:0 2:3 0:0 126
Wolfram-Soltau, Manuela Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 0:0 1:3 0:0 125
Reis, Anne FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 1:2 0:0 125
Bielfeldt, Ingrid E T V 2 0:0 1:3 0:0 125
Lammers, Michaela ATV von 1845 2 0:0 1:3 0:0 125
Grigo, Sarah E T V 5 0:0 3:6 0:0 124
Röttger, Anne SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 124
Maas, Anna FC St. Pauli 3 0:0 1:3 0:0 124
Herrmann, Ursula Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 124
Chen, Hao SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 124
Stolz, Silke SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 124
Rathje, Miriam SC Wentorf 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 124
Behrens, Leonie FC St. Pauli 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 124
Lühmann, Ines E T V 10 5:13 0:2 0:0 123
Roß, Stefanie Grünh.-Tesperh. 8 0:0 5:10 0:0 123
Seyfert, Janina FC St. Pauli 6 0:6 3:1 0:0 123
Norek, Nadine SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 0:0 7:13 0:0 123
Sonntag-Woidt, Meike Niendorfer TSV 8 0:0 5:10 0:0 123
Bendig, Mareike SC Poppenbüttel 3 0:0 1:5 0:0 123
Zacharzewski, Alina Neele Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 0:0 0:4 0:0 122
Sunjic, Janet FC St. Pauli 8 3:10 0:0 0:0 122
Geiß, Cathrin Wedeler TSV 2 0:0 0:4 0:0 122
Kasior, Kerry Niendorfer TSV 2 0:0 0:3 0:0 122
Rittscher, Marianne Niendorfer TSV 2 0:0 0:4 0:0 122
Lippert, Alessa FC St. Pauli 8 0:4 4:6 0:0 121
Reissmann, Sina ATV von 1845 4 0:0 1:7 0:0 121
Döring, Doris SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 4:16 0:0 0:0 119
Andersen, Andrea SV Wilhelmsburg 5 0:0 1:8 0:0 119
Stuhr, Gunda TURA Harksheide 9 3:15 0:0 0:0 118
Napierala, Renate TURA Harksheide 9 3:11 0:4 0:0 118
Feldhusen, Franziska SV Wilhelmsburg 4 0:0 0:6 0:0 118
Zander, Jannica SC Wentorf 9 3:15 0:0 0:0 118
Assmus, Bärbel SC Wentorf 11 0:1 3:14 0:0 113
Szyszka, Magda SC Wentorf 11 0:0 2:16 0:0 110
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World