TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

2. Landesliga (2016/2017)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
SG BöWe 1 SV Wilhelmsburg 1 6:6 (7:5) #
Niendorfer TSV 3 E T V 1 4:7 (7:2) #
Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 SC Poppenbüttel 4 7:2 (7:4) #
ATV von 1845 2 TURA Harksheide 2 7:0 (7:1) #
FC St. Pauli 2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:7 (1:7) #
Wedeler TSV 1 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 2 4:7 (6:6) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 1 Niendorfer TSV 3 7:1 (0:7) #
E T V 1 Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 1:7 (4:7) #
SC Poppenbüttel 4 ATV von 1845 2 6:6 (5:7) #
TURA Harksheide 2 FC St. Pauli 2 7:0 (6:6) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 Wedeler TSV 1 3:7 (7:5) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 2 SG BöWe 1 7:2 (7:3) #
Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 SV Wilhelmsburg 1 7:3 (3:7) #
ATV von 1845 2 E T V 1 7:4 (5:7) #
FC St. Pauli 2 SC Poppenbüttel 4 6:6 (5:7) #
Wedeler TSV 1 TURA Harksheide 2 7:0 (3:7) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 7:3 (7:5) #
Niendorfer TSV 3 SG BöWe 1 6:6 (7:3) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 1 ATV von 1845 2 0:7 (3:7) #
E T V 1 FC St. Pauli 2 7:3 (5:7) #
SC Poppenbüttel 4 Wedeler TSV 1 7:3 (4:7) #
TURA Harksheide 2 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 2 4:7 (6:6) #
SG BöWe 1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 3:7 (3:7) #
Niendorfer TSV 3 Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 0:7 (6:6) #
FC St. Pauli 2 SV Wilhelmsburg 1 2:7 (2:7) #
Wedeler TSV 1 E T V 1 7:4 (7:5) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 2 SC Poppenbüttel 4 7:5 (7:3) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 TURA Harksheide 2 7:2 (6:6) #
ATV von 1845 2 Niendorfer TSV 3 7:0 (6:6) #
Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 SG BöWe 1 7:1 (7:0) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 1 Wedeler TSV 1 3:7 (1:7) #
E T V 1 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 2 3:7 (3:7) #
SC Poppenbüttel 4 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 3:7 (7:5) #
SG BöWe 1 TURA Harksheide 2 6:6 (3:7) #
Niendorfer TSV 3 FC St. Pauli 2 7:3 (3:7) #
Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 ATV von 1845 2 5:7 (6:6) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 2 SV Wilhelmsburg 1 4:7 (6:6) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 E T V 1 7:3 (7:4) #
TURA Harksheide 2 SC Poppenbüttel 4 6:6 (4:7) #
Wedeler TSV 1 Niendorfer TSV 3 7:2 (7:0) #
FC St. Pauli 2 Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 6:6 (2:7) #
ATV von 1845 2 SG BöWe 1 6:6 (7:1) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 4:7 (5:7) #
E T V 1 TURA Harksheide 2 7:0 (7:2) #
SG BöWe 1 SC Poppenbüttel 4 7:4 (1:7) #
Niendorfer TSV 3 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 2 3:7 (4:7) #
Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 Wedeler TSV 1 6:6 (5:7) #
ATV von 1845 2 FC St. Pauli 2 7:2 (4:7) #
TURA Harksheide 2 SV Wilhelmsburg 1 1:7 (2:7) #
SC Poppenbüttel 4 E T V 1 0:7 (4:7) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 Niendorfer TSV 3 7:1 (6:6) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 2 Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 4:7 (7:3) #
Wedeler TSV 1 ATV von 1845 2 2:7 (4:7) #
FC St. Pauli 2 SG BöWe 1 0:7 (7:5) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 1 SC Poppenbüttel 4 6:6 (3:7) #
SG BöWe 1 E T V 1 7:3 (3:7) #
Niendorfer TSV 3 TURA Harksheide 2 6:6 (5:7) #
Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 5:7 (7:4) #
ATV von 1845 2 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 2 7:2 (3:7) #
FC St. Pauli 2 Wedeler TSV 1 5:7 (0:7) #
E T V 1 SV Wilhelmsburg 1 6:6 (7:3) #
SC Poppenbüttel 4 Niendorfer TSV 3 5:7 (7:4) #
TURA Harksheide 2 Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 2:7 (4:7) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 ATV von 1845 2 0:7 (1:7) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 2 FC St. Pauli 2 7:2 (7:2) #
Wedeler TSV 1 SG BöWe 1 6:6 (7:1) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World