TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

1. Landesliga (2016/2017)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
Oberalster VfW 2 TTG 207 2 7:2 (6:6) #
TuS Finkenwerder 1 BSV 19 1 6:6 (3:7) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 6:6 (0:7) #
FC Voran Ohe 2 TURA Harksheide 1 4:7 (3:7) #
FC St. Pauli 1 SG Eilbeck/WTB61 3 7:5 (7:2) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 SG DJK-SVNA 1 4:7 (5:7) #
TTG 207 2 TuS Finkenwerder 1 3:7 (5:7) #
BSV 19 1 Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 7:4 (5:7) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 FC Voran Ohe 2 2:7 (6:6) #
TURA Harksheide 1 FC St. Pauli 1 7:0 (1:7) #
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 3 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 4:7 (7:4) #
SG DJK-SVNA 1 Oberalster VfW 2 3:7 (7:5) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 TTG 207 2 3:7 (6:6) #
FC Voran Ohe 2 BSV 19 1 7:1 (7:3) #
FC St. Pauli 1 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 7:0 (7:1) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 TURA Harksheide 1 4:7 (5:7) #
SG DJK-SVNA 1 SG Eilbeck/WTB61 3 6:6 (0:7) #
TuS Finkenwerder 1 Oberalster VfW 2 3:7 (2:7) #
TTG 207 2 FC Voran Ohe 2 3:7 (2:7) #
BSV 19 1 FC St. Pauli 1 3:7 (2:7) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 4:7 (5:7) #
TURA Harksheide 1 SG DJK-SVNA 1 7:0 (7:1) #
Oberalster VfW 2 SG Eilbeck/WTB61 3 0:7 (6:6) #
TuS Finkenwerder 1 Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 7:3 (7:2) #
FC St. Pauli 1 TTG 207 2 7:1 (7:1) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 BSV 19 1 7:2 (7:0) #
SG DJK-SVNA 1 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 7:5 (6:6) #
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 3 TURA Harksheide 1 3:7 (7:5) #
FC Voran Ohe 2 TuS Finkenwerder 1 6:6 (7:3) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 Oberalster VfW 2 2:7 (3:7) #
TTG 207 2 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 6:6 (3:7) #
BSV 19 1 SG DJK-SVNA 1 4:7 (2:7) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 SG Eilbeck/WTB61 3 1:7 (5:7) #
Oberalster VfW 2 TURA Harksheide 1 6:6 (3:7) #
TuS Finkenwerder 1 FC St. Pauli 1 4:7 (2:7) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 FC Voran Ohe 2 0:7 (0:7) #
SG DJK-SVNA 1 TTG 207 2 6:6 (6:6) #
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 3 BSV 19 1 6:6 (7:4) #
TURA Harksheide 1 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 7:1 (7:0) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 TuS Finkenwerder 1 7:3 (4:7) #
FC St. Pauli 1 Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 7:3 (7:0) #
FC Voran Ohe 2 Oberalster VfW 2 5:7 (7:5) #
TTG 207 2 SG Eilbeck/WTB61 3 4:7 (3:7) #
BSV 19 1 TURA Harksheide 1 1:7 (2:7) #
Oberalster VfW 2 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 7:3 (7:4) #
TuS Finkenwerder 1 SG DJK-SVNA 1 3:7 (4:7) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 1:7 (3:7) #
FC Voran Ohe 2 FC St. Pauli 1 2:7 (1:7) #
TURA Harksheide 1 TTG 207 2 7:0 (7:2) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 BSV 19 1 0:7 (2:7) #
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 3 TuS Finkenwerder 1 7:3 (5:7) #
SG DJK-SVNA 1 Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 7:0 (6:6) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 FC Voran Ohe 2 2:7 (1:7) #
FC St. Pauli 1 Oberalster VfW 2 7:2 (7:1) #
TTG 207 2 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 7:4 (7:4) #
Oberalster VfW 2 BSV 19 1 7:5 (7:4) #
TuS Finkenwerder 1 TURA Harksheide 1 2:7 (1:7) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 SG Eilbeck/WTB61 3 1:7 (1:7) #
FC Voran Ohe 2 SG DJK-SVNA 1 7:2 (7:0) #
FC St. Pauli 1 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 7:2 (7:3) #
BSV 19 1 TTG 207 2 1:7 (6:6) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 TuS Finkenwerder 1 3:7 (0:7) #
TURA Harksheide 1 Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 7:0 (7:1) #
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 3 FC Voran Ohe 2 7:5 (4:7) #
SG DJK-SVNA 1 FC St. Pauli 1 1:7 (1:7) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 Oberalster VfW 2 2:7 (7:4) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World