TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

1. Landesliga (2016/2017)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
TTG 207 2 Oberalster VfW 2 6:6 (2:7) #
BSV 19 1 TuS Finkenwerder 1 7:3 (6:6) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 7:0 (6:6) #
TURA Harksheide 1 FC Voran Ohe 2 7:3 (7:4) #
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 3 FC St. Pauli 1 2:7 (5:7) #
SG DJK-SVNA 1 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 7:5 (7:4) #
TuS Finkenwerder 1 TTG 207 2 7:5 (7:3) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 BSV 19 1 7:5 (4:7) #
FC Voran Ohe 2 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 6:6 (7:2) #
FC St. Pauli 1 TURA Harksheide 1 7:1 (0:7) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 SG Eilbeck/WTB61 3 4:7 (7:4) #
Oberalster VfW 2 SG DJK-SVNA 1 5:7 (7:3) #
TTG 207 2 Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 6:6 (7:3) #
BSV 19 1 FC Voran Ohe 2 3:7 (1:7) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 FC St. Pauli 1 1:7 (0:7) #
TURA Harksheide 1 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 7:5 (7:4) #
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 3 SG DJK-SVNA 1 7:0 (6:6) #
Oberalster VfW 2 TuS Finkenwerder 1 7:2 (7:3) #
FC Voran Ohe 2 TTG 207 2 7:2 (7:3) #
FC St. Pauli 1 BSV 19 1 7:2 (7:3) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 7:5 (7:4) #
SG DJK-SVNA 1 TURA Harksheide 1 1:7 (0:7) #
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 3 Oberalster VfW 2 6:6 (7:0) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 TuS Finkenwerder 1 2:7 (3:7) #
TTG 207 2 FC St. Pauli 1 1:7 (1:7) #
BSV 19 1 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:7 (2:7) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 SG DJK-SVNA 1 6:6 (5:7) #
TURA Harksheide 1 SG Eilbeck/WTB61 3 5:7 (7:3) #
TuS Finkenwerder 1 FC Voran Ohe 2 3:7 (6:6) #
Oberalster VfW 2 Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 7:3 (7:2) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 TTG 207 2 7:3 (6:6) #
SG DJK-SVNA 1 BSV 19 1 7:2 (7:4) #
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 3 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 7:5 (7:1) #
TURA Harksheide 1 Oberalster VfW 2 7:3 (6:6) #
FC St. Pauli 1 TuS Finkenwerder 1 7:2 (7:4) #
FC Voran Ohe 2 Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 7:0 (7:0) #
TTG 207 2 SG DJK-SVNA 1 6:6 (6:6) #
BSV 19 1 SG Eilbeck/WTB61 3 4:7 (6:6) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 TURA Harksheide 1 0:7 (1:7) #
TuS Finkenwerder 1 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 7:4 (3:7) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 FC St. Pauli 1 0:7 (3:7) #
Oberalster VfW 2 FC Voran Ohe 2 5:7 (7:5) #
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 3 TTG 207 2 7:3 (7:4) #
TURA Harksheide 1 BSV 19 1 7:2 (7:1) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 Oberalster VfW 2 4:7 (3:7) #
SG DJK-SVNA 1 TuS Finkenwerder 1 7:4 (7:3) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 7:3 (7:1) #
FC St. Pauli 1 FC Voran Ohe 2 7:1 (7:2) #
TTG 207 2 TURA Harksheide 1 2:7 (0:7) #
BSV 19 1 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 7:2 (7:0) #
TuS Finkenwerder 1 SG Eilbeck/WTB61 3 7:5 (3:7) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 SG DJK-SVNA 1 6:6 (0:7) #
FC Voran Ohe 2 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 7:1 (7:2) #
Oberalster VfW 2 FC St. Pauli 1 1:7 (2:7) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 TTG 207 2 4:7 (4:7) #
BSV 19 1 Oberalster VfW 2 4:7 (5:7) #
TURA Harksheide 1 TuS Finkenwerder 1 7:1 (7:2) #
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 3 Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 7:1 (7:1) #
SG DJK-SVNA 1 FC Voran Ohe 2 0:7 (2:7) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 FC St. Pauli 1 3:7 (2:7) #
TTG 207 2 BSV 19 1 6:6 (7:1) #
TuS Finkenwerder 1 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 7:0 (7:3) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 TURA Harksheide 1 1:7 (0:7) #
FC Voran Ohe 2 SG Eilbeck/WTB61 3 7:4 (5:7) #
FC St. Pauli 1 SG DJK-SVNA 1 7:1 (7:1) #
Oberalster VfW 2 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 4:7 (7:2) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World