SpNr | Heim | Gast | Erg | SpBr |
---|---|---|---|---|
211.001 | Oberalster VfW 1 | GW Harburg 1 | 2:7 (4:7) | # |
211.002 | TTG 207 1 | Niendorfer TSV 2 | 5:7 (2:7) | # |
211.003 | SC Poppenbüttel 3 | TTC Neuenfelde 1 | 7:0 (7:4) | # |
211.004 | TSG Bergedorf 1 | ATV von 1845 1 | 6:6 (7:3) | # |
211.005 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 2 | TV Lokstedt 1 | 7:4 (7:4) | # |
211.006 | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 | TTG Südstormarn 1 | 7:1 (7:3) | # |
211.007 | Niendorfer TSV 2 | Oberalster VfW 1 | 5:7 (5:7) | # |
211.008 | TTC Neuenfelde 1 | TTG 207 1 | 4:7 (6:6) | # |
211.009 | ATV von 1845 1 | SC Poppenbüttel 3 | 0:7 (1:7) | # |
211.010 | TV Lokstedt 1 | TSG Bergedorf 1 | 6:6 (0:7) | # |
211.011 | TTG Südstormarn 1 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 2 | 3:7 (3:7) | # |
211.012 | GW Harburg 1 | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 | 7:2 (7:5) | # |
211.013 | Oberalster VfW 1 | TTC Neuenfelde 1 | 7:1 (6:6) | # |
211.014 | TTG 207 1 | ATV von 1845 1 | 4:7 (3:7) | # |
211.015 | SC Poppenbüttel 3 | TV Lokstedt 1 | 6:6 (7:5) | # |
211.016 | TSG Bergedorf 1 | TTG Südstormarn 1 | 7:3 (7:5) | # |
211.017 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 2 | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 | 7:3 (4:7) | # |
211.018 | GW Harburg 1 | Niendorfer TSV 2 | 7:2 (6:6) | # |
211.019 | ATV von 1845 1 | Oberalster VfW 1 | 5:7 (3:7) | # |
211.020 | TV Lokstedt 1 | TTG 207 1 | 5:7 (7:3) | # |
211.021 | TTG Südstormarn 1 | SC Poppenbüttel 3 | 0:7 (2:7) | # |
211.022 | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 | TSG Bergedorf 1 | 6:6 (4:7) | # |
211.023 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 2 | GW Harburg 1 | 6:6 (3:7) | # |
211.024 | TTC Neuenfelde 1 | Niendorfer TSV 2 | 6:6 (4:7) | # |
211.025 | Oberalster VfW 1 | TV Lokstedt 1 | 7:2 (7:2) | # |
211.026 | TTG 207 1 | TTG Südstormarn 1 | 7:3 (7:3) | # |
211.027 | SC Poppenbüttel 3 | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 | 7:4 (3:7) | # |
211.028 | TSG Bergedorf 1 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 2 | 7:4 (0:7) | # |
211.029 | Niendorfer TSV 2 | ATV von 1845 1 | 7:2 (4:7) | # |
211.030 | GW Harburg 1 | TTC Neuenfelde 1 | 7:1 (3:7) | # |
211.031 | TTG Südstormarn 1 | Oberalster VfW 1 | 1:7 (0:7) | # |
211.032 | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 | TTG 207 1 | 1:7 (4:7) | # |
211.033 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 2 | SC Poppenbüttel 3 | 1:7 (2:7) | # |
211.034 | TSG Bergedorf 1 | GW Harburg 1 | 4:7 (4:7) | # |
211.035 | TV Lokstedt 1 | Niendorfer TSV 2 | 6:6 (6:6) | # |
211.036 | ATV von 1845 1 | TTC Neuenfelde 1 | 7:0 (7:3) | # |
211.037 | Oberalster VfW 1 | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 | 7:1 (7:1) | # |
211.038 | TTG 207 1 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 2 | 7:2 (7:5) | # |
211.039 | SC Poppenbüttel 3 | TSG Bergedorf 1 | 7:3 (1:7) | # |
211.040 | Niendorfer TSV 2 | TTG Südstormarn 1 | 7:1 (7:0) | # |
211.041 | TTC Neuenfelde 1 | TV Lokstedt 1 | 7:5 (3:7) | # |
211.042 | GW Harburg 1 | ATV von 1845 1 | 7:3 (2:7) | # |
211.043 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 2 | Oberalster VfW 1 | 7:5 (7:3) | # |
211.044 | TSG Bergedorf 1 | TTG 207 1 | 7:3 (7:2) | # |
211.045 | SC Poppenbüttel 3 | GW Harburg 1 | 3:7 (2:7) | # |
211.046 | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 | Niendorfer TSV 2 | 4:7 (4:7) | # |
211.047 | TTG Südstormarn 1 | TTC Neuenfelde 1 | 2:7 (4:7) | # |
211.048 | TV Lokstedt 1 | ATV von 1845 1 | 4:7 (1:7) | # |
211.049 | Oberalster VfW 1 | TSG Bergedorf 1 | 7:4 (6:6) | # |
211.050 | TTG 207 1 | SC Poppenbüttel 3 | 6:6 (4:7) | # |
211.051 | Niendorfer TSV 2 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 2 | 7:4 (3:7) | # |
211.052 | TTC Neuenfelde 1 | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 | 5:7 (6:6) | # |
211.053 | ATV von 1845 1 | TTG Südstormarn 1 | 5:7 (7:1) | # |
211.054 | GW Harburg 1 | TV Lokstedt 1 | 6:6 (7:1) | # |
211.055 | SC Poppenbüttel 3 | Oberalster VfW 1 | 6:6 (7:5) | # |
211.056 | TTG 207 1 | GW Harburg 1 | 1:7 (5:7) | # |
211.057 | TSG Bergedorf 1 | Niendorfer TSV 2 | 7:4 (7:4) | # |
211.058 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 2 | TTC Neuenfelde 1 | 7:5 (7:0) | # |
211.059 | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 | ATV von 1845 1 | 6:6 (4:7) | # |
211.060 | TTG Südstormarn 1 | TV Lokstedt 1 | 6:6 (0:7) | # |
211.061 | Oberalster VfW 1 | TTG 207 1 | 7:3 (7:1) | # |
211.062 | Niendorfer TSV 2 | SC Poppenbüttel 3 | 7:3 (7:3) | # |
211.063 | TTC Neuenfelde 1 | TSG Bergedorf 1 | 2:7 (6:6) | # |
211.064 | ATV von 1845 1 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 2 | 7:5 (4:7) | # |
211.065 | TV Lokstedt 1 | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 | 7:1 (6:6) | # |
211.066 | GW Harburg 1 | TTG Südstormarn 1 | 7:2 (7:4) | # |