TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

4. Kreisliga 4 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Huang, Lei SC Poppenbüttel 9 14:0 0:0 0:0 69
Rogall, Sven SC Poppenbüttel 8 12:1 0:0 0:0 58
Hickmann, Volker TSV Sasel 6 10:2 0:0 0:0 44
Meyer, Kevin SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 12:6 0:0 0:0 44
Chitgaran, Mahbod SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 10:3 0:0 0:0 44
Metke, Christoph TSV Sasel 7 0:0 6:0 3:0 41
Rybak, Christian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 4:0 4:0 0:0 37
Arscholl, Andre USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 7 8:5 0:0 0:0 36
Borgeest, Dieter TSV Sasel 6 0:0 6:1 3:0 34
Rode, Jan VfL 93 6 7:4 0:0 0:0 34
Schwenck, Reiner USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 8 0:0 10:4 0:0 33
Busse, Sven SC Poppenbüttel 6 0:0 4:1 2:0 33
Sägert, Jan VfL 93 7 3:2 5:2 0:0 33
Henneberg, Jörg Germania 6 0:0 4:1 4:0 33
Witt, Gerhard Germania 7 2:2 6:2 0:0 32
Bentfeldt, Hans Joachim Germania 9 0:0 9:5 1:0 32
Maaß, Ulf SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 7:6 0:0 0:0 31
Witt, Volker Germania 9 7:8 1:0 0:0 31
Paetow, Sven SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 0:0 2:3 7:0 31
Zibrat, Bernhard USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 4 5:2 0:0 0:0 31
Bockelberg, Hans Blau-Gold 9 8:9 0:0 0:0 30
Spaja, Reiner SC Poppenbüttel 8 0:0 7:4 0:0 30
Caschube, Daniel SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 0:0 6:1 0:0 29
Zibrat, David USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 4:0 0:0 0:0 29
Schwark, Uwe VfL 93 7 0:0 0:0 8:2 28
Sobing, Walter VfL 93 9 1:1 8:6 0:0 28
Ramm, Christian TSV Sasel 5 4:4 2:0 0:0 28
Meyer, Peter SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 7:9 0:0 0:0 27
Randel, Klaus SC Poppenbüttel 7 0:0 0:0 6:2 27
Ledeboer, Steffen TSV Sasel 4 1:1 4:1 0:0 27
Bührmann, Walter Joachim SC Poppenbüttel 8 0:0 0:2 7:1 26
Voges, Marcel SC Poppenbüttel 6 1:1 4:3 0:0 25
Köser, Christoph USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 3:1 0:0 0:0 25
Bullmann, Olaf Germania 1 1:0 0:0 0:0 24
Behr, Jürgen Germania 7 5:7 0:0 0:0 24
Graf, Torsten TSV Sasel 7 1:1 5:5 0:0 23
Maler, Harald Blau-Gold 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 23
Lange, Janina SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 22
Schiller-Rekowski, Marco SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 0:0 0:0 5:2 22
Fink, Christian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 0:1 6:5 0:0 22
Koslowski, Dietmar USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 5 0:0 0:0 4:2 22
Kröger, Jürgen VfL 93 6 0:0 3:1 2:3 22
Schreiber, Anatoli SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 0:0 7:8 0:0 22
Möller, Michael 1.SC Norderstedt 8 2:3 3:4 0:0 21
Hinz, Antje USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 4 0:0 0:0 4:2 21
von Berg, Robin USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 3 0:0 2:2 0:0 20
Sprengell, Ullrich SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 0:0 0:0 3:2 20
Thornton, Cedric Germania 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 20
Schmidt, Michael Blau-Gold 8 5:10 0:0 0:0 20
Gohlke, Bernd SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 3:5 0:0 0:0 20
Schröder, Sven SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 0:0 2:6 4:0 20
Brüning, Werner USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 5 0:0 3:3 1:1 20
Sokoll, Andrej SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 0:0 3:3 0:0 20
Kiy, Karsten TSV Sasel 4 0:0 0:0 3:2 20
Stossier, Günter TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 20
von Bargen, Klaus USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 19
Ribolla, Olaf Blau-Gold 9 0:0 1:1 6:6 19
Lezius, Werner SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 1:2 3:4 0:0 19
Brunner, Peter SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 0:0 3:4 0:0 19
Kretzmer, Sven 1.SC Norderstedt 6 3:6 0:0 0:0 19
Adam, Jens Blau-Gold 4 0:0 3:4 0:0 19
Brcinovic, Mirko SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 18
Lorgi, Werner SG Farmsen-Bramf 5 0:0 0:2 3:1 18
Dr. Wilfried, Haaks Germania 7 0:0 0:2 5:3 18
Panusch, Bernhard Germania 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 18
Winterberg, Hans-Jörg TSV Sasel 6 3:8 0:0 0:0 17
Geppert, Lutz USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Helmke, Jörg TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Laskowski, Erich Blau-Gold 5 0:0 0:0 3:4 16
Reske, Kevin 1.SC Norderstedt 7 3:8 0:0 0:0 16
Ehlers, Christian 1.SC Norderstedt 5 0:0 2:4 0:0 16
Peters, Frank SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 0:0 0:0 5:6 16
Pahl, Andreas USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 6 0:0 0:0 4:5 16
Eskandari, Sadra SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 16
Klein, Thomas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 0:0 0:2 3:2 16
Kiesewetter, Kurt Germania 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 16
Jensen, Timo SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 16
Schmugler, Heinrich USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Rimmler, Peter SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Westerhoff, Gerd SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 16
von Lampe, Walter 1.SC Norderstedt 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 13
Roschmann, René SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 13
Zingler, Robert 1.SC Norderstedt 2 0:0 0:0 0:1 13
Freytag, Johannes TSV Sasel 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 13
Nazary, Ismail SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 13
Herre, Joy VfL 93 5 0:0 2:3 0:3 13
Petzke, Christoph VfL 93 5 0:0 0:0 1:4 11
Scheef, Thomas VfL 93 8 3:12 0:0 0:0 11
Hebst, Bernhard SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 0:2 3:6 0:2 10
Loroff, Frank USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 5 0:6 1:2 0:0 9
Braun, Wolfgang Germania 5 0:0 0:0 1:7 9
Trzcielinski, Elz 1.SC Norderstedt 9 0:0 0:2 3:6 8
Colberg, Lukas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 3:15 0:0 0:0 8
Thee, Harald SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 0:0 0:0 1:6 8
Schütze, Uwe SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 0:0 0:2 2:7 7
Jessen, Hans-Jürgen SG Farmsen-Bramf 5 0:6 0:2 0:0 6
Heitke, Werner Blau-Gold 9 0:2 3:12 0:0 6
Lau, Thorsten TSV Sasel 5 0:0 0:0 0:6 6
Klinzmann, Ursula 1.SC Norderstedt 5 0:0 0:2 0:5 6
Meyer, Klaus-Dieter Blau-Gold 8 0:0 0:8 2:2 5
Vollmann, Jürgen 1.SC Norderstedt 9 0:2 0:9 1:0 0
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World