TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

4. Kreisliga 4 (2016/2017)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 9:3 (9:4) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 Blau-Gold 3 9:5 (8:8) #
TSV Sasel 8 SC Poppenbüttel 10 5:9 (3:9) #
Germania 6 1.SC Norderstedt 3 9:2 (9:0) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 8:8 (3:9) #
Blau-Gold 3 USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 3 0:9 (3:9) #
SC Poppenbüttel 10 SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 9:1 (9:0) #
1.SC Norderstedt 3 TSV Sasel 8 1:9 (4:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 Blau-Gold 3 9:7 (9:3) #
USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 3 SC Poppenbüttel 10 4:9 (2:9) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 1.SC Norderstedt 3 9:5 (9:7) #
Germania 6 VfL 93 2 2:9 (9:3) #
SC Poppenbüttel 10 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 9:2 (9:7) #
1.SC Norderstedt 3 USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 3 3:9 (0:9) #
VfL 93 2 TSV Sasel 8 9:5 (1:9) #
Blau-Gold 3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 4:9 (5:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 1.SC Norderstedt 3 9:1 (9:1) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 VfL 93 2 4:9 (5:9) #
TSV Sasel 8 Germania 6 9:4 (9:3) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 SC Poppenbüttel 10 4:9 (1:9) #
VfL 93 2 USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 3 9:7 (8:8) #
Germania 6 SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 9:4 (9:0) #
1.SC Norderstedt 3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 9:7 (4:9) #
SC Poppenbüttel 10 Blau-Gold 3 9:0 (9:4) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 VfL 93 2 6:9 (6:9) #
USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 3 Germania 6 9:6 (9:6) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 TSV Sasel 8 2:9 (4:9) #
Blau-Gold 3 1.SC Norderstedt 3 8:8 (9:0) #
Germania 6 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 9:2 (6:9) #
TSV Sasel 8 USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 3 9:7 (9:7) #
VfL 93 2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 9:0 (9:3) #
1.SC Norderstedt 3 SC Poppenbüttel 10 2:9 (0:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 TSV Sasel 8 5:9 (5:9) #
USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 3 SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 9:4 (9:2) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 Germania 6 1:9 (8:8) #
Blau-Gold 3 VfL 93 2 3:9 (6:9) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 8:8 (3:9) #
TSV Sasel 8 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 9:0 (9:2) #
Germania 6 Blau-Gold 3 9:1 (9:5) #
VfL 93 2 SC Poppenbüttel 10 8:8 (0:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 3 8:8 (8:8) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 8:8 (9:5) #
Blau-Gold 3 TSV Sasel 8 4:9 (9:7) #
SC Poppenbüttel 10 Germania 6 8:8 (6:9) #
1.SC Norderstedt 3 VfL 93 2 3:9 (4:8) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World