TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

4. Kreisliga 3 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Holzer, Sebastian FC St. Pauli 8 14:2 0:0 0:0 60
Tauche, Marcel Wedeler TSV 6 12:0 0:0 0:0 56
Schwegmann, Oliver Wedeler TSV 8 4:2 7:0 0:0 48
Späth, Jan-Hinrich Wedeler TSV 7 9:3 0:0 0:0 46
König, Adrian Rissener SV 5 7:1 2:0 0:0 46
Brathauer, Helmut BW Schenefeld 5 9:1 0:0 0:0 45
Burau, Norman TuS Ottensen 7 10:4 0:0 0:0 44
Mazur, Stefan E T V 8 0:0 13:2 0:0 44
Dreyer, Matthias Wedeler TSV 6 0:0 9:0 0:0 43
Schröder, Christofer FC St. Pauli 8 10:6 0:0 0:0 41
Harms, Christopher Stellingen 7 9:5 0:0 0:0 40
Schmitz, Stefan FC St. Pauli 8 0:0 10:3 0:0 38
Römer, Tobias TuS Ottensen 7 0:0 0:0 10:0 37
Werner, Günter SG ASK-Altona 93 8 9:7 0:0 0:0 37
Wegner, Sascha Stellingen 4 5:3 0:0 0:0 30
Marin, Manfred SG ASK-Altona 93 8 0:0 2:0 8:4 29
Lepes, Gabor Wedeler TSV 4 0:0 4:1 1:0 29
Stölting, Gert SG ASK-Altona 93 5 0:0 0:1 7:0 28
Kirchhoff, Alexander Niendorfer TSV 7 0:0 7:6 0:0 26
Skibbe, Winfried Niendorfer TSV 6 0:0 0:0 6:2 26
Pohlmann, Sebastian BW Schenefeld 7 0:0 0:0 7:3 26
Friedrichsen, Tim E T V 6 0:0 3:3 5:1 26
Sauer, Christian TuS Ottensen 5 0:0 5:3 0:0 26
Schmidt, Hans Joachim Stellingen 2 0:0 2:0 0:0 26
Behrmann, Uwe Stellingen 7 2:4 4:2 0:0 25
Waage, Olaf TuS Ottensen 5 0:2 6:2 0:0 25
Heldewig, Max BW Schenefeld 5 0:0 6:4 0:0 25
Krakau, Günter FC St. Pauli 7 0:0 5:4 0:0 25
Trohjan, Dietmar E T V 4 4:4 0:0 0:0 25
Hamm, Mathias Niendorfer TSV 1 2:0 0:0 0:0 25
Flohr, Lennard Rissener SV 4 1:1 3:2 0:0 24
Kelting, Marius Rissener SV 7 0:0 2:3 5:2 24
Cullen, Derek Wedeler TSV 4 0:0 0:0 3:1 24
Skai, Hollow FC St. Pauli 7 0:0 0:2 6:1 24
Ramcke, David Rissener SV 3 1:2 2:0 0:0 23
Crespo, Henrique TuS Ottensen 6 0:0 4:4 0:0 22
Masseida, Clemens Stellingen 8 1:1 4:6 1:0 22
Ehlers, Dr. Hans-Uwe SG ASK-Altona 93 6 4:7 0:0 0:0 21
Lorenzen, Burkhard FC St. Pauli 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 21
Hartwig, Günter Niendorfer TSV 4 3:5 0:0 0:0 21
Grisell, Norbert FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 21
Hoppe, Norbert P. SG ASK-Altona 93 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 21
Abrat, Jürgen Niendorfer TSV 6 4:8 0:0 0:0 20
Hosseini, Abbas Wedeler TSV 4 0:0 2:2 1:1 20
Geißler, Andre Rissener SV 1 1:1 0:0 0:0 20
Gerwing, Carsten FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 20
Sikora, Ulf E T V 3 2:4 0:0 0:0 19
Boltz, Mika Leon Rissener SV 2 1:2 0:0 0:0 19
Strobel, Arne E T V 3 2:4 0:0 0:0 19
Lorenz, Peter Stellingen 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 18
Rudolph, Manfred SG ASK-Altona 93 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 18
Quathamer, Tim TuS Ottensen 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 18
Zoike, Hans Joachim E T V 5 0:0 0:0 3:3 18
Stahl, Hans-Werner Stellingen 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 18
Hustedt, Jonah Rissener SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 18
Hahn, Günter Niendorfer TSV 2 0:0 0:1 1:1 16
Rau, Mike TuS Ottensen 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 16
Nehrig, Eckhardt BW Schenefeld 7 2:2 2:7 0:0 16
Stoll-Hafkus, Martin FC St. Pauli 4 0:0 0:0 2:3 16
Gholami, Ali TuS Ottensen 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 15
Siebert, Wolfgang SG ASK-Altona 93 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 15
Vetter, Andre´ E T V 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 15
Ahrens, Heiko E T V 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 15
Hamdorf, Niels E T V 4 0:0 1:2 1:2 15
Hennig, Lars E T V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 15
Demuth, Bernd Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 15
Härtel, Dieter TuS Ottensen 4 0:0 0:1 2:3 14
Muscheika, Jürgen Niendorfer TSV 5 0:0 0:4 3:1 14
Schüdekopf, Torsten Rissener SV 3 0:0 1:1 0:2 14
Fernandez, Rafael SG ASK-Altona 93 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 13
Ahrent, Wolfgang BW Schenefeld 2 0:2 0:1 0:0 13
Heldewig, Lars BW Schenefeld 5 0:0 0:0 2:4 13
Lange-Brock, Hildegard BW Schenefeld 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 13
Henrich, David Wedeler TSV 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 13
Nouri, Babak Wedeler TSV 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 13
Rybalovski, Leonid SG ASK-Altona 93 8 0:0 4:10 0:0 12
Dreier, Wolfgang Rissener SV 2 0:4 0:0 0:0 12
Lange, Uwe E T V 5 0:0 0:0 2:5 12
Stechmann, Marion Stellingen 6 0:2 1:1 2:4 12
Konjer, Hans Wedeler TSV 4 0:0 0:0 1:4 11
Kirsch, Wolfram BW Schenefeld 8 3:12 0:0 0:0 11
Blab, Alexander E T V 7 2:8 1:3 0:0 11
Paschke, Helmut TuS Ottensen 8 3:13 0:0 0:0 10
von Roth, Stefan Rissener SV 4 0:0 0:1 1:4 10
Kronbügel, Rolf Stellingen 4 0:0 0:3 1:3 10
Tewes, Sören Niendorfer TSV 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 9
Grube, Harald Stellingen 4 0:0 0:1 0:4 7
Greiffer, Uwe SG ASK-Altona 93 8 0:4 3:8 0:0 7
Gette, Sergej BW Schenefeld 7 0:0 1:7 1:2 7
Müller-Kluge, Mathias Rissener SV 6 1:3 0:7 0:0 5
Ring, Arne Rissener SV 4 0:0 0:0 0:6 5
Prinz, Kai-Uwe Niendorfer TSV 7 0:6 1:7 0:0 0
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World