SpNr | Heim | Gast | Erg | SpBr |
---|---|---|---|---|
193.001 | Niendorfer TSV 7 | SG ASK-Altona 93 2 | 5:9 (7:9) | # |
193.002 | BW Schenefeld 3 | FC St. Pauli 6 | 3:9 (9:6) | # |
193.003 | Rissener SV 2 | Wedeler TSV 5 | 1:9 (4:9) | # |
193.004 | TuS Ottensen 4 | Stellingen 2 | 2:9 (9:5) | # |
193.005 | FC St. Pauli 6 | Niendorfer TSV 7 | 9:4 (9:4) | # |
193.006 | Wedeler TSV 5 | BW Schenefeld 3 | 9:1 (9:7) | # |
193.007 | Stellingen 2 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 12 | 0:0 (0:0) | # |
193.008 | SG ASK-Altona 93 2 | TuS Ottensen 4 | 6:9 (2:9) | # |
193.009 | Niendorfer TSV 7 | Wedeler TSV 5 | 4:9 (4:9) | # |
193.010 | E T V 8 | Stellingen 2 | 8:8 (6:9) | # |
193.011 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 12 | TuS Ottensen 4 | 0:0 (0:0) | # |
193.012 | SG ASK-Altona 93 2 | FC St. Pauli 6 | 2:9 (4:9) | # |
193.013 | Stellingen 2 | Rissener SV 2 | 9:7 (9:6) | # |
193.014 | TuS Ottensen 4 | E T V 8 | 9:3 (6:9) | # |
193.015 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 12 | SG ASK-Altona 93 2 | 0:0 (0:0) | # |
193.016 | Wedeler TSV 5 | FC St. Pauli 6 | 8:8 (9:4) | # |
193.017 | BW Schenefeld 3 | Stellingen 2 | 9:3 (8:8) | # |
193.018 | Rissener SV 2 | TuS Ottensen 4 | 5:9 (3:9) | # |
193.019 | E T V 8 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 12 | 0:0 (0:0) | # |
193.020 | SG ASK-Altona 93 2 | Wedeler TSV 5 | 7:9 (1:9) | # |
193.021 | Stellingen 2 | Niendorfer TSV 7 | 8:8 (9:6) | # |
193.022 | TuS Ottensen 4 | BW Schenefeld 3 | 9:6 (9:3) | # |
193.023 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 12 | Rissener SV 2 | 0:0 (0:0) | # |
193.024 | E T V 8 | SG ASK-Altona 93 2 | 8:8 (9:3) | # |
193.025 | Niendorfer TSV 7 | TuS Ottensen 4 | 4:9 (9:5) | # |
193.026 | BW Schenefeld 3 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 12 | 0:0 (0:0) | # |
193.027 | Rissener SV 2 | E T V 8 | 8:8 (1:9) | # |
193.028 | FC St. Pauli 6 | Stellingen 2 | 9:2 (9:5) | # |
193.029 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 12 | Niendorfer TSV 7 | 0:0 (0:0) | # |
193.030 | E T V 8 | BW Schenefeld 3 | 9:4 (9:2) | # |
193.031 | Rissener SV 2 | SG ASK-Altona 93 2 | 5:9 (6:9) | # |
193.032 | TuS Ottensen 4 | FC St. Pauli 6 | 8:8 (6:9) | # |
193.033 | Stellingen 2 | Wedeler TSV 5 | 3:9 (1:9) | # |
193.034 | Niendorfer TSV 7 | E T V 8 | 5:9 (3:9) | # |
193.035 | BW Schenefeld 3 | Rissener SV 2 | 9:6 (9:6) | # |
193.036 | FC St. Pauli 6 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 12 | 0:0 (0:0) | # |
193.037 | Wedeler TSV 5 | TuS Ottensen 4 | 9:2 (9:2) | # |
193.038 | Rissener SV 2 | Niendorfer TSV 7 | 9:0 (0:9) | # |
193.039 | BW Schenefeld 3 | SG ASK-Altona 93 2 | 8:8 (9:4) | # |
193.040 | E T V 8 | FC St. Pauli 6 | 3:9 (9:4) | # |
193.041 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 12 | Wedeler TSV 5 | 0:0 (0:0) | # |
193.042 | Niendorfer TSV 7 | BW Schenefeld 3 | 9:4 (0:9) | # |
193.043 | FC St. Pauli 6 | Rissener SV 2 | 9:2 (9:5) | # |
193.044 | Wedeler TSV 5 | E T V 8 | 9:4 (7:9) | # |
193.045 | SG ASK-Altona 93 2 | Stellingen 2 | 2:9 (9:0) | # |