TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

4. Kreisliga 2 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Bastian, Tobias VfL Geesthacht 7 13:1 0:0 0:0 63
Huybs, Darryl VfL Geesthacht 6 9:1 0:0 0:0 55
Brunner, Nicolai VfL Geesthacht 7 7:2 0:0 0:0 52
Kröger, Andre VfL Geesthacht 7 0:0 9:0 0:0 51
Timm, Ronald Grünh.-Tesperh. 6 9:3 0:0 0:0 46
Seidel, Kay VfL Geesthacht 7 1:1 6:0 2:0 45
Brettschneider, Markus Grünh.-Tesperh. 5 8:2 0:0 0:0 44
Burmester, Marco VfL Geesthacht 7 1:1 6:1 0:0 41
Haker, Jürgen Düneberger SV 7 8:6 0:0 0:0 37
Loogk, Matthias SC Wentorf 6 6:4 0:0 0:0 36
Godau, Gerrit SC Wentorf 4 5:2 0:0 0:0 35
Voss, Otto Grünh.-Tesperh. 6 7:5 0:0 0:0 35
Trekel, Steffen SC Wentorf 6 2:2 4:1 0:0 34
Hannes, Christian SC Wentorf 7 0:0 0:0 5:1 33
Surek, Holger VfL Geesthacht 6 0:0 1:1 5:0 33
Bastian, Birgit VfL Geesthacht 4 0:0 5:1 0:0 32
Kalke, Jens VfL Geesthacht 4 0:0 0:0 4:0 31
Schmidt, Thorben VfL Geesthacht 5 2:2 3:1 0:0 30
Plaster, Andre SV Wilhelmsburg 7 0:0 1:1 4:1 29
Poßke, Gerd Grünh.-Tesperh. 7 0:1 5:3 1:0 28
Trieglaff, Ute VfL Geesthacht 7 0:0 1:2 5:1 27
Broers, Patrick VfL Geesthacht 3 0:0 0:0 3:0 27
Schilling, Dietrich SC Wentorf 5 0:0 2:1 2:1 26
Brust, Volker SV Altengamme 5 4:5 0:0 0:0 25
Klauke, Gerhard Grünh.-Tesperh. 5 4:5 0:0 0:0 25
Borchardt, Marc-Frederik Grünh.-Tesperh. 6 0:2 6:3 0:0 25
Evers, Jörg Grünh.-Tesperh. 6 1:3 4:2 0:0 24
Fleischer, Jörn Düneberger SV 7 0:0 5:5 0:0 24
Pfeiffer, Jan VfL Geesthacht 4 2:3 0:0 0:0 22
Weidner, Sebastian Grünh.-Tesperh. 5 0:1 0:2 5:0 22
Port, Jens VfL Geesthacht 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 21
Peeters, Elias VfL Geesthacht 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 21
Klauke, Gerhard Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 21
Mahnke, Gerhard SC Wentorf 7 0:0 5:6 0:0 21
Schulz, Eckard Grünh.-Tesperh. 4 0:0 0:0 3:2 21
Siems, Olaf Grünh.-Tesperh. 4 0:0 3:3 0:0 21
Wohlgemuth, Tobias VfL Geesthacht 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 21
Klein, Reiner SV Wilhelmsburg 1 1:1 0:0 0:0 20
Klobedanz, Dennis SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 19
Rovenskij, Aleksej VfL Geesthacht 3 0:0 1:1 1:1 19
Kubitz, Florian SV Wilhelmsburg 5 3:7 0:0 0:0 18
Austinat, Dominik SV Altengamme 4 0:2 2:1 0:0 18
Dutkiewicz, Martin SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 18
Scheibel, Thomas Düneberger SV 6 0:0 0:0 4:4 18
Külper, Marco Grünh.-Tesperh. 5 0:0 0:1 3:2 18
Rakauskas, Vytautas SV Wilhelmsburg 5 0:3 3:2 0:0 17
Kohls, Werner Grünh.-Tesperh. 4 0:1 1:1 1:1 17
Klatte, Rainer Düneberger SV 7 3:8 0:0 0:0 16
Vande Viven, Hagen SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 15
Schulz, Eckard Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 15
Gerlich, Andreas Düneberger SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 15
Brust, Jürgen SV Altengamme 5 0:0 1:4 2:1 15
Timmann, Mike VfL Geesthacht 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 15
Schmidt, Gerd SV Altengamme 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 15
Schöniger, Peter SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 15
Weigelt, Helmut SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 15
Jäger, Jörg Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 15
Wandt, Hans-Joachim Düneberger SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 15
Behnken, Ralf Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 15
Port, Jens VfL Geesthacht 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 15
Otte, Gerhard Grünh.-Tesperh. 5 0:0 2:2 0:3 14
Schmidt, Michael SV Altengamme 3 0:2 1:2 0:0 13
Assmus, Gerd SC Wentorf 2 0:4 0:0 0:0 12
Maschmann, Christian SV Altengamme 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 12
Kasemir, Danny SV Altengamme 4 1:5 0:0 0:0 12
Krüger, Ronny SV Wilhelmsburg 6 0:0 0:0 2:4 12
Doose, Rolf VfL Geesthacht 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 12
Schaper, Reinhard Grünh.-Tesperh. 4 0:0 0:2 1:1 12
Maschmann, Cord SV Altengamme 6 1:3 0:3 1:1 10
Stüben, Wilfried SV Wilhelmsburg 6 0:0 2:7 0:0 10
Daseler, André Grünh.-Tesperh. 4 0:0 0:0 1:5 10
Ebert, Timo SV Altengamme 5 0:0 0:0 1:4 9
Seddig, Ingo SC Wentorf 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 9
Käfer, Lutz SV Wilhelmsburg 3 0:5 0:0 0:0 9
Riebandt, Ernst Grünh.-Tesperh. 4 0:0 0:0 0:4 5
Salih, Zobair SV Wilhelmsburg 4 0:3 0:2 0:0 5
Jakobs, Thomas SV Altengamme 5 0:0 0:6 0:1 2
Boldt, Ulrich Düneberger SV 7 0:0 1:9 0:0 2
Sellschopp, Martin Düneberger SV 6 0:0 0:0 0:7 -1
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World