TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

4. Kreisliga 2 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Haker, Jürgen Düneberger SV 7 12:2 0:0 0:0 58
Voss, Christian SV Altengamme 7 12:2 0:0 0:0 58
Pfeiffer, Jan VfL Geesthacht 7 11:2 0:0 0:0 53
Bastian, Tobias VfL Geesthacht 5 10:0 0:0 0:0 50
Huybs, Darryl VfL Geesthacht 7 8:2 3:0 0:0 49
Kröger, Andre VfL Geesthacht 8 0:0 8:1 1:1 40
Burmester, Marco VfL Geesthacht 5 1:0 7:0 0:0 38
Brunner, Nicolai VfL Geesthacht 8 8:6 0:0 0:0 37
Trekel, Steffen SC Wentorf 5 3:1 2:0 2:0 37
Seidel, Kay VfL Geesthacht 8 2:0 8:5 0:0 35
Borchardt, Marc-Frederik Grünh.-Tesperh. 6 1:3 7:0 0:0 33
Surek, Holger VfL Geesthacht 7 0:0 0:0 7:1 32
Voss, Otto Grünh.-Tesperh. 7 7:7 0:0 0:0 31
Sivanandam Thangaraj, Pravin Babu SV Wilhelmsburg 6 5:5 0:0 0:0 30
Siems, Olaf Grünh.-Tesperh. 7 0:0 6:4 1:0 29
Poßke, Gerd Grünh.-Tesperh. 7 0:0 6:4 1:0 29
Kalke, Jens VfL Geesthacht 3 0:0 3:0 2:0 29
Kohls, Werner Grünh.-Tesperh. 5 0:0 0:0 6:1 28
Timm, Ronald Grünh.-Tesperh. 7 6:7 0:0 0:0 28
Barth, Andreas FC Voran Ohe 2 2:0 2:0 0:0 28
Klatte, Rainer Düneberger SV 7 6:8 0:0 0:0 27
Fleischer, Jörn Düneberger SV 7 0:0 8:6 0:0 27
Boldt, Ulrich Düneberger SV 7 0:0 0:1 7:2 27
Evers, Jörg Grünh.-Tesperh. 6 0:2 6:2 0:0 26
Loogk, Matthias SC Wentorf 5 1:1 4:2 0:0 26
Klauke, Gerhard Grünh.-Tesperh. 3 3:2 0:0 0:0 26
Brettschneider, Markus Grünh.-Tesperh. 7 6:8 0:0 0:0 26
Jülich, Nick FC Voran Ohe 2 3:1 0:0 0:0 26
Weidner, Sebastian Grünh.-Tesperh. 4 0:0 1:1 3:0 26
Brangsch, Walter SC Wentorf 2 3:1 0:0 0:0 25
Wandt, Hans-Joachim Düneberger SV 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 24
Külper, Marco Grünh.-Tesperh. 7 0:0 0:0 6:3 24
Peeters, Elias VfL Geesthacht 4 0:0 0:0 3:1 24
Hamann, Hans-Jürgen FC Voran Ohe 1 2:0 0:0 0:0 24
Bastian, Birgit VfL Geesthacht 5 3:3 1:2 0:0 23
Wittenburg, Kay SC Wentorf 3 1:2 2:0 0:0 23
Waschlewski, Nicole FC Voran Ohe 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 22
Behnken, Ralf Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 22
Trekel, Steffen SC Wentorf 2 2:2 0:0 0:0 21
Weber, Michael SC Wentorf 4 0:0 3:3 1:0 21
Naydanov, Preslav SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 21
Broers, Patrick VfL Geesthacht 2 0:0 1:1 2:0 21
Rovenskij, Aleksej VfL Geesthacht 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 21
Doose, Rolf VfL Geesthacht 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 21
Krugmann, Heike SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 20
Bustorf, Klaus FC Voran Ohe 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 20
Timmann, Mike VfL Geesthacht 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 20
Büchler, Renald Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 0:0 0:1 2:0 20
Mahnke, Gerhard SC Wentorf 3 0:0 2:2 0:0 20
Thieß, Marco SV Altengamme 3 2:4 0:0 0:0 19
Schöniger, Peter SC Wentorf 8 0:0 1:4 5:2 19
Weigelt, Helmut SC Wentorf 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 19
Gust, Cordula FC Voran Ohe 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 19
Bustorf, Liselotte FC Voran Ohe 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 19
Schmidt, Michael SV Altengamme 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 19
Stolz, Silke SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 18
Pläsier, Noah VfL Geesthacht 2 1:2 0:0 0:0 18
Mohn, Martin VfL Geesthacht 2 0:0 0:1 1:0 18
Schilling, Dietrich SC Wentorf 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 18
Trieglaff, Ute VfL Geesthacht 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 18
Rathmann, Ernst - Henning SV Altengamme 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 18
Schaper, Reinhard Grünh.-Tesperh. 6 0:0 1:5 3:0 17
Wohlgemuth, Tobias VfL Geesthacht 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 16
Haacker, Reinhild SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Jäger, Jörg Grünh.-Tesperh. 6 0:0 2:4 1:1 16
Komissarow, Vitalij SV Altengamme 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Kasemir, Danny SV Altengamme 3 0:0 2:4 0:0 16
Riebandt, Ernst Grünh.-Tesperh. 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 15
Schilling, Dietrich SC Wentorf 3 0:0 1:3 0:0 15
Otte, Gerhard Grünh.-Tesperh. 3 0:0 0:0 2:4 15
Salih, Zobair SV Wilhelmsburg 3 0:0 0:1 1:1 15
Weigelt, Helmut SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 15
Rosomm, Daniel VfL Geesthacht 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 14
Stüben, Wilfried SV Wilhelmsburg 4 0:0 2:5 0:0 14
Käfer, Lutz SV Wilhelmsburg 5 2:8 0:0 0:0 13
Rakauskas, Vytautas SV Wilhelmsburg 5 0:0 0:0 2:4 13
Schöniger, Peter SC Wentorf 2 0:4 0:0 0:0 13
Frentz, Alexander VfL Geesthacht 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 13
Sellschopp, Martin Düneberger SV 6 0:0 0:0 3:5 13
Daseler, André Grünh.-Tesperh. 3 0:0 0:0 1:5 13
Mahnke, Gerhard SC Wentorf 2 0:4 0:0 0:0 13
Bösch, Klaus FC Voran Ohe 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 13
Jakobs, Thomas SV Altengamme 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 12
Wahls, Uwe SC Wentorf 3 0:0 0:2 0:1 11
Seddig, Ingo SC Wentorf 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 11
Seddig, Ingo SC Wentorf 4 0:0 0:0 1:5 11
Scheibel, Thomas Düneberger SV 6 0:0 2:8 0:0 9
Brust, Jürgen SV Altengamme 6 0:0 0:1 2:5 9
Schmidt, Gerd SV Altengamme 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 9
Port, Jens VfL Geesthacht 7 0:0 2:8 0:1 8
Dutkiewicz, Martin SV Wilhelmsburg 5 0:0 0:0 1:5 8
Austinat, Dominik SV Altengamme 7 0:8 3:3 0:0 8
Doose, Rolf VfL Geesthacht 4 0:0 0:1 0:5 7
Maschmann, Cord SV Altengamme 7 0:0 2:7 0:2 6
Hannes, Christian SC Wentorf 8 2:13 0:0 0:0 6
Schulz, Eckard Grünh.-Tesperh. 6 0:10 1:0 0:0 5
Plaster, Andre SV Wilhelmsburg 6 0:5 0:4 0:0 -1
Krüger, Ronny SV Wilhelmsburg 7 0:0 0:7 0:1 -4
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World