TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

4. Kreisliga 1 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Yamashita, Makoto SC Condor 8 13:2 0:0 0:0 54
Krill, Thilo TTG 207 7 13:1 0:0 0:0 53
Dicks, Torsten AMTV 7 11:2 0:0 0:0 49
Daedrich, Arne TTG Südstormarn 9 0:0 14:1 0:0 47
Huse, Matthias TTG Südstormarn 7 10:3 0:0 0:0 44
Lindenau, Kai TSV Glinde 5 8:2 0:0 0:0 44
Köneking, Jochen SC Condor 8 10:6 0:0 0:0 39
Michal, Lars WTB 61 7 1:1 8:1 1:0 37
Losch, Flemming TTG 207 4 4:0 1:0 1:0 37
Blümel, Michael TTG Südstormarn 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 36
Burdacki, Wladyslaw SC Condor 8 0:0 8:3 0:0 36
Yamashita, Nobuaki SC Condor 8 0:0 0:0 8:1 35
Schröder, Wolfgang SC Condor 8 0:0 8:3 0:0 34
Daniels, Frank Hohenhorst 7 2:0 7:4 0:0 34
Schulz, Nicolas TTG 207 5 4:2 3:0 0:0 34
Fayaz, Benjamin TTG 207 3 4:0 2:0 0:0 33
Hoese, Werner TTG Südstormarn 7 1:1 8:3 0:0 32
Münder, Peter AMTV 8 8:8 0:0 0:0 31
Stark, Rolf Hohenhorst 7 7:7 0:0 0:0 31
Ihde, Peter TuS Berne 6 3:3 4:1 0:0 30
Schmitten, Wilfried Hohenhorst 7 0:0 0:0 9:2 30
Kunick, Andreas TTG 207 3 0:0 3:0 0:0 29
Krebs, Justus TTG 207 4 5:3 0:0 0:0 28
Burmester, Pia-Magdalena Hohenhorst 8 7:9 0:0 0:0 28
Lütz, Kristof TTG 207 3 0:0 2:0 1:0 28
Rakel, Wolfgang WTB 61 5 0:0 0:1 6:0 27
Schlueter, Andreas TTG 207 5 0:0 1:0 3:1 27
Kettner, Nico TuS Berne 5 5:5 0:0 0:0 26
Rumi, David TTG Südstormarn 7 0:0 6:4 1:1 25
Krohn, Michael AMTV 4 0:0 2:1 3:1 24
Blank, Manuel WTB 61 6 1:1 5:4 0:0 24
Henert, Detlef SC Condor 7 0:0 0:0 6:3 24
Krasnodebski, Marian AMTV 9 2:2 6:7 0:0 24
Lindow, Ferdinand TuS Berne 7 0:0 3:3 3:1 24
Pischke, Hans-Peter TTG Südstormarn 6 0:0 0:1 7:2 24
Ruge, Oliver TTG 207 4 0:0 1:0 2:1 24
Miltzow, Lennart TTG 207 2 0:0 1:0 1:0 24
Milla, Hanno WTB 61 1 2:0 0:0 0:0 24
Glöckner, Rolf TSV Glinde 6 3:5 2:2 0:0 23
Lützow, Tobias Hohenhorst 7 0:0 2:5 5:0 23
Chen, I-Hao WTB 61 3 3:3 0:0 0:0 23
Antoni, Carlos TTG 207 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 22
Hartenstein, Jürgen WTB 61 7 0:0 3:3 3:2 22
Gipser, Hans-Georg SC Condor 8 4:7 0:0 0:0 22
Kunkel, Georg TTG 207 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 22
Schomann, Thomas TuS Berne 7 2:3 3:4 0:0 21
Behncke, Bernhard SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 21
Sonnemann, Ole AMTV 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 20
Wilk, Eva TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 20
Svensson, Torsten TTG Südstormarn 8 5:10 0:0 0:0 20
Kranich, Axel TuS Berne 1 1:1 0:0 0:0 20
Melzig, Max TSV Glinde 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 20
Philipp, Helga SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 20
Lampert, Philipp TTG Südstormarn 6 4:8 0:0 0:0 19
Böttger, Michael WTB 61 9 5:10 0:1 0:0 19
Flentje, Hubert TTG Südstormarn 2 0:0 1:0 0:1 19
Kaestner, Hans-Martin AMTV 7 0:0 1:1 4:4 19
Rathje, Birgit TTG 207 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 19
Schmolke, Hannelore TuS Berne 2 0:0 1:1 1:1 19
Raczek, Waldemar TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 18
Behrens, Nils TTG 207 3 0:0 2:3 0:0 18
Schneiß, Wolfgang SC Condor 3 0:0 0:0 1:1 18
Ly, Hans WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 18
Tange, Florian TTG Südstormarn 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 18
Falkenberg, Richard WTB 61 5 0:0 1:0 1:3 17
Hoffmann, Tim TSV Glinde 4 0:0 3:3 0:2 17
Oltmann, Thorsten TSV Glinde 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 16
Philipp, Dieter SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Blikslager, Petra SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Berlin, Mano SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Holznagel, Uwe TTG Südstormarn 5 0:0 0:0 3:4 16
Schlösser, Knud TuS Berne 4 0:0 1:3 1:1 16
Aust, Lothar TSV Glinde 4 2:6 0:0 0:0 16
Tagean, Dan Mihai TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Wiese, Gabriela TuS Berne 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 16
Brüning, Marcel Hohenhorst 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Fitzner, Bert TTG Südstormarn 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 16
Börner, Michael AMTV 4 0:0 0:0 1:2 15
Waschke, Peter TuS Berne 6 3:9 0:0 0:0 15
Heins, Rolf TTG Südstormarn 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 14
Tomforde, Jens Hohenhorst 6 0:0 3:7 0:0 14
Mut, Konstantin WTB 61 5 1:7 1:0 0:0 14
Purwin, Rüdiger WTB 61 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 14
Schaefer, Peter AMTV 8 0:2 2:4 3:3 14
Schröder, Günter TTG Südstormarn 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 13
Matthies, Ronald TTG Südstormarn 9 0:0 2:3 3:6 13
Heyn, Rainer SC Condor 2 0:2 0:0 0:0 13
Schloesser, Erik TuS Berne 2 0:0 0:4 0:0 13
Mager, Stefan Hohenhorst 5 0:0 0:0 3:6 13
Essert, Dr.Hartwig TTG Südstormarn 7 0:0 4:10 0:0 13
Höwelhans, Maik AMTV 2 0:0 0:0 0:1 13
Mohneke, Nils TTG 207 7 0:0 0:0 2:4 12
Becker, Werner AMTV 4 0:0 1:6 0:0 12
Peetz, Daniel TTG Südstormarn 4 0:0 0:0 1:4 12
Scharfe, Christian TTG Südstormarn 5 0:0 0:0 1:4 11
Tange, Florian TTG Südstormarn 6 1:6 1:3 0:0 11
Rademacher, Thomas TSV Glinde 5 0:2 2:5 0:0 11
Krause, Wolfgang SC Condor 8 0:0 1:3 1:4 8
Pfarr, Holger TuS Berne 7 0:0 0:0 2:7 8
Stern, Gerhard TuS Berne 6 0:0 0:0 1:5 8
Lüken, Dieter SC Condor 7 0:0 1:8 0:1 5
Neben, Holger TSV Glinde 7 0:0 0:7 2:1 5
Ryll, Jonny SC Condor 6 0:0 0:1 0:4 3
Dammass, Lothar SC Condor 7 0:10 0:2 0:0 1
Lorenz, Frank TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
Steenhusen, Hans Joachim WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
Wittern, Jochen SC Condor 9 0:6 0:8 0:0 -4
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World