TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

4. Kreisliga 1 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Yamashita, Makoto SC Condor 8 14:2 0:0 0:0 55
Gipser, Hans-Georg SC Condor 9 0:0 7:0 3:0 48
Strümpel, Kevin TTG Südstormarn 6 10:1 0:0 0:0 47
Schröder, Wolfgang SC Condor 9 2:1 10:1 0:0 46
Svensson, Torsten TTG Südstormarn 9 2:3 11:0 0:0 43
Stark, Rolf Hohenhorst 9 0:0 12:2 0:0 43
Tollmien, Wolfgang TTG 207 5 8:1 0:0 0:0 42
Dicks, Torsten AMTV 7 10:4 0:0 0:0 41
Burmester, Pia-Magdalena Hohenhorst 9 10:7 0:0 0:0 39
Kettner, Nico TuS Berne 5 8:2 0:0 0:0 38
Losch, Flemming TTG 207 6 5:2 2:0 0:0 38
Böttger, Michael WTB 61 7 2:0 5:2 3:0 37
Michal, Lars WTB 61 7 0:0 3:0 8:0 37
Fitzner, Bert TTG Südstormarn 6 8:4 0:0 0:0 36
Yamashita, Nobuaki SC Condor 7 0:0 1:0 7:0 36
Henert, Detlef SC Condor 5 2:0 4:1 0:0 35
Schulz, Nicolas TTG 207 4 5:1 0:0 0:0 35
Münder, Peter AMTV 7 7:5 0:0 0:0 34
Behrens, Nils TTG 207 6 0:0 5:1 0:0 34
Burdacki, Wladyslaw SC Condor 7 7:5 0:0 0:0 34
Daniels, Frank Hohenhorst 8 7:7 0:0 0:0 31
Aust, Lothar TSV Glinde 8 7:7 0:0 0:0 31
Essert, Dr.Hartwig TTG Südstormarn 6 1:1 7:2 0:0 31
Kunick, Andreas TTG 207 3 4:1 0:0 0:0 30
Mut, Konstantin WTB 61 4 3:2 1:0 0:0 28
Tomforde, Jens Hohenhorst 6 0:2 6:1 0:0 28
Lampert, Philipp TTG Südstormarn 8 0:0 0:0 8:3 27
Chen, I-Hao WTB 61 4 2:2 2:0 0:0 27
Kunkel, Georg TTG 207 2 1:0 2:0 0:0 27
Schlueter, Andreas TTG 207 3 0:0 2:0 2:0 27
Tange, Florian TTG Südstormarn 6 0:0 0:1 7:1 26
Waschke, Peter TuS Berne 6 5:6 0:0 0:0 25
Ihde, Peter TuS Berne 6 0:0 6:4 0:0 25
Daedrich, Arne TTG Südstormarn 8 6:9 0:0 0:0 24
Milla, Jacob WTB 61 1 2:0 0:0 0:0 24
Huse, Matthias TTG Südstormarn 1 2:0 0:0 0:0 24
Hartenstein, Jürgen WTB 61 3 1:1 0:0 3:0 24
Schneiß, Wolfgang SC Condor 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 23
Berlin, Mano SC Condor 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 23
Flentje, Hubert TTG Südstormarn 3 0:0 1:0 2:1 23
Lindenau, Kai TSV Glinde 3 3:3 0:0 0:0 23
Bulling, Sylvia TSV Glinde 4 0:0 0:0 3:1 23
Falkenberg, Richard WTB 61 4 0:0 2:1 1:1 22
Ruge, Oliver TTG 207 7 0:0 0:0 5:3 22
Mohneke, Nils TTG 207 7 0:0 0:0 5:3 22
Kauert, Sina TuS Berne 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 22
Hewelt, Natalia AMTV 3 1:1 2:2 0:0 21
Pischke, Hans-Peter TTG Südstormarn 7 0:0 4:4 2:2 21
Glöckner, Rolf TSV Glinde 8 1:5 5:3 0:0 21
Rakel, Wolfgang WTB 61 4 1:2 2:2 0:0 20
Wiese, Gabriela TuS Berne 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 20
Blank, Manuel WTB 61 4 0:0 3:3 0:0 20
Strümpel, Kevin TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 20
Lütz, Kristof TTG 207 4 0:0 2:3 1:0 20
Flügge, Rolf Hohenhorst 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 20
Miltzow, Lennart TTG 207 3 1:0 0:2 0:0 19
Börner, Michael AMTV 6 0:0 0:0 4:4 18
Steenhusen, Hans Joachim WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 18
Höwelhans, Maik AMTV 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 18
Lützow, Tobias Hohenhorst 8 0:0 0:2 5:3 18
Endruweit, Gunnar WTB 61 2 1:2 0:0 0:0 18
Tange, Florian TTG Südstormarn 4 0:0 0:0 2:2 18
Otto, Ina WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 18
Schomann, Thomas TuS Berne 6 0:0 1:2 2:2 17
Hoese, Werner TTG Südstormarn 7 4:10 0:0 0:0 17
Bock, Christoph TuS Berne 2 1:3 0:0 0:0 17
Schmitten, Wilfried Hohenhorst 6 0:0 1:4 2:0 17
Purwin, Rüdiger WTB 61 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 16
Milla, Hanno WTB 61 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 16
Pfarr, Holger TuS Berne 5 0:0 0:0 2:3 16
Schmolke, Hannelore TuS Berne 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Hoffmann, Tim TSV Glinde 9 0:0 0:2 5:4 16
Brüning, Marcel Hohenhorst 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 16
Rademacher, Thomas TSV Glinde 8 0:2 4:5 0:0 16
Melzig, Max TSV Glinde 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 16
Renz, Silvia TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Wiez, Karsten WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Philipp, Helga SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Schaefer, Peter AMTV 8 0:0 1:4 3:3 14
Rumi, David TTG Südstormarn 7 0:2 4:7 0:0 14
Lindow, Ferdinand TuS Berne 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 13
Krasnodebski, Marian AMTV 9 0:4 5:7 0:0 13
Holznagel, Uwe TTG Südstormarn 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 13
Schlösser, Knud TuS Berne 4 1:5 0:1 0:0 13
Kranich, Axel TuS Berne 2 0:3 0:0 0:0 13
Peetz, Daniel TTG Südstormarn 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 13
Brüning, Gilbert Hohenhorst 2 0:0 0:0 0:4 13
Rathje, Birgit TTG 207 2 0:0 0:4 0:0 13
Tagean, Dan Mihai TTG Südstormarn 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 13
Ryll, Jonny SC Condor 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 13
Schloesser, Erik TuS Berne 7 0:0 3:9 0:0 12
Ly, Hans WTB 61 6 1:7 1:1 0:0 12
Anadani, Zakaria SC Condor 5 0:0 0:0 1:3 12
Behncke, Bernhard SC Condor 6 0:0 0:0 2:5 12
Kaestner, Hans-Martin AMTV 6 0:0 0:0 2:6 11
Mager, Stefan Hohenhorst 4 0:0 0:0 1:5 11
Stern, Gerhard TuS Berne 5 0:0 0:0 1:4 11
Heins, Rolf TTG Südstormarn 3 0:0 0:2 0:3 11
Becker, Werner AMTV 6 0:0 2:8 0:0 11
Buhrmester, Hermann TTG Südstormarn 5 0:0 0:0 1:5 10
Matthies, Ronald TTG Südstormarn 8 0:4 2:9 0:0 5
Scharfe, Christian TTG Südstormarn 6 0:1 0:8 0:2 3
Neben, Holger TSV Glinde 9 0:0 1:7 0:5 0
Griessenauer, Heike TSV Glinde 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
Krause, Wolfgang SC Condor 8 0:0 0:0 0:6 -2
Heyn, Rainer SC Condor 9 0:12 0:0 0:0 -4
Lüken, Dieter SC Condor 9 0:10 0:0 0:0 -4
Dammass, Lothar SC Condor 9 0:0 0:8 0:0 -4
Wittern, Jochen SC Condor 9 0:0 0:8 0:0 -4
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World