TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

3. Kreisliga 3 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Schoch, Simon Niendorfer TSV 11 22:0 0:0 0:0 87
Schmidt, Benjamin West-Eimsbüttel 10 17:2 0:0 0:0 75
Michael, David FC St. Pauli 10 18:2 0:0 0:0 75
Oppermann, Sven W E T 10 17:3 0:0 0:0 72
Saal, Christian W E T 11 17:5 0:0 0:0 70
Incorvaia, Franco West-Eimsbüttel 11 9:3 8:0 0:0 69
Cunis, Ragnar Blau-Gold 11 13:8 0:0 0:0 59
Miller, Herbert West-Eimsbüttel 9 1:1 12:2 0:0 55
Schumacher, Dirk SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 12:10 0:0 0:0 54
Purschke, Markus Niendorfer TSV 8 9:5 0:0 0:0 54
Mäding, Jürgen Niendorfer TSV 11 3:3 10:3 0:0 54
Schmitthammer, André TuS Ottensen 7 9:5 0:0 0:0 52
Lüdtke, Wolfgang Niendorfer TSV 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 51
Schulze, Michael TURA Harksheide 7 4:2 6:2 0:0 50
Masur, Bernd SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 49
Gawantka, Klaus SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 7 0:0 10:3 0:0 49
Gerull, Joachim 1.SC Norderstedt 10 0:0 8:2 5:3 49
Stockmann, Friedrich West-Eimsbüttel 5 7:3 0:0 0:0 49
Toetz, Christopher SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 7 0:0 3:2 6:0 47
Tröger, Uwe FC St. Pauli 11 1:4 10:4 0:0 47
Hahn, Detlef SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 9 0:0 1:1 9:2 46
Lassen, Marco Niendorfer TSV 9 0:0 5:4 4:0 46
Lohse, Jonny FC St. Pauli 4 0:0 3:0 2:0 46
Großer, Andreas TURA Harksheide 5 6:4 0:0 0:0 46
Genersch, Michael TURA Harksheide 8 8:8 0:0 0:0 46
Frischemeier, Hans SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 0:0 11:8 0:0 45
Hamm, Mathias Niendorfer TSV 5 0:0 0:0 7:1 44
Zinner, Daniel SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 0:0 10:8 0:0 44
Meier, Rüdiger SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 8 0:0 0:0 9:3 44
Kobligk, Markus West-Eimsbüttel 11 0:0 7:5 3:2 44
Jobst, Oliver FC St. Pauli 6 0:0 6:3 0:0 44
Gehse, Andreas Niendorfer TSV 7 0:0 0:0 8:2 44
Schumann, Robert SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 0:0 3:5 7:1 43
Trebien, Roger FC St. Pauli 9 0:0 0:0 9:4 43
Santangelo, Giuseppe TURA Harksheide 4 3:3 2:0 0:0 43
Gaspar, Diana West-Eimsbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 4:0 42
Seidel, Volker Wedeler TSV 6 2:2 4:3 0:0 42
Pöner, Christian TuS Ottensen 9 7:10 0:0 0:0 42
Jurk, Rolof 1.SC Norderstedt 9 2:2 6:6 0:0 42
Schubel, Oliver 1.SC Norderstedt 11 0:0 2:0 8:7 41
Jahn, Michael Blau-Gold 9 0:0 8:8 0:0 41
Bielor, Rolf-Dieter Wedeler TSV 9 7:11 0:0 0:0 41
Jänisch, Gilbert Wedeler TSV 7 0:4 7:2 0:0 41
Schmidt, Michael Blau-Gold 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 40
Malz, Steffen Wedeler TSV 8 6:10 0:0 0:0 40
Seidel, Joachim Wedeler TSV 4 0:0 0:0 6:2 40
Paare, Manfred W E T 6 0:0 6:5 0:0 40
Promnitz, Michael Niendorfer TSV 7 0:0 6:6 0:0 40
Kretzmer, Sven 1.SC Norderstedt 2 0:0 0:0 4:0 40
Bültemeier, Jürgen Niendorfer TSV 2 2:2 0:0 0:0 39
Brettschneider, Max Niendorfer TSV 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 39
Wienands, Sascha-Michael West-Eimsbüttel 2 0:0 2:0 1:1 39
Gehrmann, Matthias W E T 4 0:0 0:0 2:1 39
Grzybowski, Rainer Niendorfer TSV 7 4:5 1:3 0:0 39
Stecher, Horst TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Zinner, Daniel SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 38
Herzberg, Andrea TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Toetz, Christopher SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Vehse, Horst SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Blank, Heino Niendorfer TSV 7 4:8 1:1 0:0 38
Schmid, Franz TURA Harksheide 6 0:0 1:2 4:2 38
Reher, Max TuS Ottensen 7 0:0 0:0 5:4 38
Meier, Rüdiger SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 38
Lepes, Gabor Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 38
Zittlau, Arne FC St. Pauli 8 0:0 4:5 2:2 37
Gehse, Günther Niendorfer TSV 8 0:0 0:2 6:3 37
Vierk, Rainer Wedeler TSV 9 0:2 4:5 3:1 37
Behrens, Lasse TURA Harksheide 7 0:4 6:4 0:0 37
Schmitz, Stefan FC St. Pauli 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 37
Kirchhoff, Alexander Niendorfer TSV 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Ernst, Manuela West-Eimsbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 36
Hosseini, Abbas Wedeler TSV 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Borzym, Matthias W E T 5 0:0 2:3 1:1 36
Pommerenck, Ellen West-Eimsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Reske, Kevin 1.SC Norderstedt 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Feddersen, Hans-Peter Wedeler TSV 10 0:0 4:6 3:3 36
Lentzer, Jens 1.SC Norderstedt 6 0:0 4:6 0:0 36
Mitelmanas, Valerijus SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 8 0:0 2:4 4:3 36
Schröder, Christofer FC St. Pauli 3 0:0 0:2 2:0 36
Paschke, Helmut TuS Ottensen 5 0:0 0:0 3:4 35
Ehlers, Klaus SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 35
Schmoll, Kathrin W E T 8 0:2 5:6 0:0 35
Wehnke, Tim SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 6:15 0:0 0:0 35
Jonas, Bernd FC St. Pauli 9 5:12 0:0 0:0 35
Hoitz, Fritz Joachim Niendorfer TSV 9 0:0 6:10 0:0 35
Pehrs, Patrick TuS Ottensen 5 0:0 0:0 3:4 35
Vehse, Horst SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 35
Bock, Ute Wedeler TSV 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 35
Sjölin, Axel Niendorfer TSV 4 0:0 2:4 0:0 35
Blank, Heino Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Daus, Alexander 1.SC Norderstedt 7 1:6 3:3 0:0 34
Maler, Harald Blau-Gold 2 0:0 0:0 1:3 34
Laskowski, Erich Blau-Gold 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Schütt, Werner SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 6:16 0:0 0:0 34
Abrat, Jürgen Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Meyer, Andreas TuS Ottensen 9 0:0 6:11 0:0 34
Adam, Rene` Blau-Gold 6 3:9 0:0 0:0 34
Knuth, Markus Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Bock, Wolfgang Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 34
Trzcielinski, Elz 1.SC Norderstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Ehlers, Klaus SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Knop, Stefan TURA Harksheide 5 0:0 0:1 2:3 33
Hinsch, Walter Niendorfer TSV 4 0:0 1:1 1:4 33
Garbowski, Konrad 1.SC Norderstedt 5 2:7 0:0 0:0 33
Allababidi, Samer Blau-Gold 10 2:8 4:5 0:0 33
Genersch, Philipp TURA Harksheide 9 0:0 4:9 2:2 33
Heitke, Werner Blau-Gold 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 32
Ribolla, Olaf Blau-Gold 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 32
Klotzbücher, Volker Blau-Gold 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 32
Ehlers, Christian 1.SC Norderstedt 2 0:0 0:0 0:4 32
Hellwig, Hagen SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 32
Drespe, Heiner Niendorfer TSV 5 0:0 0:0 2:5 32
Bielor, Eva Wedeler TSV 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 32
Volmer, Rudolf SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 32
Rühmann, Anna-Valeska Wedeler TSV 2 0:0 0:2 0:0 32
Fromm, Katharina TURA Harksheide 3 0:0 0:2 0:3 30
Boschak, Torsten W E T 7 0:0 0:0 3:7 30
Grotherr, Günther Niendorfer TSV 3 0:0 0:4 0:1 30
Klaube, Peter Blau-Gold 9 0:0 4:5 0:6 30
Berndt, Pierro TuS Ottensen 11 2:9 3:6 0:0 30
Sauer, Christian TuS Ottensen 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 30
Senckel, Karl-Heinrich TURA Harksheide 3 0:0 0:2 0:4 30
Niestolik, Hans Jürgen Niendorfer TSV 7 0:0 1:3 1:3 30
Kluge, Joachim TURA Harksheide 4 0:2 0:0 1:4 30
Okroy, Gerhard SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 7 0:2 3:8 0:0 30
Skai, Hollow FC St. Pauli 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 30
Motejat, Marco West-Eimsbüttel 11 0:0 0:2 5:8 29
Schwartz, Oliver W E T 4 0:0 0:0 0:5 28
Cunis, Roman Blau-Gold 10 0:0 2:3 2:8 28
Luther, Holger W E T 11 0:0 2:6 2:5 27
Rau, Mike TuS Ottensen 10 0:0 1:12 2:1 24
Trzcielinski, Harald 1.SC Norderstedt 11 1:21 0:0 0:0 17
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World