TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

3. Kreisliga 3 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Schoch, Simon Niendorfer TSV 11 20:1 0:0 0:0 83
Bültemeier, Jürgen Niendorfer TSV 9 17:1 0:0 0:0 74
Michael, David FC St. Pauli 10 2:0 16:0 0:0 71
Schmidt, Benjamin West-Eimsbüttel 10 15:4 0:0 0:0 68
Malz, Steffen Wedeler TSV 10 8:4 6:1 0:0 60
Jonas, Bernd FC St. Pauli 9 12:6 0:0 0:0 60
Oppermann, Sven W E T 8 12:4 0:0 0:0 60
Incorvaia, Franco West-Eimsbüttel 11 2:0 13:4 0:0 59
Lüdtke, Wolfgang Niendorfer TSV 9 12:6 0:0 0:0 58
Saal, Christian W E T 11 13:9 0:0 0:0 57
Trzcielinski, Harald 1.SC Norderstedt 9 0:0 5:2 6:1 53
Purschke, Markus Niendorfer TSV 9 10:7 0:0 0:0 53
Kobligk, Markus West-Eimsbüttel 11 0:0 5:2 6:1 53
Großer, Andreas TURA Harksheide 7 0:0 5:1 7:0 51
Schütt, Werner SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 3:2 10:6 0:0 51
Werner, Timotheus TuS Ottensen 8 0:0 9:3 0:0 50
Popov, Alexey West-Eimsbüttel 6 8:4 0:0 0:0 50
Mäding, Jürgen Niendorfer TSV 8 0:0 10:4 0:0 49
Masur, Bernd SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 3 5:1 0:0 0:0 48
Gehse, Günther Niendorfer TSV 10 0:0 1:2 8:1 47
Tröger, Uwe FC St. Pauli 10 9:11 0:0 0:0 47
Frischemeier, Hans SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 0:0 3:4 8:1 46
Genersch, Michael TURA Harksheide 5 6:4 0:0 0:0 46
Jurk, Rolof 1.SC Norderstedt 8 2:4 6:3 0:0 45
Lentzer, Jens 1.SC Norderstedt 8 0:0 0:1 8:2 45
Jahn, Michael Blau-Gold 10 0:0 2:2 7:2 45
Wehnke, Tim SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 8:11 0:0 0:0 45
Stockmann, Friedrich West-Eimsbüttel 2 2:0 0:0 0:0 45
Miller, Herbert West-Eimsbüttel 8 4:1 3:5 0:0 45
Bielor, Rolf-Dieter Wedeler TSV 7 2:1 6:4 0:0 45
Mitelmanas, Valerijus SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 8 0:0 0:2 8:1 44
Gehse, Andreas Niendorfer TSV 5 0:0 0:0 7:1 44
Santangelo, Giuseppe TURA Harksheide 5 5:5 0:0 0:0 43
Schulze, Michael TURA Harksheide 10 3:5 7:5 0:0 43
Genersch, Philipp TURA Harksheide 9 1:1 8:7 0:0 43
Lohse, Jonny FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 3:0 0:0 43
Seidel, Volker Wedeler TSV 2 0:0 2:0 0:0 42
Adam, Rene` Blau-Gold 11 8:13 0:0 0:0 42
Allababidi, Samer Blau-Gold 9 0:0 9:8 0:0 42
Schmid, Franz TURA Harksheide 5 0:0 4:3 2:0 42
Vierk, Rainer Wedeler TSV 9 0:0 2:2 5:3 41
Brettschneider, Max Niendorfer TSV 4 0:0 0:0 4:1 41
Schumacher, Dirk SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 8 6:10 0:0 0:0 40
Schumann, Robert SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 8 0:0 0:0 7:4 40
Holzer, Sebastian FC St. Pauli 3 0:0 1:1 2:0 40
Rau, Mike TuS Ottensen 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 40
Jobst, Oliver FC St. Pauli 6 0:0 4:4 1:0 40
Kretzmer, Sven 1.SC Norderstedt 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 40
Paare, Manfred W E T 7 1:1 6:6 0:0 40
Schmitz, Stefan FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 40
Gerull, Joachim 1.SC Norderstedt 8 0:0 6:7 0:0 39
Pöner, Christian TuS Ottensen 10 6:11 0:0 0:0 39
Berndt, Pierro TuS Ottensen 10 0:0 4:4 4:4 39
Jänisch, Gilbert Wedeler TSV 7 5:9 0:0 0:0 39
Klaube, Peter Blau-Gold 9 0:0 5:6 2:1 39
Wienands, Sascha-Michael West-Eimsbüttel 4 0:0 3:2 1:1 39
Zinner, Daniel SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 4 0:0 0:0 4:2 39
Wehnke, Tim SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 39
Burau, Norman TuS Ottensen 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 39
Promnitz, Michael Niendorfer TSV 8 1:3 4:4 0:0 38
Lassen, Marco Niendorfer TSV 8 0:0 5:5 1:2 38
Möller, Michael 1.SC Norderstedt 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Dreyer, Matthias Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 38
Meyer, Andreas TuS Ottensen 8 1:1 4:6 0:0 38
Lepes, Gabor Wedeler TSV 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 38
Meier, Rüdiger SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Garbowski, Konrad 1.SC Norderstedt 6 4:8 0:0 0:0 37
Bock, Wolfgang Wedeler TSV 5 0:0 1:0 2:3 37
Cunis, Ragnar Blau-Gold 10 6:13 0:0 0:0 37
Okroy, Gerhard SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 3 2:4 0:0 0:0 37
Trebien, Roger FC St. Pauli 7 0:0 1:4 4:1 37
Blank, Heino Niendorfer TSV 7 3:1 2:8 0:0 37
Schröder, Christofer FC St. Pauli 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 37
Rühmann, Anna-Valeska Wedeler TSV 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 37
Knuth, Markus Niendorfer TSV 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 36
Borzym, Matthias W E T 5 0:0 0:0 4:4 36
Hoitz, Fritz Joachim Niendorfer TSV 7 0:0 4:4 2:4 36
Stoll-Hafkus, Martin FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Bock, Ute Wedeler TSV 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Trzcielinski, Elz 1.SC Norderstedt 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Adam, Jens Blau-Gold 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Behrens, Lasse TURA Harksheide 7 4:10 0:0 0:0 35
Doellinger, Gerhard Blau-Gold 5 0:0 0:0 3:4 35
Gawantka, Klaus SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 9 5:13 0:0 0:0 35
Schmoll, Kathrin W E T 9 0:0 6:10 1:1 35
Luther, Holger W E T 10 0:0 2:1 5:8 35
Hahn, Detlef SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 9 0:0 5:9 1:0 35
Reske, Kevin 1.SC Norderstedt 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 35
Struck, Norbert SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 35
Schnabel, Herbert Niendorfer TSV 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 35
Bielor, Eva Wedeler TSV 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 35
Krakau, Günter FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 35
Pommerenck, Ellen West-Eimsbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 35
Skai, Hollow FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 35
Abrat, Jürgen Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Vehse, Horst SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 6 0:0 0:0 3:4 34
Wendel, Dietmar Blau-Gold 4 0:2 2:3 0:0 34
Quanter, Tino TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Härtel, Dieter TuS Ottensen 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Gaspar, Diana West-Eimsbüttel 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 34
Reese, Peter SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Sauer, Christian TuS Ottensen 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Feddersen, Hans-Peter Wedeler TSV 8 0:0 3:7 1:1 33
Senckel, Karl-Heinrich TURA Harksheide 4 0:0 0:0 2:5 33
Jensen, Jens SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 3 1:1 0:4 0:0 33
Grotherr, Günther Niendorfer TSV 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 33
Grzybowski, Rainer Niendorfer TSV 11 1:3 6:12 0:0 32
Sjölin, Axel Niendorfer TSV 2 0:0 0:4 0:0 32
Schmitthammer, André TuS Ottensen 11 5:15 0:0 0:0 32
Hellwig, Hagen SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 32
Machatschek, Tim West-Eimsbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 32
Lorenzen, Burkhard FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 32
Felske, Andreas W E T 2 0:0 0:4 0:0 32
Gehrmann, Matthias W E T 5 0:0 1:2 1:4 32
Schubel, Oliver 1.SC Norderstedt 9 4:13 0:0 0:0 31
Niestolik, Hans Jürgen Niendorfer TSV 5 0:0 0:1 2:5 31
Reher, Max TuS Ottensen 8 0:0 1:1 3:7 31
Ehlers, Klaus SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 8 0:0 3:9 1:0 31
Herriger, Ulrike W E T 4 1:3 0:4 0:0 31
Hinsch, Walter Niendorfer TSV 5 0:0 0:2 2:4 31
Kluge, Joachim TURA Harksheide 9 0:0 1:1 4:10 30
Volmer, Rudolf SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 30
Toetz, Christopher SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 6 1:6 1:2 0:0 30
Boschak, Torsten W E T 5 0:0 0:0 1:5 29
Motejat, Marco West-Eimsbüttel 10 0:0 0:0 4:8 29
Pehrs, Patrick TuS Ottensen 5 0:0 0:2 1:6 28
Meier, Rüdiger SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 9 0:0 4:13 0:0 28
Drespe, Heiner Niendorfer TSV 5 0:0 0:0 0:8 26
Cunis, Roman Blau-Gold 7 0:0 0:0 1:9 25
Seidel, Joachim Wedeler TSV 7 1:13 0:0 0:0 25
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World