TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

3. Kreisliga 3 (2016/2017)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 Niendorfer TSV 5 4:9 (4:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 6 1.SC Norderstedt 2 4:9 (3:9) #
TURA Harksheide 5 TuS Ottensen 3 9:4 (9:7) #
Blau-Gold 2 Wedeler TSV 4 7:9 (2:9) #
West-Eimsbüttel 3 FC St. Pauli 5 8:8 (4:9) #
W E T 3 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 9:7 (9:5) #
Niendorfer TSV 5 Niendorfer TSV 6 9:3 (9:7) #
1.SC Norderstedt 2 TURA Harksheide 5 8:8 (9:5) #
TuS Ottensen 3 Blau-Gold 2 8:8 (4:9) #
Wedeler TSV 4 West-Eimsbüttel 3 8:8 (4:9) #
FC St. Pauli 5 W E T 3 9:3 (9:3) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 4:9 (4:9) #
TURA Harksheide 5 Niendorfer TSV 5 7:9 (5:9) #
Blau-Gold 2 1.SC Norderstedt 2 6:9 (8:8) #
West-Eimsbüttel 3 TuS Ottensen 3 9:5 (9:4) #
W E T 3 Wedeler TSV 4 9:3 (3:9) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 FC St. Pauli 5 1:9 (3:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 6 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 5:9 (9:4) #
Niendorfer TSV 5 Blau-Gold 2 9:3 (9:2) #
1.SC Norderstedt 2 West-Eimsbüttel 3 5:9 (2:9) #
TuS Ottensen 3 W E T 3 3:9 (7:9) #
Wedeler TSV 4 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 9:7 (9:6) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 FC St. Pauli 5 9:5 (4:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 6 TURA Harksheide 5 9:5 (9:7) #
West-Eimsbüttel 3 Niendorfer TSV 5 9:7 (8:8) #
W E T 3 1.SC Norderstedt 2 8:8 (5:9) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 TuS Ottensen 3 9:6 (9:4) #
FC St. Pauli 5 Wedeler TSV 4 9:2 (9:2) #
Blau-Gold 2 Niendorfer TSV 6 5:9 (9:6) #
TURA Harksheide 5 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 2:9 (8:8) #
Niendorfer TSV 5 W E T 3 9:5 (9:4) #
1.SC Norderstedt 2 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 4:9 (9:0) #
TuS Ottensen 3 FC St. Pauli 5 4:9 (6:9) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 Wedeler TSV 4 5:9 (7:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 6 West-Eimsbüttel 3 3:9 (4:9) #
TURA Harksheide 5 Blau-Gold 2 9:7 (8:8) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 Niendorfer TSV 5 8:8 (0:9) #
FC St. Pauli 5 1.SC Norderstedt 2 9:1 (0:9) #
Wedeler TSV 4 TuS Ottensen 3 9:4 (9:1) #
W E T 3 Niendorfer TSV 6 9:3 (9:6) #
West-Eimsbüttel 3 TURA Harksheide 5 9:4 (6:9) #
Blau-Gold 2 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 5:9 (4:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 5 FC St. Pauli 5 9:5 (9:7) #
1.SC Norderstedt 2 Wedeler TSV 4 8:8 (9:6) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 TuS Ottensen 3 9:6 (9:1) #
Niendorfer TSV 6 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 9:3 (7:9) #
TURA Harksheide 5 W E T 3 3:9 (8:8) #
Blau-Gold 2 West-Eimsbüttel 3 1:9 (0:9) #
Wedeler TSV 4 Niendorfer TSV 5 2:9 (2:9) #
TuS Ottensen 3 1.SC Norderstedt 2 9:6 (9:1) #
FC St. Pauli 5 Niendorfer TSV 6 9:7 (4:9) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 TURA Harksheide 5 9:4 (8:8) #
W E T 3 Blau-Gold 2 9:2 (9:7) #
West-Eimsbüttel 3 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 9:4 (9:7) #
Niendorfer TSV 5 TuS Ottensen 3 9:1 (9:7) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 1.SC Norderstedt 2 9:6 (5:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 6 Wedeler TSV 4 9:7 (6:9) #
TURA Harksheide 5 FC St. Pauli 5 8:8 (3:9) #
Blau-Gold 2 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 6:9 (9:3) #
West-Eimsbüttel 3 W E T 3 9:2 (9:4) #
1.SC Norderstedt 2 Niendorfer TSV 5 1:9 (3:9) #
TuS Ottensen 3 Niendorfer TSV 6 9:1 (5:9) #
Wedeler TSV 4 TURA Harksheide 5 9:6 (3:9) #
FC St. Pauli 5 Blau-Gold 2 9:4 (9:6) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 West-Eimsbüttel 3 3:9 (2:9) #
W E T 3 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 5:9 (6:9) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World