TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

3. Kreisliga 3 (2016/2017)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
Niendorfer TSV 5 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 9:4 (9:4) #
1.SC Norderstedt 2 Niendorfer TSV 6 9:3 (9:4) #
TuS Ottensen 3 TURA Harksheide 5 7:9 (4:9) #
Wedeler TSV 4 Blau-Gold 2 9:2 (9:7) #
FC St. Pauli 5 West-Eimsbüttel 3 9:4 (8:8) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 W E T 3 5:9 (7:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 6 Niendorfer TSV 5 7:9 (3:9) #
TURA Harksheide 5 1.SC Norderstedt 2 5:9 (8:8) #
Blau-Gold 2 TuS Ottensen 3 9:4 (8:8) #
West-Eimsbüttel 3 Wedeler TSV 4 9:4 (8:8) #
W E T 3 FC St. Pauli 5 3:9 (3:9) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 9:4 (9:4) #
Niendorfer TSV 5 TURA Harksheide 5 9:5 (9:7) #
1.SC Norderstedt 2 Blau-Gold 2 8:8 (9:6) #
TuS Ottensen 3 West-Eimsbüttel 3 4:9 (5:9) #
Wedeler TSV 4 W E T 3 9:3 (3:9) #
FC St. Pauli 5 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 9:3 (9:1) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 Niendorfer TSV 6 4:9 (9:5) #
Blau-Gold 2 Niendorfer TSV 5 2:9 (3:9) #
West-Eimsbüttel 3 1.SC Norderstedt 2 9:2 (9:5) #
W E T 3 TuS Ottensen 3 9:7 (9:3) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 Wedeler TSV 4 6:9 (7:9) #
FC St. Pauli 5 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 9:4 (5:9) #
TURA Harksheide 5 Niendorfer TSV 6 7:9 (5:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 5 West-Eimsbüttel 3 8:8 (7:9) #
1.SC Norderstedt 2 W E T 3 9:5 (8:8) #
TuS Ottensen 3 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 4:9 (6:9) #
Wedeler TSV 4 FC St. Pauli 5 2:9 (2:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 6 Blau-Gold 2 6:9 (9:5) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 TURA Harksheide 5 8:8 (9:2) #
W E T 3 Niendorfer TSV 5 4:9 (5:9) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 1.SC Norderstedt 2 0:9 (9:4) #
FC St. Pauli 5 TuS Ottensen 3 9:6 (9:4) #
Wedeler TSV 4 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 9:7 (9:5) #
West-Eimsbüttel 3 Niendorfer TSV 6 9:4 (9:3) #
Blau-Gold 2 TURA Harksheide 5 8:8 (7:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 5 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 9:0 (8:8) #
1.SC Norderstedt 2 FC St. Pauli 5 9:0 (1:9) #
TuS Ottensen 3 Wedeler TSV 4 1:9 (4:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 6 W E T 3 6:9 (3:9) #
TURA Harksheide 5 West-Eimsbüttel 3 9:6 (4:9) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 Blau-Gold 2 9:4 (9:5) #
FC St. Pauli 5 Niendorfer TSV 5 7:9 (5:9) #
Wedeler TSV 4 1.SC Norderstedt 2 6:9 (8:8) #
TuS Ottensen 3 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 1:9 (6:9) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 Niendorfer TSV 6 9:7 (3:9) #
W E T 3 TURA Harksheide 5 8:8 (9:3) #
West-Eimsbüttel 3 Blau-Gold 2 9:0 (9:1) #
Niendorfer TSV 5 Wedeler TSV 4 9:2 (9:2) #
1.SC Norderstedt 2 TuS Ottensen 3 1:9 (6:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 6 FC St. Pauli 5 9:4 (7:9) #
TURA Harksheide 5 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 8:8 (4:9) #
Blau-Gold 2 W E T 3 7:9 (2:9) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 West-Eimsbüttel 3 7:9 (4:9) #
TuS Ottensen 3 Niendorfer TSV 5 7:9 (1:9) #
1.SC Norderstedt 2 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 9:5 (6:9) #
Wedeler TSV 4 Niendorfer TSV 6 9:6 (7:9) #
FC St. Pauli 5 TURA Harksheide 5 9:3 (8:8) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 Blau-Gold 2 3:9 (9:6) #
W E T 3 West-Eimsbüttel 3 4:9 (2:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 5 1.SC Norderstedt 2 9:3 (9:1) #
Niendorfer TSV 6 TuS Ottensen 3 9:5 (1:9) #
TURA Harksheide 5 Wedeler TSV 4 9:3 (6:9) #
Blau-Gold 2 FC St. Pauli 5 6:9 (4:9) #
West-Eimsbüttel 3 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 9:2 (9:3) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 W E T 3 9:6 (9:5) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World