TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

3. Kreisliga 2 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Behnke, Heiko VfL Börnsen 10 20:0 0:0 0:0 82
Vattersen, Hans-Otto VfL Börnsen 11 10:2 3:2 0:0 66
Skrzipietz, Jürgen VfL Börnsen 11 0:0 14:1 0:0 65
Petersen, Rainer SG DJK-SVNA 11 15:7 0:0 0:0 64
Scholz, Horst VfL Lohbrügge 11 15:7 0:0 0:0 64
Titowski, Anatoli TTG Südstormarn 9 14:4 0:0 0:0 64
Lugovyi, Witalii SC Allermöhe 6 12:0 0:0 0:0 64
Reichert, Matthias TSV Glinde 11 0:0 17:2 0:0 63
Virkus, Gerd TSV Glinde 10 13:7 0:0 0:0 59
Bückert, Stefan SC Allermöhe 5 9:0 0:0 0:0 59
Teschke, Uwe TTG Südstormarn 5 9:1 0:0 0:0 56
Jülich, Nick FC Voran Ohe 8 8:3 3:1 0:0 56
Bandelow, Peter TSV Reinbek 11 0:0 13:5 0:0 54
Hartmann, Ronald FC Voran Ohe 10 0:0 0:0 12:1 53
Stübe, Maik VfL Lohbrügge 6 0:0 11:1 0:0 52
Pohle, Hendrik VfL Lohbrügge 11 3:3 10:4 0:0 52
Morawski, Andreas SG DJK-SVNA 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 51
Staack, Egon SG DJK-SVNA 11 0:0 13:7 0:0 50
Wulf, Andreas SC Allermöhe 11 9:8 2:2 0:0 50
Schilling, Tim TTG Südstormarn 6 8:4 0:0 0:0 50
Unseld, Olliver SG Farmsen-Bramf 11 11:11 0:0 0:0 50
Barth, Andreas FC Voran Ohe 11 1:1 12:7 0:0 49
Schachanowski, Björn TSV Glinde 11 1:5 11:3 0:0 48
Chan, Wing Wai TSV Glinde 9 0:0 0:0 9:2 47
Krüger, Helmut SG Farmsen-Bramf 11 8:11 2:0 0:0 47
Tank, Swen VfL Börnsen 5 5:3 0:0 0:0 47
Borth, Armin TSV Reinbek 11 3:5 7:3 0:0 47
Hamann, Hans-Jürgen FC Voran Ohe 5 6:4 0:0 0:0 46
Fildebrandt, Hartmut VfL Börnsen 9 0:0 2:3 6:0 46
Tank, Andreas TSV Reinbek 10 0:0 0:2 11:2 45
Rothe, Christian VfL Börnsen 6 0:0 4:2 2:0 45
Grell, Thomas SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 0:0 9:6 0:0 44
George, Ulrich TSV Reinbek 9 8:10 0:0 0:0 44
Wesenberg, Klaus VfL Lohbrügge 9 0:0 1:3 7:1 43
Smolnik, Vladimir SC Allermöhe 7 1:2 6:3 0:0 43
Zimmermann, Manfred VfL Lohbrügge 8 0:0 3:4 4:0 43
Faust, Markus VfL Börnsen 5 0:0 0:0 5:1 43
Hartmann, Kathrin TTG Südstormarn 2 0:0 3:0 0:0 42
Barz, Helmut TSV Glinde 10 0:0 0:0 9:5 42
Harseim, Peter SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 0:0 9:8 0:0 42
Prahl, Holger TTG Südstormarn 8 1:1 5:5 1:0 42
Wagner, Andreas TSV Reinbek 9 0:0 2:4 7:1 42
Grünthal, Rüdiger TTG Südstormarn 6 2:1 2:3 0:0 41
Michel, Peter TTG Südstormarn 7 3:5 2:1 0:0 41
Vorpahl, Rene SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 5:7 0:0 0:0 41
Leding, Günter SG Farmsen-Bramf 5 0:0 0:0 5:2 40
Muschiol, Norbert FC Voran Ohe 10 0:0 7:8 2:1 40
Lehmann, Herbert FC Voran Ohe 10 7:12 0:0 0:0 40
Hofmann, Christian SG DJK-SVNA 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 40
Jäckstein, Julia TTG Südstormarn 2 0:0 3:1 0:0 40
Lindemann, Jesper TSV Glinde 6 0:0 1:3 5:1 39
Bitzer, Jürgen TSV Reinbek 9 6:11 0:0 0:0 39
Kaiser, Michael SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 38
Halbe, Monika TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Wilde, Melissa TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 38
Schröder, Sabine TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Hebst, Bernhard SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Weinberg, Vinzenz TTG Südstormarn 11 4:5 3:7 0:0 38
Kreusch, Günter FC Voran Ohe 7 0:0 0:4 7:1 38
Ziep, Sascha Daniel VfL Börnsen 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Zarkh, Grigori SC Allermöhe 5 0:0 0:0 4:3 37
Wilde, Melissa TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 37
Ranjbar, Iraj SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 1:1 0:0 0:0 37
Frey, Jens SG Farmsen-Bramf 11 7:15 0:0 0:0 37
Schröder, Claus TSV Reinbek 6 0:0 0:0 5:4 37
Lanzenberger, Eckart SG Farmsen-Bramf 11 0:0 2:1 6:7 37
Marien, Rolf SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 0:0 4:5 0:0 37
Hartmann, Kathrin TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Gohlke, Bernd SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Peters, Sebastian SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Arkenberg, Jan-Hendrik VfL Lohbrügge 4 0:0 0:1 3:2 36
Hoese, Werner TTG Südstormarn 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Dins, Detlef SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 0:0 0:1 2:1 36
Halbe, Monika TTG Südstormarn 2 0:0 1:2 0:0 35
Lohse, Rolf TSV Glinde 9 5:12 0:0 0:0 35
Baron, Erhard VfL Lohbrügge 2 0:0 1:1 0:2 35
Koll, Janusz VfL Lohbrügge 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Werckmeister, Claudia SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Denzel, Andreas SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Maaß, Ulf SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 34
Alaei, Omid SG Farmsen-Bramf 5 0:0 0:0 2:3 34
Blümel, Franz-Joseph SG DJK-SVNA 4 0:0 0:0 2:3 34
Haelbich, Julius SG DJK-SVNA 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Wessel, Patrick VfL Lohbrügge 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Correll, Lenhard VfL Börnsen 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Lormes, Horst SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Pripnow, Burkhard VfL Börnsen 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Ernst, Dietmar SG DJK-SVNA 8 0:4 5:5 0:0 34
Lange, Uwe TTG Südstormarn 5 0:0 3:6 0:0 34
Griewaldt, Detlof TTG Südstormarn 10 1:1 1:2 4:6 34
Bernhardt, Andreas SC Allermöhe 5 0:0 0:3 3:2 34
Denzel, Andreas SG Farmsen-Bramf 11 2:7 5:7 0:0 34
Klemke, Otto VfL Börnsen 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Leding, Günter SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 0:0 1:3 0:0 34
Zwiebelmann, Heiner SG DJK-SVNA 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Sokoll, Andrej SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Kaminsky, Sebastian TSV Reinbek 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Raczek, Waldemar TTG Südstormarn 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 33
Behrens, Dirk SC Allermöhe 8 0:0 4:6 0:2 33
Zwanck, Reiner TTG Südstormarn 3 0:0 0:2 1:2 32
Wegner, Norman SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 32
van Oosterum, Karl-Heinz SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 0:0 0:0 1:3 32
Otto, Jan-Philipp TTG Südstormarn 6 2:4 0:4 0:0 32
Singer, Stefan SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 0:0 2:3 1:4 32
Voß, Friedhelm SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 32
Kaiser, Michael SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 32
Lampert, Philipp TTG Südstormarn 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 32
Polyak, Boris SC Allermöhe 4 0:0 0:0 1:3 32
Specka, Peter SG DJK-SVNA 6 0:0 0:4 3:3 31
Mehl, Kim-Michael TTG Südstormarn 8 3:13 0:0 0:0 30
Grzybowski, Kai TTG Südstormarn 11 0:0 0:10 6:1 30
Suppes, Viktor SC Allermöhe 9 0:0 1:3 3:6 30
Florian, Carsten SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 0:0 2:5 2:4 30
Bustorf, Klaus FC Voran Ohe 5 0:0 0:0 1:6 29
Götz, Dietrich VfL Lohbrügge 5 0:0 0:0 1:7 29
Sperber, Klaus SC Allermöhe 6 0:0 1:6 1:2 29
Meier, Hans-Jürgen VfL Börnsen 5 0:0 0:0 1:5 29
Haase, Jörn TTG Südstormarn 9 0:0 0:2 3:6 28
Rehmeyer, Uwe VfL Lohbrügge 8 2:12 0:0 0:0 28
Metzger, Bjarne SG DJK-SVNA 4 0:0 0:0 0:5 28
Witt, Stephan TTG Südstormarn 10 0:0 0:2 4:8 27
Mattuscheck, Matthias SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 0:1 1:6 2:1 27
Aydin, Cemil SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 0:10 0:0 0:0 26
Burchardt, Heinz SG DJK-SVNA 9 0:0 1:4 2:7 26
Winnig, Alwin SC Vo/Wacker 04 6 0:9 0:0 0:0 24
Plohmann, Klaus SC Vo/Wacker 04 7 0:0 0:1 0:6 22
Grube, Matthias SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 1:10 0:4 0:0 20
Loose, Manfred SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 0:4 1:8 0:0 20
Flohr, Günter SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 0:0 0:4 0:6 16
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World