TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

3. Kreisliga 2 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Behnke, Heiko VfL Börnsen 10 6:0 12:0 0:0 71
Lugovyi, Witalii SC Allermöhe 9 16:2 0:0 0:0 71
Scholz, Horst VfL Lohbrügge 10 15:5 0:0 0:0 66
Schilling, Tim TTG Südstormarn 8 14:2 0:0 0:0 66
Petersen, Rainer SG DJK-SVNA 9 14:4 0:0 0:0 64
Teschke, Uwe TTG Südstormarn 11 14:8 0:0 0:0 60
Puchalka, Thomas TSV Glinde 11 0:0 11:2 6:0 60
Skrzipietz, Jürgen VfL Börnsen 11 0:0 11:2 5:0 60
Michel, Peter TTG Südstormarn 11 1:0 14:4 0:0 58
Wulf, Andreas SC Allermöhe 11 11:5 2:3 0:0 57
Vattersen, Hans-Otto VfL Börnsen 8 11:5 0:0 0:0 56
Titowski, Anatoli TTG Südstormarn 8 11:5 0:0 0:0 56
Tank, Swen VfL Börnsen 7 10:4 0:0 0:0 55
Prahl, Holger TTG Südstormarn 10 0:0 9:3 3:0 54
Gößler, Horst FC Voran Ohe 8 0:0 3:0 9:0 54
Ranjbar, Iraj SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 9:6 0:0 0:0 52
Virkus, Gerd TSV Glinde 8 8:6 0:0 0:0 50
George, Ulrich TSV Reinbek 7 8:5 0:0 0:0 50
Lehmann, Herbert FC Voran Ohe 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 49
Borth, Armin TSV Reinbek 9 0:0 10:5 2:0 49
Pohle, Hendrik VfL Lohbrügge 11 0:0 10:6 3:1 48
Ernst, Dietmar SG DJK-SVNA 9 2:0 7:6 0:0 47
Staack, Egon SG DJK-SVNA 10 0:0 9:3 1:3 47
Terlisten, Dirk SC Vo/Wacker 04 7 7:6 0:0 0:0 47
Antal, Bandi TTG Südstormarn 11 0:0 0:0 12:4 47
Bückert, Stefan SC Allermöhe 3 5:1 0:0 0:0 47
Jülich, Nick FC Voran Ohe 5 0:0 2:0 5:0 47
Barth, Andreas FC Voran Ohe 8 0:0 1:2 7:0 46
Schachanowski, Björn TSV Glinde 10 0:0 0:0 9:3 46
Morawski, Andreas SG DJK-SVNA 7 7:7 0:0 0:0 45
Reichert, Matthias TSV Glinde 8 7:8 0:0 0:0 45
Unseld, Olliver SG Farmsen-Bramf 11 1:1 10:8 0:0 45
Frey, Jens SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 8:10 1:1 0:0 45
Krüger, Helmut SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 2:0 6:7 0:0 44
Grünthal, Rüdiger TTG Südstormarn 5 2:2 4:1 0:0 44
Rothe, Christian VfL Börnsen 7 4:3 2:3 0:0 43
Muschiol, Norbert FC Voran Ohe 11 3:3 7:8 0:0 43
Romich, Holger VfL Lohbrügge 3 0:0 0:0 4:0 42
Strümpel, Kevin TTG Südstormarn 4 0:0 0:0 5:1 41
Rehmeyer, Uwe VfL Lohbrügge 6 5:7 0:0 0:0 41
Lohse, Rolf TSV Glinde 7 5:5 1:3 0:0 41
Kläschen, Niklas SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 2:0 0:0 0:0 41
Grube, Matthias SC Vo/Wacker 04 8 0:0 0:0 7:4 40
Bitzer, Jürgen TSV Reinbek 8 3:7 4:2 0:0 40
Marien, Rolf SG Farmsen-Bramf 5 0:0 0:0 5:2 40
Behrens, Dirk SC Allermöhe 10 0:0 8:9 0:0 40
Lange, Uwe TTG Südstormarn 5 0:0 0:0 5:3 39
Loose, Manfred SC Vo/Wacker 04 7 0:0 2:0 3:4 39
Smolnik, Vladimir SC Allermöhe 5 0:3 4:1 0:0 39
Kreusch, Günter FC Voran Ohe 9 6:11 0:0 0:0 39
Hartmann, Ronald FC Voran Ohe 9 0:0 7:8 0:0 39
Jäckstein, Julia TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 39
Griewaldt, Detlof TTG Südstormarn 9 0:0 1:2 5:3 38
Chan, Wing Wai TSV Glinde 7 0:0 6:7 0:0 38
Bandelow, Peter TSV Reinbek 9 0:0 8:10 0:0 38
Peters, Mika TSV Glinde 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Ziep, Sascha Daniel VfL Börnsen 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 38
Wesenberg, Klaus VfL Lohbrügge 6 0:0 0:0 6:4 38
Wilde, Melissa TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 38
Zimmermann, Manfred VfL Lohbrügge 9 2:6 5:5 0:0 37
Winnig, Alwin SC Vo/Wacker 04 9 5:11 0:0 0:0 37
Lindemann, Jesper TSV Glinde 6 0:2 5:5 0:0 37
Barz, Helmut TSV Glinde 8 0:0 0:1 6:4 37
Harseim, Peter SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 0:2 6:6 0:0 37
Halbe, Monika TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 37
Keller, Thomas SG DJK-SVNA 1 1:1 0:0 0:0 37
Lieske, Ingrid FC Voran Ohe 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 37
Kaiser, Michael SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 37
Specka, Peter SG DJK-SVNA 9 2:6 4:5 0:0 36
Grzybowski, Kai TTG Südstormarn 11 2:4 6:10 0:0 36
Otto, Jan-Philipp TTG Südstormarn 7 1:1 4:7 0:0 36
Grell, Thomas SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 0:0 4:6 0:0 36
Florian, Carsten SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 0:0 2:3 2:2 36
Fildebrandt, Hartmut VfL Börnsen 9 0:0 2:4 3:2 36
Hasse, Christian SC Vo/Wacker 04 8 0:0 2:7 4:0 36
Wagner, Andreas TSV Reinbek 7 0:0 0:1 5:4 36
Hoese, Werner TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Winkler, Vincent SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 1:3 0:0 0:0 35
Haase, Jörn TTG Südstormarn 7 0:0 0:0 4:5 34
Klemke, Otto VfL Börnsen 2 0:0 0:0 1:3 34
Wegener, Andrea VfL Lohbrügge 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Christiansen, Finn TSV Reinbek 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Zwiebelmann, Heiner SG DJK-SVNA 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Hofmann, Christian SG DJK-SVNA 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Waschlewski, Nicole FC Voran Ohe 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Unseld, Olliver SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Bustorf, Klaus FC Voran Ohe 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Bösch, Klaus FC Voran Ohe 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Lanzenberger, Eckart SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Lampert, Philipp TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Schmidt, Leon TSV Reinbek 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Baron, Erhard VfL Lohbrügge 7 0:0 3:5 1:3 33
Götz, Dietrich VfL Lohbrügge 8 0:0 0:0 6:9 33
Vorpahl, Rene SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 5:15 0:0 0:0 33
Schröder, Claus TSV Reinbek 9 0:0 0:1 5:6 33
Voß, Friedhelm SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 0:0 0:3 0:0 32
Kaminsky, Sebastian TSV Reinbek 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 32
Metzger, Bjarne SG DJK-SVNA 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 32
Faust, Markus VfL Börnsen 6 0:0 0:0 3:6 32
van Oosterum, Karl-Heinz SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 0:0 0:4 0:0 32
Arkenberg, Jan-Hendrik VfL Lohbrügge 5 0:3 2:4 0:0 32
Kröger, Olaf SG DJK-SVNA 8 0:0 0:2 4:5 32
Dins, Detlef SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 0:0 0:2 0:1 32
Sperber, Klaus SC Allermöhe 6 0:0 0:0 3:6 32
Sokoll, Andrej SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 32
Burchardt, Heinz SG DJK-SVNA 9 0:0 0:1 5:8 31
Weinberg, Vinzenz TTG Südstormarn 10 0:0 3:9 3:3 31
Denzel, Andreas SG Farmsen-Bramf 11 5:17 0:0 0:0 31
Wegner, Norman SG Farmsen-Bramf 5 0:0 0:3 2:3 31
Leding, Günter SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 0:0 0:0 1:4 31
Singer, Stefan SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 0:0 0:0 4:8 30
Polyak, Boris SC Allermöhe 6 0:0 0:0 2:6 30
Meier, Hans-Jürgen VfL Börnsen 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 30
Flohr, Günter SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 0:0 1:7 0:0 29
Lanzenberger, Eckart SG Farmsen-Bramf 11 0:0 2:8 3:5 27
Leding, Günter SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 0:0 0:0 1:6 27
Witt, Stephan TTG Südstormarn 10 3:17 0:0 0:0 26
Tank, Andreas TSV Reinbek 10 3:17 0:0 0:0 26
Bernhardt, Andreas SC Allermöhe 5 0:0 0:0 0:8 26
Mattuscheck, Matthias SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 0:11 4:5 0:0 25
Plohmann, Klaus SC Vo/Wacker 04 6 0:0 0:0 0:7 24
Suppes, Viktor SC Allermöhe 10 0:0 0:9 2:5 21
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World