TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

3. Kreisliga 2 (2016/2017)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
TTG Südstormarn 5 SC Vo/Wacker 04 6 9:1 (9:1) #
TSV Glinde 4 TTG Südstormarn 6 9:4 (9:4) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 5 TSV Reinbek 3 7:9 (2:9) #
FC Voran Ohe 1 SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 9:6 (9:7) #
VfL Börnsen 4 SC Allermöhe 3 9:5 (9:1) #
VfL Lohbrügge 1 SG DJK-SVNA 1 9:6 (5:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 6 TTG Südstormarn 5 7:9 (2:9) #
TSV Reinbek 3 TSV Glinde 4 3:9 (5:9) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 SG Farmsen-Bramf 5 9:2 (9:6) #
SC Allermöhe 3 FC Voran Ohe 1 1:9 (4:9) #
SG DJK-SVNA 1 VfL Börnsen 4 7:9 (5:9) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 6 VfL Lohbrügge 1 9:5 (1:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 5 TSV Reinbek 3 9:4 (9:2) #
TSV Glinde 4 SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 9:4 (9:3) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 5 SC Allermöhe 3 7:9 (5:9) #
FC Voran Ohe 1 SG DJK-SVNA 1 9:5 (8:8) #
VfL Börnsen 4 VfL Lohbrügge 1 9:1 (9:1) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 6 TTG Südstormarn 6 6:9 (1:9) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 TTG Südstormarn 5 4:9 (7:9) #
SC Allermöhe 3 TSV Glinde 4 5:9 (6:9) #
SG DJK-SVNA 1 SG Farmsen-Bramf 5 9:2 (5:9) #
VfL Lohbrügge 1 FC Voran Ohe 1 9:7 (5:9) #
VfL Börnsen 4 SC Vo/Wacker 04 6 9:7 (9:1) #
TSV Reinbek 3 TTG Südstormarn 6 6:9 (9:4) #
TTG Südstormarn 5 SC Allermöhe 3 8:8 (8:8) #
TSV Glinde 4 SG DJK-SVNA 1 9:5 (9:4) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 5 VfL Lohbrügge 1 7:9 (4:9) #
FC Voran Ohe 1 VfL Börnsen 4 3:9 (4:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 6 SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 4:9 (5:9) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 6 TSV Reinbek 3 3:9 (1:9) #
SG DJK-SVNA 1 TTG Südstormarn 5 2:9 (2:9) #
VfL Lohbrügge 1 TSV Glinde 4 6:9 (8:8) #
VfL Börnsen 4 SG Farmsen-Bramf 5 9:2 (9:3) #
FC Voran Ohe 1 SC Vo/Wacker 04 6 9:3 (9:0) #
SC Allermöhe 3 TTG Südstormarn 6 8:8 (9:2) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 TSV Reinbek 3 9:4 (2:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 5 VfL Lohbrügge 1 7:9 (4:9) #
TSV Glinde 4 VfL Börnsen 4 5:9 (2:9) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 5 FC Voran Ohe 1 5:9 (4:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 6 SG DJK-SVNA 1 8:8 (8:8) #
TSV Reinbek 3 SC Allermöhe 3 8:8 (9:6) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 6 SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 7:9 (3:9) #
VfL Börnsen 4 TTG Südstormarn 5 9:7 (9:2) #
FC Voran Ohe 1 TSV Glinde 4 8:8 (6:9) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 5 SC Vo/Wacker 04 6 9:5 (9:4) #
VfL Lohbrügge 1 TTG Südstormarn 6 8:8 (9:4) #
SG DJK-SVNA 1 TSV Reinbek 3 9:4 (5:9) #
SC Allermöhe 3 SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 9:2 (9:3) #
TTG Südstormarn 5 FC Voran Ohe 1 9:2 (5:9) #
TSV Glinde 4 SG Farmsen-Bramf 5 9:4 (9:1) #
TTG Südstormarn 6 VfL Börnsen 4 3:9 (4:9) #
TSV Reinbek 3 VfL Lohbrügge 1 8:8 (6:9) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 SG DJK-SVNA 1 9:6 (3:9) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 6 SC Allermöhe 3 2:9 (0:9) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 5 TTG Südstormarn 5 4:9 (9:4) #
TSV Glinde 4 SC Vo/Wacker 04 6 9:0 (9:2) #
FC Voran Ohe 1 TTG Südstormarn 6 9:5 (9:4) #
VfL Börnsen 4 TSV Reinbek 3 9:3 (9:7) #
VfL Lohbrügge 1 SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 9:2 (9:7) #
SG DJK-SVNA 1 SC Allermöhe 3 9:2 (5:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 5 TSV Glinde 4 9:4 (6:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 6 SG Farmsen-Bramf 5 9:4 (7:9) #
TSV Reinbek 3 FC Voran Ohe 1 5:9 (5:9) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 VfL Börnsen 4 3:9 (1:9) #
SC Allermöhe 3 VfL Lohbrügge 1 5:9 (4:9) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 6 SG DJK-SVNA 1 3:9 (2:9) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World