TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

3. Kreisliga 1 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Maas, Hans Herrmann Rahlstedter TC 9 17:1 0:0 0:0 74
Pauly, Sören Wellingsbüttel 7 14:0 0:0 0:0 68
Ebert, Rainer TH Eilbeck 7 13:0 0:0 0:0 68
Leh, Robert Wellingsbüttel 11 9:1 7:3 0:0 66
Kruse, Stefan AMTV 11 15:7 0:0 0:0 64
Bartels, Heino TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 8 13:3 0:0 0:0 63
Jiang, Guofu Wellingsbüttel 10 14:6 0:0 0:0 62
Meyer, Rolf TURA Harksheide 9 13:5 0:0 0:0 61
Hentze, Michael SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 13:7 0:0 0:0 59
Autzen, Daniel TH Eilbeck 11 13:9 0:0 0:0 57
Salzmann, Michael Hohenhorst 11 0:0 10:3 6:1 55
Fleck, Manfred Hoisbüttel 10 10:9 0:0 0:0 51
Brake, Wolf Hoisbüttel 11 0:0 4:2 11:2 51
Gruß, Thomas TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 9 5:4 5:2 0:0 51
Kosler, Michael TH Eilbeck 8 0:0 9:3 0:0 50
Loppow, Dr. Detlef Wellingsbüttel 10 0:0 4:3 6:0 50
Horst, Thomas vor der Rahlstedter TC 4 5:1 0:0 0:0 50
Hensler, Jürgen Hoisbüttel 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 49
Arnhold, Kim Hoisbüttel 9 0:0 11:5 0:0 49
Degenhardt, Matthias AMTV 10 0:0 12:6 0:0 49
Neubacher, Arnold TURA Harksheide 11 0:4 13:4 0:0 48
Weber, Oliver Wellingsbüttel 11 0:0 11:7 0:0 48
Römling, Martin TURA Harksheide 8 8:7 0:0 0:0 48
Galuhn, Heinrich Rahlstedter TC 11 0:0 9:6 3:1 47
Schulze, Jens Hohenhorst 10 3:3 8:6 0:0 46
Reimers, Klaus Rahlstedter TC 11 2:4 9:5 0:0 46
Ehlers, Harald USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 10 1:1 0:1 10:3 45
Meier-Hedde, Ernst TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 8 0:0 8:5 0:0 45
Thiel, Christian SG Farmsen-Bramf 5 0:0 0:0 8:1 44
Peck, Karin USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 9 8:10 0:0 0:0 44
Niemann, Achim Hoisbüttel 11 1:3 10:7 0:0 44
Spangenberg, Marc TH Eilbeck 8 0:0 1:1 7:2 44
Mager, Jan-Phillip Hohenhorst 11 9:13 0:0 0:0 44
Gowin, Sascha Hohenhorst 9 0:0 0:0 11:4 44
Bao, Yudong AMTV 9 7:9 0:0 0:0 44
Behrens, Hartmut TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 9 8:10 0:0 0:0 44
Bursatch, Ratko Wellingsbüttel 11 0:0 1:1 7:4 42
Knopf, Harald Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 7 0:0 7:5 0:0 42
Röglin, Harald TURA Harksheide 4 1:0 3:2 0:0 42
Zibrat, David USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 3 0:0 2:0 2:1 41
Litzba, Justin SG Farmsen-Bramf 11 0:0 5:7 6:2 41
Schulze, Michael TURA Harksheide 2 0:0 2:0 2:0 41
Gray, Patrick USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 1 2:0 0:0 0:0 41
Behrens, Lasse TURA Harksheide 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 40
Unseld, Olliver SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 0:0 0:0 4:0 40
Petersen, Pierre SG Farmsen-Bramf 11 8:14 0:0 0:0 40
Jacobi, Michael Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 7 0:0 5:4 0:1 40
Füssel, André AMTV 10 1:3 7:6 0:0 40
Worschech, Klaus Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 9 0:0 2:1 6:5 40
Suchier, Christoph USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 8 0:0 7:8 0:0 39
Matthies, Lars SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 0:0 0:1 8:5 39
Kienert, Karl Heinz SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 5:9 0:0 0:0 39
Zimmermann, Dieter Hohenhorst 8 0:0 7:8 0:0 39
Anduleit, Michael Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 5 0:0 4:4 0:0 39
Arscholl, Andre USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 0:0 2:0 1:1 39
Berkow, André USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 10 4:3 3:9 0:0 38
Höwelhans, Maik AMTV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Dins, Detlef SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 38
Stropat, Lasse TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Meier, Martin Henning TH Eilbeck 9 0:0 3:5 4:2 38
Detering, Björn Rahlstedter TC 9 4:8 2:2 0:0 38
Lüdecke, Tina TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 38
Genersch, Michael TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Schmid, Franz TURA Harksheide 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 37
Santangelo, Giuseppe TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 37
Sommer-Sapec, Benjamin USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 10 0:0 3:6 5:3 37
Pokrywka, Dominik Hohenhorst 8 5:11 0:0 0:0 37
Barthodzie, Björn AMTV 11 0:0 0:0 8:7 37
Roschow, Markus TH Eilbeck 1 1:1 0:0 0:0 37
Paske, Ulrich Rahlstedter TC 4 0:0 0:0 3:3 36
Hewelt, Natalia AMTV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Filor, Karsten Hoisbüttel 9 0:0 0:2 6:4 36
Haase, Marko SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 0:0 0:0 6:6 36
Eckmann, Andre Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 5 0:0 0:0 4:4 36
Krosch, Dieter Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Schwenck, Reiner USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Brüning, Werner USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Witt, Thomas TH Eilbeck 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 35
Schmitten, Wilfried Hohenhorst 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 35
Bobylev, Nikolai TURA Harksheide 2 0:0 1:3 0:0 35
Detering, Dr.Hans Peter Rahlstedter TC 9 0:0 2:2 4:6 35
Daniels, Frank Hohenhorst 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 35
Höwelhans, Marcel AMTV 7 0:0 1:4 4:2 35
Höwelhans, Philipp AMTV 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 34
Stuhlmann, Kurt Rahlstedter TC 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Schaefer, Peter AMTV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Mager, Stefan Hohenhorst 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Zibrat, Bernhard USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Schulze, Günter Rahlstedter TC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Alaei, Omid SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Herold, Hermann Wellingsbüttel 4 0:0 0:0 2:3 34
Fuchs, Thomas Wellingsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Hülsebusch, Frank TH Eilbeck 5 0:0 1:3 2:2 34
Moser, Andreas SG Farmsen-Bramf 11 0:0 7:12 0:0 34
Kaiser, Michael SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 0:0 6:11 0:0 34
Huber, Martin SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 2:8 4:4 0:0 34
Lützow, Tobias Hohenhorst 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Bastron, Dieter Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Wendt, Robert Wellingsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Miesner, Bengt TH Eilbeck 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 33
Alturk, Abdulkadir Hoisbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 33
Kankowski, Lina TURA Harksheide 3 0:0 0:1 1:2 33
Weyer, Christian TURA Harksheide 5 0:4 2:3 0:0 32
Knop, Stefan TURA Harksheide 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 32
Ulmer, Tobias SG Farmsen-Bramf 11 5:15 0:0 0:0 32
Kaestner, Hans-Martin AMTV 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 32
Blomberg, Jens-Peter TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 5 0:0 2:5 0:2 32
Volkelt, Hans Joachim TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 6 0:0 0:0 2:4 32
Hellmuth, Hans-Joachim Rahlstedter TC 2 0:0 0:0 0:4 32
Will, Joachim TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 6 0:0 1:6 2:1 32
Tomforde, Jens Hohenhorst 2 0:0 0:0 0:4 32
Reinecke, Wolfgang TH Eilbeck 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 32
Krasnodebski, Marian AMTV 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 32
Loroff, Frank USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 32
Genersch, Philipp TURA Harksheide 3 0:0 0:3 1:1 32
Busch, Sven TH Eilbeck 9 2:4 2:8 0:0 31
Peters, Sebastian SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 0:0 0:0 1:4 31
Schirrmacher, Hartmut TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 8 0:0 1:2 3:6 31
Lormes, Horst SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 0:0 0:0 4:8 31
Aakiel, Walid Hoisbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 0:5 30
Gallinger, Christoph USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 7 2:12 0:0 0:0 29
Lüthje, Sven Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 8 0:0 0:4 4:6 29
Zimmermann, Nicole Rahlstedter TC 5 0:0 0:0 1:5 29
Steffen, Uwe TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 6 0:0 0:0 1:8 27
Buchner, Jochen Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 11 3:17 0:0 0:0 25
Stecher, Horst TURA Harksheide 9 0:0 0:0 2:10 24
Neuhaus, Rolf SG Farmsen-Bramf 11 0:0 3:17 0:0 22
Gerstenkorn, Uwe Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 11 1:21 0:0 0:0 17
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World