TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

3. Kreisliga 1 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Meyer, Rolf TURA Harksheide 11 18:4 0:0 0:0 73
Maas, Hans Herrmann Rahlstedter TC 10 16:4 0:0 0:0 69
Kosolowski, Alexander USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 8 14:1 0:0 0:0 69
Hentze, Michael SG Farmsen-Bramf 11 16:6 0:0 0:0 67
Kruse, Stefan AMTV 11 15:6 0:0 0:0 66
Röglin, Harald TURA Harksheide 9 14:4 0:0 0:0 64
Pauly, Sören Wellingsbüttel 8 12:3 0:0 0:0 62
Jiang, Guofu Wellingsbüttel 9 7:2 7:1 0:0 61
Hensler, Jürgen Hoisbüttel 11 0:0 14:4 0:0 57
Schmidt, Igor USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 11 10:8 3:0 0:0 56
Römling, Martin TURA Harksheide 9 1:1 14:2 0:0 56
Reimers, Klaus Rahlstedter TC 11 0:2 14:3 0:0 55
Gerstenkorn, Uwe Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 9 7:5 5:1 0:0 54
Gruß, Thomas TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 8 8:4 3:1 0:0 54
Galuhn, Heinrich Rahlstedter TC 10 0:0 1:0 13:1 54
Petersen, Pierre SG Farmsen-Bramf 11 0:0 1:0 13:2 53
Autzen, Daniel TH Eilbeck 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 52
Niemann, Achim Hoisbüttel 8 0:1 12:2 0:0 52
Meier-Hedde, Ernst TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 8 0:0 12:3 0:0 52
Leh, Robert Wellingsbüttel 7 9:5 0:0 0:0 52
Bartels, Heino TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 7 9:5 0:0 0:0 52
Horst, Thomas vor der Rahlstedter TC 5 7:3 0:0 0:0 49
Schulze, Jens Hohenhorst 10 0:0 12:7 0:0 48
Detering, Björn Rahlstedter TC 7 5:5 2:0 0:0 47
Pokrywka, Dominik Hohenhorst 8 0:0 0:0 12:2 47
Huber, Martin SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 0:0 10:4 0:0 47
Brake, Wolf Hoisbüttel 10 0:0 3:3 6:1 46
Kosler, Michael TH Eilbeck 8 0:0 10:6 0:0 45
Blomberg, Jens-Peter TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 5 0:0 6:2 1:0 45
Weber, Oliver Wellingsbüttel 8 2:2 3:2 4:1 45
Gray, Patrick USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 4:0 0:0 0:0 45
Fleck, Manfred Hoisbüttel 11 9:13 0:0 0:0 44
Behrens, Hartmut TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 9 8:10 0:0 0:0 44
Loppow, Dr. Detlef Wellingsbüttel 8 0:0 4:2 4:2 44
Sommer-Sapec, Benjamin USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 11 0:0 4:4 8:3 44
Ebert, Rainer TH Eilbeck 5 5:5 0:0 0:0 43
Busch, Sven TH Eilbeck 6 4:4 2:2 0:0 42
Peck, Karin USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 9 0:4 8:3 0:0 42
Knopf, Harald Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 11 2:4 8:8 0:0 41
Degenhardt, Matthias AMTV 10 0:0 8:8 0:0 41
Ulmer, Tobias SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 5:7 0:0 0:0 41
Neuhaus, Rolf SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 0:0 1:2 8:4 41
Bao, Yudong AMTV 8 6:9 0:0 0:0 41
Lüthje, Sven Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 7 0:0 2:0 4:4 40
Kienert, Karl Heinz SG Farmsen-Bramf 11 8:14 0:0 0:0 40
Schwenck, Reiner USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 0:0 0:0 1:0 40
Großer, Andreas TURA Harksheide 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 40
Arnhold, Kim Hoisbüttel 10 7:13 0:0 0:0 39
Anduleit, Michael Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 5 0:0 5:5 0:0 39
Suchier, Christoph USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 10 0:2 7:8 1:0 38
Arscholl, Andre USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 38
Mager, Jan-Phillip Hohenhorst 9 0:0 8:10 0:0 38
Litzba, Justin SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 0:0 2:6 5:0 38
Sokoll, Andrej SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Kankowski, Lina TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Kaiser, Michael SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 38
Burmester, Pia-Magdalena Hohenhorst 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 38
Genersch, Michael TURA Harksheide 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 37
Stark, Rolf Hohenhorst 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 37
Stöckig, Sven Rahlstedter TC 1 1:1 0:0 0:0 37
Filor, Karsten Hoisbüttel 7 0:0 0:0 5:5 36
Volkelt, Hans Joachim TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 6 0:0 0:0 5:5 36
Detering, Dr.Hans Peter Rahlstedter TC 10 0:0 6:10 1:0 36
Füssel, André AMTV 10 2:4 4:7 0:0 36
Dr. Peine, Sven Wellingsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Haase, Marko SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 0:0 0:0 7:7 36
Kühn, Detlef TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Moser, Andreas SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 0:0 6:9 0:0 36
Schulze, Michael TURA Harksheide 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Meier, Martin Henning TH Eilbeck 10 0:2 5:8 3:1 35
Herold, Hermann Wellingsbüttel 7 0:0 1:1 4:5 35
Bobylev, Nikolai TURA Harksheide 10 1:1 5:10 0:0 35
Bringe, Sascha TURA Harksheide 2 0:0 1:3 0:0 35
Will, Joachim TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 7 0:0 0:3 5:3 35
Jacobi, Michael Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 7 4:10 0:0 0:0 35
Hülsebusch, Frank TH Eilbeck 6 0:0 2:3 1:2 35
Tomforde, Jens Hohenhorst 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 35
Spangenberg, Marc TH Eilbeck 8 0:0 1:1 3:5 34
Friemuth, Jörg Wellingsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Wendt, Robert Wellingsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Senckel, Karl-Heinrich TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Fehlberg, Günther Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Lorgi, Werner SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Daniels, Frank Hohenhorst 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Kluge, Joachim TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Lützow, Tobias Hohenhorst 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Lüdecke, Tina TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Pahl, Andreas USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Frey, Jens SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Eckmann, Andre Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Zimmermann, Nicole Rahlstedter TC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Gowin, Sascha Hohenhorst 10 0:0 1:5 7:6 33
Krosch, Dieter Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 33
Koepsell, Joachim Hoisbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 33
Kaestner, Hans-Martin AMTV 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 33
Krasnodebski, Marian AMTV 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 32
Börner, Michael AMTV 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 32
Miesner, Bengt TH Eilbeck 4 0:0 0:0 1:3 32
Genersch, Philipp TURA Harksheide 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 32
Littau, Melanie Hoisbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 32
Roschow, Markus TH Eilbeck 2 0:4 0:0 0:0 32
Loroff, Frank USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 10 0:0 0:2 6:8 31
Zimmermann, Dieter Hohenhorst 11 5:17 0:0 0:0 31
Fuchs, Thomas Wellingsbüttel 7 0:0 1:4 2:3 31
Bursatch, Ratko Wellingsbüttel 8 0:0 4:10 0:0 31
Matthies, Lars SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 0:0 1:9 4:1 30
Schirrmacher, Hartmut TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 8 0:0 1:9 3:1 30
Steffen, Uwe TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 6 0:0 0:2 2:4 30
Bolduan, Konrad Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 5 0:0 0:0 1:5 29
Stecher, Horst TURA Harksheide 10 0:0 0:6 5:4 29
Barthodzie, Björn AMTV 9 0:0 0:0 3:8 28
Lormes, Horst SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 0:0 0:0 2:8 28
Maaß, Ulf SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 0:0 3:12 0:0 28
Alturk, Abdulkadir Hoisbüttel 4 0:0 0:0 0:4 28
Salzmann, Michael Hohenhorst 11 4:18 0:0 0:0 27
Kaiser, Michael SG Farmsen-Bramf 11 4:18 0:0 0:0 27
Worschech, Klaus Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 11 0:0 1:9 4:6 26
Höwelhans, Marcel AMTV 11 0:0 1:8 3:4 26
Reinecke, Wolfgang TH Eilbeck 7 0:0 0:0 1:10 25
Peters, Sebastian SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 1:9 2:7 0:0 25
Bastron, Dieter Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 6 0:12 0:0 0:0 24
Hellmuth, Hans-Joachim Rahlstedter TC 10 0:0 0:0 1:11 19
Brüning, Werner USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World