TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

3. Kreisliga 1 (2016/2017)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 2:9 (3:9) #
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 6 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 9:1 (8:8) #
TURA Harksheide 4 Rahlstedter TC 4 8:8 (5:9) #
Hohenhorst 2 AMTV 1 9:3 (9:6) #
Hoisbüttel 1 TH Eilbeck 9 9:5 (8:8) #
USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 Wellingsbüttel 2 9:6 (9:6) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 6 9:6 (8:8) #
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 TURA Harksheide 4 5:9 (5:9) #
Rahlstedter TC 4 Hohenhorst 2 9:7 (9:5) #
AMTV 1 Hoisbüttel 1 9:4 (3:9) #
TH Eilbeck 9 USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 9:5 (5:9) #
Wellingsbüttel 2 SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 9:3 (9:7) #
TURA Harksheide 4 SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 9:4 (7:9) #
Hohenhorst 2 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 9:4 (9:5) #
Hoisbüttel 1 Rahlstedter TC 4 9:5 (4:9) #
USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 AMTV 1 7:9 (9:4) #
Wellingsbüttel 2 TH Eilbeck 9 9:4 (9:3) #
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 6 SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 9:4 (9:7) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 Hohenhorst 2 8:8 (9:7) #
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 Hoisbüttel 1 8:8 (4:9) #
Rahlstedter TC 4 USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 9:1 (9:7) #
AMTV 1 Wellingsbüttel 2 4:9 (0:9) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 TH Eilbeck 9 8:8 (7:9) #
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 6 TURA Harksheide 4 9:7 (9:4) #
Hoisbüttel 1 SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 8:8 (8:8) #
USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 8:8 (9:7) #
Wellingsbüttel 2 Rahlstedter TC 4 9:4 (9:5) #
TH Eilbeck 9 AMTV 1 9:1 (3:9) #
Hohenhorst 2 TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 6 9:5 (4:9) #
TURA Harksheide 4 SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 9:1 (9:3) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 9:6 (3:9) #
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 Wellingsbüttel 2 2:9 (4:9) #
Rahlstedter TC 4 TH Eilbeck 9 9:2 (5:9) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 AMTV 1 1:9 (2:9) #
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 6 Hoisbüttel 1 7:9 (9:5) #
TURA Harksheide 4 Hohenhorst 2 6:9 (9:5) #
Wellingsbüttel 2 SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 9:2 (7:9) #
TH Eilbeck 9 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 9:2 (9:4) #
AMTV 1 Rahlstedter TC 4 9:7 (2:9) #
USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 6 9:5 (9:6) #
Hoisbüttel 1 TURA Harksheide 4 9:1 (3:9) #
Hohenhorst 2 SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 9:7 (6:9) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 TH Eilbeck 9 8:8 (9:4) #
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 AMTV 1 8:8 (9:4) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 Rahlstedter TC 4 6:9 (2:9) #
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 6 Wellingsbüttel 2 4:9 (3:9) #
TURA Harksheide 4 USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 9:4 (9:7) #
Hohenhorst 2 Hoisbüttel 1 5:9 (3:9) #
AMTV 1 SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 9:4 (5:9) #
Rahlstedter TC 4 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 9:1 (9:5) #
TH Eilbeck 9 TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 6 9:2 (5:9) #
Wellingsbüttel 2 TURA Harksheide 4 9:3 (8:8) #
USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 Hohenhorst 2 3:9 (6:9) #
Hoisbüttel 1 SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 9:4 (9:3) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 Rahlstedter TC 4 8:8 (2:9) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 9:7 (9:6) #
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 6 AMTV 1 9:2 (7:9) #
TURA Harksheide 4 TH Eilbeck 9 9:5 (9:3) #
Hohenhorst 2 Wellingsbüttel 2 8:8 (9:6) #
Hoisbüttel 1 USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 9:5 (1:9) #
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 7:9 (5:9) #
Rahlstedter TC 4 TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 6 3:9 (3:9) #
AMTV 1 TURA Harksheide 4 8:8 (4:9) #
TH Eilbeck 9 Hohenhorst 2 9:7 (8:8) #
Wellingsbüttel 2 Hoisbüttel 1 9:3 (4:9) #
USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 9:5 (9:2) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World