TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

3. Kreisliga 1 (2016/2017)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 9:3 (9:2) #
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 6 8:8 (1:9) #
Rahlstedter TC 4 TURA Harksheide 4 9:5 (8:8) #
AMTV 1 Hohenhorst 2 6:9 (3:9) #
TH Eilbeck 9 Hoisbüttel 1 8:8 (5:9) #
Wellingsbüttel 2 USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 6:9 (6:9) #
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 6 SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 8:8 (6:9) #
TURA Harksheide 4 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 9:5 (9:5) #
Hohenhorst 2 Rahlstedter TC 4 5:9 (7:9) #
Hoisbüttel 1 AMTV 1 9:3 (4:9) #
USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 TH Eilbeck 9 9:5 (5:9) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 Wellingsbüttel 2 7:9 (3:9) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 TURA Harksheide 4 9:7 (4:9) #
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 Hohenhorst 2 5:9 (4:9) #
Rahlstedter TC 4 Hoisbüttel 1 9:4 (5:9) #
AMTV 1 USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 4:9 (9:7) #
TH Eilbeck 9 Wellingsbüttel 2 3:9 (4:9) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 6 7:9 (4:9) #
Hohenhorst 2 SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 7:9 (8:8) #
Hoisbüttel 1 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 9:4 (8:8) #
USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 Rahlstedter TC 4 7:9 (1:9) #
Wellingsbüttel 2 AMTV 1 9:0 (9:4) #
TH Eilbeck 9 SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 9:7 (8:8) #
TURA Harksheide 4 TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 6 4:9 (7:9) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 Hoisbüttel 1 8:8 (8:8) #
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 7:9 (8:8) #
Rahlstedter TC 4 Wellingsbüttel 2 5:9 (4:9) #
AMTV 1 TH Eilbeck 9 9:3 (1:9) #
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 6 Hohenhorst 2 9:4 (5:9) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 TURA Harksheide 4 3:9 (1:9) #
USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 9:3 (6:9) #
Wellingsbüttel 2 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 9:4 (9:2) #
TH Eilbeck 9 Rahlstedter TC 4 9:5 (2:9) #
AMTV 1 SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 9:2 (9:1) #
Hoisbüttel 1 TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 6 5:9 (9:7) #
Hohenhorst 2 TURA Harksheide 4 5:9 (9:6) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 Wellingsbüttel 2 9:7 (2:9) #
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 TH Eilbeck 9 4:9 (2:9) #
Rahlstedter TC 4 AMTV 1 9:2 (7:9) #
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 6 USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 6:9 (5:9) #
TURA Harksheide 4 Hoisbüttel 1 9:3 (1:9) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 Hohenhorst 2 9:6 (7:9) #
TH Eilbeck 9 SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 4:9 (8:8) #
AMTV 1 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 4:9 (8:8) #
Rahlstedter TC 4 SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 9:2 (9:6) #
Wellingsbüttel 2 TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 6 9:3 (9:4) #
USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 TURA Harksheide 4 7:9 (4:9) #
Hoisbüttel 1 Hohenhorst 2 9:3 (9:5) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 AMTV 1 9:5 (4:9) #
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 Rahlstedter TC 4 5:9 (1:9) #
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 6 TH Eilbeck 9 9:5 (2:9) #
TURA Harksheide 4 Wellingsbüttel 2 8:8 (3:9) #
Hohenhorst 2 USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 9:6 (9:3) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 Hoisbüttel 1 3:9 (4:9) #
Rahlstedter TC 4 SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 9:2 (8:8) #
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 6:9 (7:9) #
AMTV 1 TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 6 9:7 (2:9) #
TH Eilbeck 9 TURA Harksheide 4 3:9 (5:9) #
Wellingsbüttel 2 Hohenhorst 2 6:9 (8:8) #
USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 Hoisbüttel 1 9:1 (5:9) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 9:5 (9:7) #
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 6 Rahlstedter TC 4 9:3 (9:3) #
TURA Harksheide 4 AMTV 1 9:4 (8:8) #
Hohenhorst 2 TH Eilbeck 9 8:8 (7:9) #
Hoisbüttel 1 Wellingsbüttel 2 9:4 (3:9) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 2:9 (5:9) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World