TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

2. Kreisliga 5 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Borszcz, Andreas Hohenhorst 9 16:2 0:0 0:0 92
Bärwinkel, Steve SC Condor 8 15:1 0:0 0:0 91
Thamri, Souhaib HT 16 6 12:0 0:0 0:0 84
Kähler, Sebastian USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 9 8:2 6:1 0:0 82
Kosolowski, Alexander USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 6 10:1 0:0 0:0 80
Winterfeldt, Marco TuS Berne 9 0:0 2:0 12:0 78
Berner, Holger USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 9 12:6 0:0 0:0 78
Lemmer, Christopher WTB 61 8 11:5 0:0 0:0 76
Reisch, Jens Startschuss 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 76
Schroeder, Christian TSV Wandsetal 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 76
Raderecht, Björn TSV Wandsetal 8 0:0 8:0 4:1 74
Schamscha, Jan WTB 61 8 1:3 11:0 0:0 73
Bender, Holger TuS Berne 8 9:6 0:0 0:0 73
Ritter, Matthias Hohenhorst 10 3:1 10:5 0:0 72
Seebauer, Danny TTC Protesia 8 9:7 0:0 0:0 71
Dahse, Olaf TTC Protesia 8 0:0 4:0 8:2 71
Martins-Grande, Daniel HT 16 7 3:3 7:1 0:0 69
Schwolow, Marko Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 8 0:0 0:0 10:1 68
Lammers, Markus TSV Wandsetal 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 68
Breytmann, Mark TuS Berne 9 7:5 2:3 0:0 68
Schwampe, Robert WTB 61 9 1:1 10:5 0:0 67
Knobelsdorf, Marc WTB 61 6 0:0 7:2 1:0 67
Ment, Holger TTC Protesia 9 1:3 10:4 0:0 67
Gray, Patrick USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 5 0:0 0:0 6:0 65
Cachei, Daniel TTC Protesia 5 3:3 3:1 0:0 63
Frantz, Wolfgang Hohenhorst 9 0:0 2:3 9:2 63
Klickermann, Bernd TuS Berne 7 0:0 0:0 9:3 63
Sens, Carsten TSV Wandsetal 4 0:0 4:0 2:1 63
Röper, Martin Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 8 7:9 0:0 0:0 62
Bothmann, Frank Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 9 0:0 9:7 0:0 62
Reinwald, Martin SC Condor 10 0:0 3:2 7:4 62
Wübbe, Gunnar WTB 61 7 0:0 1:1 7:2 62
Knecht, Gerald Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 10 0:0 3:3 8:4 61
Lange, Michael TTC Protesia 5 0:0 4:3 2:0 61
Göcke, Rainer SC Condor 4 0:0 5:2 0:0 61
Gressl, Stephan HT 16 4 0:0 0:0 5:1 60
Willig, Gunnar Rahlstedter TC 10 5:10 2:0 0:0 60
Janthur, Stefan Hohenhorst 9 0:0 8:8 0:0 59
Rohwedder, Julius HT 16 10 0:0 7:6 2:3 58
Streit, Martin WTB 61 8 0:0 0:0 8:5 58
Czerepowicz, Christian TSV Wandsetal 5 0:0 5:4 0:0 58
Yamashita, Makoto SC Condor 2 0:0 0:0 4:0 58
Bohnensack, Sven TuS Berne 8 0:2 7:6 0:0 57
Meyer, Paul Rahlstedter TC 3 0:0 3:2 0:0 57
Kügler, Jörg TSV Wandsetal 5 0:0 5:5 0:0 57
Schäfer, Wolfgang USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 4 0:0 3:2 1:1 57
Gipser, Hans-Georg SC Condor 4 0:0 0:0 3:2 56
Schwenck, Reiner USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Arscholl, Andre USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Horneber, Hannsjörg Hohenhorst 9 6:12 0:0 0:0 56
Koop, Björn Startschuss 9 6:12 0:0 0:0 56
Gerstenkorn, Uwe Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Franke, Eva TuS Berne 3 2:3 0:0 0:0 56
Waschke, Peter TuS Berne 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 55
Reuter, Jörg TTC Protesia 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 55
Lau, Horst Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 10 6:13 0:0 0:0 55
Krüger, Andreas SC Condor 10 6:13 0:0 0:0 55
Ostenfeld, Hans-Peter USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 7 0:0 5:7 0:0 55
Schumacher, Alexander WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 55
Jacobi, Michael Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 55
Galuhn, Heinrich Rahlstedter TC 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 55
Knopf, Harald Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 54
Senftleben, Anett Startschuss 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 54
Zibrat, David USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Michal, Lars WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Braun, Marco HT 16 10 6:14 0:0 0:0 54
Rönner, Andreas TTC Protesia 5 3:7 0:0 0:0 54
Burmester, Pia-Magdalena Hohenhorst 4 0:0 0:0 3:3 54
Bednarek, Dennis HT 16 3 0:0 0:2 3:1 54
Peck, Karin USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 54
Warnke, Wiebke Startschuss 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Berkow, André USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Schmidt, Igor USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 10 0:0 3:7 4:2 53
Knauth, Torsten TTC Protesia 3 0:0 2:2 0:2 53
Petersen, Jens TSV Wandsetal 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Lucks, Jonas WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 1:3 52
Schulze, Jens Hohenhorst 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Loroff, Frank USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Clique, Udo HT 16 6 0:2 4:6 0:0 52
Wenzel, Axel Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 10 0:4 7:8 0:0 52
Henert, Detlef SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Klos, Stefan WTB 61 9 5:13 0:0 0:0 52
Schönig, Hermann Startschuss 10 0:0 1:2 5:6 52
Stuhlmann, Kurt Rahlstedter TC 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Wynants, Sigrid TSV Wandsetal 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Seils, Wolfgang Rahlstedter TC 10 0:0 0:0 6:8 51
Baumgärtner, Kai Startschuss 8 0:2 5:8 0:0 51
Kahl, Alexander SC Condor 6 0:3 3:4 0:0 51
Braunschweig, Bengt HT 16 3 0:0 1:4 0:0 51
Bresien, Rüdiger SC Condor 3 0:0 1:4 0:0 51
Zibrat, Bernhard USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 50
Stöckig, Sven Rahlstedter TC 2 0:3 0:0 0:0 50
Hermann, Rainer Rahlstedter TC 10 5:15 0:0 0:0 50
Mozara, Roberto Startschuss 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 50
Fey, Horst Rahlstedter TC 5 0:0 0:0 2:5 49
Kiedrowski, Jakob SC Condor 6 0:0 2:8 1:0 49
Baumgarten, Andreas Startschuss 7 0:0 3:9 0:0 48
Schröder, Horst TTC Protesia 5 0:0 0:0 2:7 48
Timian, Stefan TuS Berne 8 0:0 3:11 1:0 47
Kruse, Dennis HT 16 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 47
Steffens, Soenke Startschuss 4 0:0 0:0 0:5 45
Busch, Hans-Georg Hohenhorst 9 0:0 0:0 4:11 45
Jorissen, Marko TSV Wandsetal 4 0:0 0:0 0:4 45
Mitrauskas, Patrick TTC Protesia 5 0:0 0:0 1:8 45
Mäken, Friedrich Rahlstedter TC 8 0:0 2:11 0:0 43
Hohe, Michael Rahlstedter TC 8 0:0 2:10 0:1 43
Gounaris, Dirk SC Condor 6 0:0 0:2 1:8 43
Schroller, Oliver TSV Wandsetal 5 0:0 0:8 0:2 43
Münch, Silvia TSV Wandsetal 7 0:0 0:0 1:9 42
Jacobs, Patrick Startschuss 7 0:0 0:6 1:4 41
Kiesewetter, Norbert HT 16 8 0:0 0:0 0:14 36
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World