TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

2. Kreisliga 5 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Borszcz, Andreas Hohenhorst 10 20:0 0:0 0:0 105
Lammers, Markus TSV Wandsetal 10 16:3 0:0 0:0 93
Berner, Holger USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 10 16:4 0:0 0:0 90
Lemmer, Christopher WTB 61 9 5:1 11:0 0:0 85
Horneber, Hannsjörg Hohenhorst 10 0:0 5:0 8:1 77
Bärwinkel, Steve SC Condor 5 9:1 0:0 0:0 76
Krüger, Andreas SC Condor 10 0:0 16:4 0:0 76
Ment, Holger TTC Protesia 8 8:2 3:2 0:0 76
Thamri, Souhaib HT 16 8 10:5 0:0 0:0 75
Bender, Holger TuS Berne 9 11:7 0:0 0:0 74
Schroeder, Christian TSV Wandsetal 9 11:7 0:0 0:0 74
Breytmann, Mark TuS Berne 10 8:7 3:0 0:0 73
Ostenfeld, Hans-Peter USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 10 2:2 11:4 0:0 71
Ritter, Matthias Hohenhorst 8 0:0 10:3 0:0 70
Reisch, Jens Startschuss 9 9:8 0:0 0:0 69
Schwampe, Robert WTB 61 10 0:0 0:0 10:2 69
Seebauer, Danny TTC Protesia 6 0:0 7:1 3:0 69
Röper, Martin Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 68
Schwolow, Marko Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 9 0:0 0:0 12:2 68
Cachei, Daniel TTC Protesia 5 7:3 0:0 0:0 68
Lau, Horst Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 67
Wenzel, Axel Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 9 1:1 10:5 0:0 67
Schamscha, Jan WTB 61 5 0:0 8:1 0:0 67
Martins-Grande, Daniel HT 16 9 1:1 10:5 0:0 67
Winterfeldt, Marco TuS Berne 10 0:0 1:1 11:4 64
Klos, Stefan WTB 61 8 7:8 0:0 0:0 64
Janthur, Stefan Hohenhorst 10 8:10 0:0 0:0 64
Lange, Michael TTC Protesia 6 0:0 6:2 2:1 64
Knobelsdorf, Marc WTB 61 8 0:0 1:2 7:1 63
Knecht, Gerald Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 9 0:0 4:2 5:3 62
Rohwedder, Julius HT 16 5 0:0 2:2 4:0 61
Wübbe, Gunnar WTB 61 6 0:0 6:3 1:1 61
Kosolowski, Alexander USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 3 0:0 0:0 5:0 61
Göcke, Rainer SC Condor 2 0:0 4:0 0:0 61
Kügler, Jörg TSV Wandsetal 5 0:0 0:0 7:2 60
Franke, Eva TuS Berne 2 3:1 0:0 0:0 60
Hermann, Rainer Rahlstedter TC 9 2:4 6:5 0:0 59
Bothmann, Frank Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 9 0:0 8:8 0:0 59
Frantz, Wolfgang Hohenhorst 9 0:0 7:7 0:0 59
Bohnensack, Sven TuS Berne 8 0:0 7:7 0:0 58
Klickermann, Bernd TuS Berne 8 0:0 0:0 6:4 58
Rönner, Andreas TTC Protesia 5 4:6 0:0 0:0 58
Yamashita, Makoto SC Condor 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 58
Bresien, Rüdiger SC Condor 5 0:0 0:0 6:3 58
Mager, Stefan Hohenhorst 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 58
Braun, Marco HT 16 7 5:9 0:0 0:0 57
Kahl, Alexander SC Condor 7 0:0 3:3 4:3 57
Rathjen, Friederike WTB 61 2 2:2 0:0 0:0 57
Kiedrowski, Jakob SC Condor 8 0:0 1:0 5:5 56
Yamashita, Nobuaki SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Warnke, Wiebke Startschuss 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 56
Dahse, Olaf TTC Protesia 6 2:6 3:1 0:0 56
Mäken, Friedrich Rahlstedter TC 7 0:0 2:1 3:4 56
Meyer, Paul Rahlstedter TC 4 0:0 0:0 4:3 55
Galuhn, Heinrich Rahlstedter TC 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 55
Schäfer, Wolfgang USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 8 5:11 0:0 0:0 55
Gallinger, Christoph USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 8 0:0 6:8 0:0 55
Timian, Stefan TuS Berne 10 1:1 6:10 0:0 54
Busch, Hans-Georg Hohenhorst 4 0:0 0:0 2:2 54
Salzmann, Michael Hohenhorst 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Zietlow, Jens TTC Protesia 4 1:1 2:4 0:0 54
Detering, Dr.Hans Peter Rahlstedter TC 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 54
Ruge, Andreas TuS Berne 3 0:0 0:0 3:3 54
Jacobs, Patrick Startschuss 5 0:0 2:0 1:4 54
Raderecht, Björn TSV Wandsetal 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Burmester, Pia-Magdalena Hohenhorst 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Ostmeier, Peter TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Pokrywka, Dominik Hohenhorst 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Gerstenkorn, Uwe Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 53
Kruse, Dennis HT 16 4 0:0 0:0 3:4 53
Knauth, Torsten TTC Protesia 3 0:0 0:2 2:1 53
Zimmermann, Dieter Hohenhorst 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 53
Jacobi, Michael Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 53
Schmidt, Igor USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 53
Henert, Detlef SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Streit, Martin WTB 61 9 4:10 1:2 0:0 52
Clique, Udo HT 16 9 1:7 5:5 0:0 52
Willig, Gunnar Rahlstedter TC 8 4:11 0:0 0:0 52
Koop, Björn Startschuss 6 3:9 0:0 0:0 52
Wynants, Sigrid TSV Wandsetal 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 52
Stuhlmann, Kurt Rahlstedter TC 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Schumacher, Alexander WTB 61 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 52
Worschech, Klaus Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Liebmann, René TSV Wandsetal 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Sommer-Sapec, Benjamin USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Kupfer, Gerhard Rahlstedter TC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Görtitz, Rolf TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Blume, Peter TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Berkow, André USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 10 0:0 2:6 5:4 51
Peck, Karin USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 50
Sens, Carsten TSV Wandsetal 2 0:2 0:2 0:0 50
Siering, Tatjana HT 16 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 50
Baumgärtner, Kai Startschuss 9 2:5 2:7 0:0 49
Bednarek, Dennis HT 16 5 0:0 0:0 2:5 49
Seils, Wolfgang Rahlstedter TC 7 0:3 3:5 0:0 49
Baumgarten, Andreas Startschuss 9 1:1 3:11 0:0 48
Schröder, Horst TTC Protesia 6 0:0 0:6 3:2 48
Fey, Horst Rahlstedter TC 10 0:0 3:9 2:3 47
Ehlers, Harald USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 6 0:0 0:0 2:6 47
Hohe, Michael Rahlstedter TC 7 2:12 0:0 0:0 46
Jorissen, Marko TSV Wandsetal 4 0:0 0:0 0:5 45
Gounaris, Dirk SC Condor 9 3:15 0:0 0:0 45
Reinwald, Martin SC Condor 10 2:10 2:6 0:0 45
Schönig, Hermann Startschuss 10 0:0 2:7 2:4 45
Mozara, Roberto Startschuss 6 0:0 0:0 1:6 45
Mitrauskas, Patrick TTC Protesia 5 0:0 0:0 1:8 45
Braunschweig, Bengt HT 16 4 0:0 0:5 0:1 45
Steffens, Soenke Startschuss 5 0:0 0:0 0:5 43
Czerepowicz, Christian TSV Wandsetal 9 0:0 3:15 0:0 42
Schroller, Oliver TSV Wandsetal 7 0:0 0:11 0:0 39
Kiesewetter, Norbert HT 16 7 0:0 0:1 0:8 39
Münch, Silvia TSV Wandsetal 8 0:0 0:6 0:6 36
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World