TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

2. Kreisliga 4 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Umeokoro, Jonas HTB 65 9 18:0 0:0 0:0 100
Behl, Peter SV Wilhelmsburg 10 17:2 0:0 0:0 97
Jacobsen, Niclas TV Fischbek 7 13:1 0:0 0:0 86
Jensen, Daniel Tobias VfL 93 9 14:4 0:0 0:0 85
Ahmling, Jan TV Fischbek 9 12:4 0:0 0:0 83
Mehlfeld, Burghard SV Wilhelmsburg 9 12:5 0:0 0:0 80
Fraiss, Alexander W E T 10 11:7 0:0 0:0 76
Mendl, Helmut W E T 10 0:0 12:2 2:1 76
Reuter, Jörg TTC Protesia 10 8:2 5:5 0:0 75
Stolp, Michael Hamburger TV 7 0:0 10:2 0:0 71
Detlev, Sven TTC Protesia 10 2:0 9:6 0:0 70
Rollke, Werner TTV Harburg 10 10:9 0:0 0:0 70
Ritter, Carsten SV Wilhelmsburg 8 1:1 9:3 0:0 69
Lancker, Wolfgang SC Finkenwerder 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 67
Kusyak, Andriy W E T 10 0:0 1:0 10:3 67
Huth, Bernd TTV Harburg 9 1:3 10:3 0:0 67
Deppe, Michael GW Eimsbüttel 8 0:0 10:5 0:0 66
Drenkhahn, Matthias VfL 93 10 0:0 11:7 0:0 66
Kannemann, Martin SC Finkenwerder 9 8:9 0:0 0:0 65
Richter, Klaus HTB 65 4 1:1 6:0 0:0 65
Rollke, Bernd TTV Harburg 9 0:0 0:0 11:3 65
Grabellus, Thomas SC Finkenwerder 6 0:0 8:3 0:0 65
Nordmann, Patrick TTC Protesia 7 7:7 0:0 0:0 64
Namat, Niel TV Fischbek 5 0:0 2:0 7:1 64
Blume, Peter TTC Protesia 5 0:0 0:0 8:1 63
Freiheit-Jensen, Bernd VfL 93 8 0:2 9:4 0:0 63
Goerki, Marcel Hamburger TV 6 6:6 0:0 0:0 63
Skowronski, Holger W E T 8 0:0 0:0 9:3 63
Seitz, Rüdiger SV Wilhelmsburg 9 0:0 8:6 0:0 62
Galling, Uwe Hamburger TV 10 0:0 7:6 2:1 62
Brzoska, Josef W E T 2 0:0 4:0 0:0 61
Sommermeyer, Thomas VfL 93 6 0:0 2:2 5:1 61
Schaper, Steffen TV Fischbek 7 0:2 3:1 5:1 61
Yao, Jiadong SV Wilhelmsburg 3 0:0 0:0 4:0 61
Buchwald, Felix TV Fischbek 6 0:0 2:0 4:3 60
Ricke, Björn GW Eimsbüttel 9 7:11 0:0 0:0 60
Gottschalk, Jörg SC Finkenwerder 7 1:2 5:4 0:0 59
Ehlers, Ingrid TTC Protesia 9 0:0 5:4 2:2 59
Schlage, Torsten HTB 65 8 0:0 4:3 4:3 59
Sobing, Walter VfL 93 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 58
Zart, Jörg TV Fischbek 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 57
Zetser, Mykhaylo TV Fischbek 10 4:2 3:9 0:0 57
Sommer, Peter W E T 10 7:13 0:0 0:0 57
Wiles, Stanley SV Wilhelmsburg 9 0:0 2:3 5:3 57
Sturzrehm, Peter GW Eimsbüttel 8 0:0 2:0 4:5 57
von Loesch, Camill VfL 93 10 7:13 0:0 0:0 57
Lyubinskyy, Hennadiy H N T 10 0:0 0:0 8:6 57
Fellberg, Thorsten SV Wilhelmsburg 3 0:0 1:1 1:0 57
Gehrmann, Matthias W E T 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Zirra, Roman H N T 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Rohwedder, Dierk GW Eimsbüttel 9 6:12 0:0 0:0 56
Wendt, Matthias HTB 65 9 6:12 0:0 0:0 56
Villinger, Benedikt Hamburger TV 10 3:7 4:4 0:0 56
Deilke, Michael Hamburger TV 8 0:0 0:0 5:4 56
Fürst, Ulrich H N T 8 5:10 0:0 0:0 56
Kröger, Jürgen VfL 93 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Mehlfeld, Gernot SV Wilhelmsburg 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 56
Brandts, Marco TV Fischbek 9 0:0 6:9 1:0 55
Knudsen, Finn TV Fischbek 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Fahje, Günther SC Finkenwerder 6 0:0 0:0 4:4 54
Breese, Arndt W E T 9 0:0 6:9 0:0 54
Wulf, Wilhelm GW Eimsbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 54
Amariglio, Friedrich HTB 65 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Schilling, Hans Walter H N T 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 53
Hoffmann, Jörg SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 53
Pham, Hai Anh HTB 65 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 53
Meier, Daniel Hamburger TV 9 5:12 0:0 0:0 53
Szymczak, Axel SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Porath, Heinz H N T 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Scheef, Thomas VfL 93 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Krüger, Markus HTB 65 4 0:0 0:0 2:3 52
La Porte, Pascal TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Badziong, Ralf GW Eimsbüttel 5 0:0 0:0 3:4 52
Hauck, Leo H N T 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Pflughoefft, Jens HTB 65 2 0:0 0:0 1:3 52
Bauer, Sven TTV Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Reinholz, Robin TTV Harburg 8 4:12 0:0 0:0 51
Müller, Michael Hamburger TV 4 0:0 0:0 2:4 51
Kock, Manfred Hamburger TV 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 51
Hermann, Johann H N T 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 50
Petzke, Christoph VfL 93 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 50
Ashgri, Ali GW Eimsbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 50
Görtitz, Rolf TTC Protesia 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 50
Zidkov, Dimitrij H N T 10 3:5 2:8 0:0 50
Albrot, Hendrik SV Wilhelmsburg 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 50
Petersen, Kay GW Eimsbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 50
Nowak, Holger SC Finkenwerder 8 0:0 1:5 3:3 49
Bielfeldt, Jürgen GW Eimsbüttel 8 0:4 4:6 0:0 49
Ostmeier, Peter TTC Protesia 7 3:11 0:0 0:0 49
Sundmacher, Dierk HTB 65 8 0:0 2:8 3:3 49
Gehlsen, Thorsten GW Eimsbüttel 6 0:0 0:7 3:1 48
Vlietland, Jan H N T 8 3:12 0:0 0:0 48
Münkel, Udo H N T 7 0:0 2:8 1:1 48
Klotz, Torsten SC Finkenwerder 10 0:0 2:5 2:4 47
Heckel, Andreas VfL 93 9 0:0 1:0 3:9 47
Sustar, Josef Hamburger TV 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 47
Cieplik, Claudius H N T 9 0:0 4:12 0:0 47
Landstorfer, Rainer TTC Protesia 3 0:0 0:2 0:2 47
Ehlers, Jürgen TTC Protesia 6 0:0 0:0 2:6 47
Schlüter, Thorsten HTB 65 9 0:2 4:11 0:0 46
Theilen, Jonas TV Fischbek 4 0:0 0:0 0:5 45
Utke, Wolfgang TTV Harburg 9 0:0 1:6 3:7 44
Meier, Marcel TTV Harburg 9 0:0 3:14 0:0 43
Zellermann, Rudolf TTV Harburg 5 0:0 0:0 0:6 43
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World