TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

2. Kreisliga 3 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Erdmann, Tim Rell.-Egenbüttel 11 18:4 0:0 0:0 91
Wagner, M.Waldemar Komet Blankenese 11 17:4 0:0 0:0 91
Leisch, Johannes ATV von 1845 10 15:3 0:0 0:0 89
Seibel, Jürgen SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 8 13:3 0:0 0:0 81
Friedrich, Dirk Osdorfer Born 10 14:6 0:0 0:0 80
Seesko, Wolfgang ATV von 1845 8 3:1 7:0 0:0 78
Trost, Heinrich SPVGG Blankenese 11 13:8 0:0 0:0 77
Sietas, Peter SG GWR/TuS Osd. 9 0:0 10:0 3:1 76
Doose, Lutz Bahrenfelder TV 6 10:2 0:0 0:0 75
Zippan, Thorsten SG GWR/TuS Osd. 8 11:5 0:0 0:0 74
Huesmann, Jan SG GWR/TuS Osd. 7 10:4 0:0 0:0 73
Glenz, Volker Komet Blankenese 11 12:9 0:0 0:0 73
Krull, Manfred Komet Blankenese 10 0:0 12:4 0:0 72
Kiel, Rainer SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 3:4 10:2 0:0 72
Rohland, Jan ATV von 1845 5 1:0 8:0 0:0 70
Lukic, Marcel West-Eimsbüttel 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 70
Raab, Klaus SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 8 0:0 10:3 0:0 69
Grassia, Arcangelo SG GWR/TuS Osd. 9 0:0 1:1 11:1 68
Rißling, Stefan Bahrenfelder TV 7 8:5 0:0 0:0 68
Futorjanski, Vitalji ATV von 1845 7 0:0 8:2 0:0 68
Steinhübl, Philipp ATV von 1845 9 0:0 0:0 8:1 68
Fitzgerald, Tyrone West-Eimsbüttel 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 67
Noack, Christian ATV von 1845 6 1:0 3:0 2:1 67
Mennerich, Klaus-Peter SG GWR/TuS Osd. 10 3:3 7:4 0:0 66
Knothe, Stephan Komet Blankenese 11 0:0 1:0 11:4 66
Seidensticker, Werner SG GWR/TuS Osd. 9 8:8 0:0 0:0 66
Stech, Thomas Osdorfer Born 3 5:1 0:0 0:0 65
Latza, Klaus-Peter Rell.-Egenbüttel 9 0:0 9:5 0:0 65
Kerber, Bodo SG GWR/TuS Osd. 10 0:0 0:0 11:3 65
Davis, Siaquiyah Bahrenfelder TV 6 5:5 1:0 0:0 63
Meder-Eggebert, Jan ATV von 1845 7 7:7 0:0 0:0 63
Feddersen, Jens SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 9 0:0 5:5 5:0 63
Freitag, Horst West-Eimsbüttel 10 0:2 10:5 0:0 63
Hohmann, Hans-Jürgen West-Eimsbüttel 10 0:0 0:3 11:1 63
Helm, Wolfgang SG GWR/TuS Osd. 8 1:1 7:5 0:0 62
Sana, Atif Osdorfer Born 10 4:8 4:1 0:0 61
Wille, Martin Bahrenfelder TV 7 0:0 2:1 5:2 61
Pieper, Fabian SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 8:12 0:0 0:0 60
Ulrich, Holger SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 0:0 0:1 9:4 60
Schöpp, Peter Komet Blankenese 3 0:0 0:0 4:0 60
Gross, Michael Bahrenfelder TV 9 1:1 5:6 1:0 59
Hahn, Detlef SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 58
Schöpp, Peter Komet Blankenese 9 0:0 4:4 1:1 58
Friedrich, Heinrich Osdorfer Born 11 0:0 7:6 2:3 58
Gaspar, Andre West-Eimsbüttel 11 0:1 8:8 0:0 58
Meißner, Uwe Komet Blankenese 6 0:0 6:5 0:0 58
Friedberg, Manfred Komet Blankenese 4 3:4 0:0 0:0 57
Plieschke, Josef Komet Blankenese 9 6:11 0:0 0:0 57
Wegner, Jürgen SPVGG Blankenese 10 0:0 6:6 1:2 57
Wienands, Sascha-Michael West-Eimsbüttel 11 0:0 0:1 9:6 57
Weiß, Sven Bahrenfelder TV 6 0:0 5:3 0:2 57
Kappler, Rolf Rell.-Egenbüttel 7 0:0 0:0 6:4 57
Kuhl, Florian ATV von 1845 2 0:0 2:1 0:0 57
Kümmerer, Vincent ATV von 1845 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 56
Schütt, Werner SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 56
Plieschke, Josef Komet Blankenese 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Motejat, Marco West-Eimsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Dunst, Wolfgang SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 9 0:0 3:4 5:4 56
Rudolph, Gerd SPVGG Blankenese 11 5:12 2:1 0:0 56
Hirsch, Volker Bahrenfelder TV 6 2:3 2:3 0:0 56
Holm, Thomas SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 8 5:10 0:0 0:0 56
Lakmann, Stefan Bahrenfelder TV 6 0:0 0:0 4:3 56
Incorvaia, Franco West-Eimsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 56
Hanke, Miriam SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Pudler, Andreas SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 1:1 0:0 0:0 55
Friedrich, Rainer SG GWR/TuS Osd. 9 0:3 6:5 0:0 55
Griepentrog, Alfred Osdorfer Born 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 55
Wehnke, Tim SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Blank, Peter Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Hofmann, Thorsten Rell.-Egenbüttel 5 0:0 1:0 2:4 53
Koscuk, Dragoslav SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 3:3 4:11 0:0 53
Schindler, Wolfgang SPVGG Blankenese 8 0:0 5:8 0:0 53
Wischhusen, Kaspar Bahrenfelder TV 8 0:0 1:5 4:1 53
Arndt, Matthias SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Hofmann, Anne SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Moreira, Rafael ATV von 1845 3 0:0 1:0 0:3 52
Brandt, Kerstin Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Ehlers, Klaus SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Rohde, Thorsten West-Eimsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Hanke, Miriam SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Koscuk, Dragoslav SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Arndt, Matthias SG GWR/TuS Osd. 10 0:7 7:5 0:0 52
Zingel, Arne Osdorfer Born 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Beckmann, Wolfgang Osdorfer Born 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 52
Kobligk, Markus West-Eimsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Koglin, Gerd SPVGG Blankenese 9 0:0 0:0 5:6 52
Meyer, Paul-Helmut Komet Blankenese 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Krauß, Waldemar Osdorfer Born 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Tetau, Volker SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 5:14 0:0 0:0 51
Struthoff, Malte SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 4 0:0 0:0 2:4 51
Struck, Norbert SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 9 0:0 0:0 5:7 51
Ullrich, Jörg ATV von 1845 6 0:0 0:0 3:5 51
Schöpf, Rainer SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 0:0 0:1 2:3 51
Peters, Peter SPVGG Blankenese 2 0:4 0:0 0:0 50
Hofsäss, Bernd-Walter Komet Blankenese 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 50
Barkey, Juri SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 8 0:0 0:1 5:7 50
Lau, Jürgen Osdorfer Born 8 0:0 0:3 4:4 50
Gülich, Kurt SPVGG Blankenese 11 0:0 1:4 4:5 49
Grubisch, Christian SG GWR/TuS Osd. 8 3:12 0:0 0:0 49
Heußner, Matthias SG GWR/TuS Osd. 7 0:0 2:3 1:5 49
Schulz, Sieghard Bahrenfelder TV 5 0:0 0:0 2:6 49
Techert, Wilfried Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 48
Heitmann, Henry SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 0:2 5:11 0:0 48
Berger, Thomas Rell.-Egenbüttel 11 0:0 5:12 0:0 48
Schwemer, Gunder Osdorfer Born 8 0:0 0:0 3:7 48
Littek, Horst Komet Blankenese 5 0:0 0:0 1:4 48
Schottenhaml, Andreas Komet Blankenese 10 0:0 0:8 5:3 47
Schüdekopf, Torsten Komet Blankenese 4 0:0 0:1 0:3 46
Gebauer, Ulf-Gerd SPVGG Blankenese 4 0:0 0:0 0:4 46
Borwitzky, Rainer SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 0:0 0:3 0:2 46
Hofsäss, Bernd-Walter Komet Blankenese 8 1:10 1:2 0:0 45
Aden, Jens Komet Blankenese 7 0:0 0:1 1:5 44
Weinhold, Sven-Marco SG GWR/TuS Osd. 7 0:0 0:0 1:7 44
Friedberg, Wolfgang Komet Blankenese 9 0:1 0:5 2:2 43
Hamann, Oliver SG GWR/TuS Osd. 7 0:2 0:3 1:5 43
Schütz, Andre Osdorfer Born 10 1:2 1:13 0:0 41
Meier, Klaus Rell.-Egenbüttel 7 0:0 0:2 0:8 40
Spiecker, Jürgen Komet Blankenese 9 0:3 1:9 0:0 39
Messerschmidt, Klaus-Dieter Rell.-Egenbüttel 11 2:19 0:0 0:0 39
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World