Name, Vorname | Verein | Spiele | O | M | U | LKZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meyer, Jasper | TSG Bergedorf | 7 | 11:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 85 |
Chanra, Eric | TSG Bergedorf | 7 | 10:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 84 |
Labusch, Marco | TTG Südstormarn | 9 | 13:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 84 |
Prüß, Bernd | SC Vier-u.Marsch | 8 | 12:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 83 |
Ditrich, Uwe | Stellauer SC | 9 | 0:0 | 13:2 | 0:0 | 80 |
Hoffmann, Niels | TTG Südstormarn | 9 | 11:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 76 |
Kahl, Johannes | Billst.-Horn | 8 | 6:3 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 76 |
Hullmann Dr., Dirk | TSV Reinbek | 9 | 10:6 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 72 |
Mackens, Thomas | SV Altengamme | 8 | 9:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 71 |
Neubauer, Patrick | Billst.-Horn | 7 | 7:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 70 |
Rohlf, Jürgen | TSG Bergedorf | 9 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 7:2 | 70 |
Voss, Christian | SV Altengamme | 8 | 2:0 | 8:5 | 0:0 | 69 |
Thomsen, Christian | Horner TV | 5 | 0:0 | 8:1 | 0:0 | 69 |
Krämer, Jens | TTG Südstormarn | 9 | 0:0 | 10:5 | 0:0 | 69 |
Quase-Scott, Claus | TSG Bergedorf | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 7:0 | 69 |
Schmidt, Malte | TSG Bergedorf | 8 | 3:3 | 5:2 | 0:0 | 68 |
Denhardt, Dirk | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 9 | 9:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 68 |
Böckmann, Jörg | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 7 | 7:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 67 |
Teschke, Uwe | TTG Südstormarn | 9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 10:3 | 66 |
Ebeling, Günther | SC Vier-u.Marsch | 6 | 6:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 66 |
Hoffmann, Florian | TSV Reinbek | 5 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 66 |
Janßen, Thomas | Horner TV | 8 | 0:0 | 8:5 | 0:0 | 65 |
Kaminsky, Nikolas | TSV Reinbek | 6 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 65 |
Brinkmann, Fabian | Horner TV | 9 | 7:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 64 |
Anger, Thomas | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 9 | 1:1 | 8:6 | 0:0 | 64 |
Rieling, Thomas | SC Wentorf | 3 | 4:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 63 |
Wendt, Michael | SV Altengamme | 7 | 0:0 | 3:3 | 6:1 | 63 |
Heinzelmann, Thomas | Stellauer SC | 8 | 7:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 63 |
Peters, Thomas | SC Vier-u.Marsch | 8 | 2:0 | 5:6 | 0:0 | 63 |
Reinecke, Werner | TSV Reinbek | 3 | 4:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 63 |
Eggers, Heiko | SC Vier-u.Marsch | 7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 6:2 | 63 |
Basener, Günter | TSG Bergedorf | 8 | 0:0 | 7:5 | 0:0 | 63 |
Leschhorn, Bernd | Stellauer SC | 6 | 0:0 | 3:3 | 4:0 | 62 |
Dargen, Ronald | TSG Bergedorf | 5 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 62 |
Gajda, Robert | TSV Reinbek | 2 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 61 |
Wippermann, Thomas | SC Vier-u.Marsch | 7 | 3:2 | 3:5 | 0:0 | 60 |
Harasim, Rafael | SC Wentorf | 4 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 60 |
Schilling, Tim | TTG Südstormarn | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 59 |
Timmann, Gerald | SV Altengamme | 8 | 0:4 | 8:4 | 0:0 | 59 |
Ladiges, Kurt | SC Vier-u.Marsch | 8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 5:3 | 59 |
Klopmann, Reinhard | Stellauer SC | 6 | 0:2 | 6:3 | 0:0 | 59 |
Schmeer, Björn | Horner TV | 7 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 5:2 | 58 |
Heberle, Klaus | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 9 | 0:0 | 7:8 | 0:0 | 58 |
George, Ulrich | TSV Reinbek | 3 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 58 |
Godau, Gerrit | SC Wentorf | 5 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 57 |
Urban, Manuel | Billst.-Horn | 4 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 57 |
Hell, Thomas | Billst.-Horn | 3 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 56 |
Michel, Peter | TTG Südstormarn | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 56 |
Hagen, Peter | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 6 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 4:3 | 56 |
Uffenwasser, Michael | Horner TV | 4 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 56 |
Trekel, Steffen | SC Wentorf | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 56 |
Austinat, Dominik | SV Altengamme | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 56 |
Krohne, Holger | SC Vier-u.Marsch | 7 | 0:0 | 3:4 | 2:2 | 55 |
Schäfer, Horst | Horner TV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 54 |
Wagner, Andreas | TSV Reinbek | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 54 |
Narloch, Andre | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 54 |
Adili, Abdula | Horner TV | 5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:3 | 54 |
Kamph, Timo | Billst.-Horn | 2 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 54 |
Trache, Sören | Horner TV | 9 | 5:12 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 53 |
Russo, Giacomo | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 53 |
Kasemir, Sven | SV Altengamme | 5 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 4:3 | 53 |
Roeske, Alfons | Horner TV | 3 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 53 |
Heinemeier, Dieter | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 1 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 52 |
Schmidt, Leon | TSV Reinbek | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 52 |
Ebert, Timo | SV Altengamme | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 52 |
Behn, Klaus | Billst.-Horn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 52 |
Kaminsky, Sebastian | TSV Reinbek | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 52 |
Schmidt, Michael | SV Altengamme | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 52 |
Zeyn, Stephan | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 52 |
Ehm, Carsten | Stellauer SC | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 52 |
Wienkoop, Timo | Horner TV | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 52 |
Assmus, Gerd | SC Wentorf | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 52 |
Bitzer, Jürgen | TSV Reinbek | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 52 |
Borth, Armin | TSV Reinbek | 2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 52 |
Brust, Volker | SV Altengamme | 2 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 52 |
Hannes, Christian | SC Wentorf | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 52 |
Alsleben, Peter | Billst.-Horn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 52 |
Szyszka, Mariusz | TSG Bergedorf | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 52 |
Kollmann, Gerhard | SC Vier-u.Marsch | 2 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 52 |
Schröder, Claus | TSV Reinbek | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 52 |
Grünthal, Rüdiger | TTG Südstormarn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 52 |
Schilling, Dietrich | SC Wentorf | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 52 |
Kasemir, Danny | SV Altengamme | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 50 |
Wittenburg, Till | SC Wentorf | 3 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 50 |
Thieß, Marco | SV Altengamme | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 49 |
Kamph, Malte | Billst.-Horn | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 49 |
Ehrlich, Frank | SV Altengamme | 7 | 3:11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 49 |
Czaplok, Ronald | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:4 | 49 |
Köhn, Erwin | Billst.-Horn | 9 | 0:4 | 4:5 | 0:0 | 49 |
Nowacki, Jan Nicklas | SC Wentorf | 6 | 0:0 | 2:6 | 0:0 | 49 |
Tank, Andreas | TSV Reinbek | 2 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 49 |
Loogk, Matthias | SC Wentorf | 4 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 49 |
Waalkes, Marco | TTG Südstormarn | 9 | 0:0 | 4:10 | 0:0 | 48 |
Westermeier, Peter | Stellauer SC | 9 | 4:14 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 48 |
Osmers, Karsten | TSV Reinbek | 4 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 48 |
Remer, Jens-Uwe | SC Wentorf | 4 | 1:5 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 48 |
Gerth, Michael | Stellauer SC | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:5 | 48 |
Stein, Markus | SC Wentorf | 8 | 3:12 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 47 |
Daedrich, Arne | TTG Südstormarn | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:5 | 47 |
Wittenburg, Kay | SC Wentorf | 6 | 0:2 | 2:6 | 0:0 | 47 |
Lebrecht, Jost | Billst.-Horn | 6 | 0:0 | 1:6 | 1:1 | 47 |
Rathje, Sören | SC Wentorf | 5 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:4 | 46 |
Stratmann-Sagolla, Winfred | TSV Reinbek | 8 | 0:4 | 3:6 | 0:1 | 45 |
Nemezes, Gabor | Stellauer SC | 5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:6 | 42 |
Borowski, Stefan | Billst.-Horn | 7 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:6 | 37 |