TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

2. Kreisliga 2 (2016/2017)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 10 TTG Südstormarn 4 6:9 (4:9) #
TSG Bergedorf 4 Billst.-Horn 3 9:0 (4:9) #
SV Altengamme 1 Horner TV 7 7:9 (9:7) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 Stellauer SC 1 0:0 (3:9) #
SC Vier-u.Marsch 4 SC Wentorf 3 9:2 (9:1) #
TTG Südstormarn 4 TSV Reinbek 2 9:3 (7:9) #
Billst.-Horn 3 SV Altengamme 1 8:8 (1:9) #
Horner TV 7 SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 0:0 (7:9) #
Stellauer SC 1 SC Vier-u.Marsch 4 5:9 (3:9) #
SC Wentorf 3 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 10 9:7 (3:9) #
TSG Bergedorf 4 TTG Südstormarn 4 9:7 (9:6) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 Billst.-Horn 3 0:0 (4:9) #
SC Vier-u.Marsch 4 Horner TV 7 9:2 (8:8) #
SC Wentorf 3 Stellauer SC 1 4:9 (2:9) #
TSV Reinbek 2 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 10 9:7 (9:3) #
TTG Südstormarn 4 SV Altengamme 1 7:9 (9:5) #
Billst.-Horn 3 SC Vier-u.Marsch 4 0:9 (0:9) #
Horner TV 7 SC Wentorf 3 9:3 (9:5) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 10 Stellauer SC 1 9:2 (2:9) #
TSV Reinbek 2 TSG Bergedorf 4 7:9 (9:2) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 TTG Südstormarn 4 0:0 (4:9) #
SC Wentorf 3 Billst.-Horn 3 3:9 (1:9) #
Stellauer SC 1 Horner TV 7 6:9 (5:9) #
SV Altengamme 1 TSV Reinbek 2 9:5 (1:9) #
TSG Bergedorf 4 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 10 9:1 (9:5) #
TTG Südstormarn 4 SC Vier-u.Marsch 4 9:6 (2:9) #
Billst.-Horn 3 Stellauer SC 1 5:9 (2:9) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 10 Horner TV 7 9:6 (3:9) #
TSV Reinbek 2 SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 0:0 (9:6) #
TSG Bergedorf 4 SV Altengamme 1 9:2 (8:8) #
SC Wentorf 3 TTG Südstormarn 4 2:9 (3:9) #
Horner TV 7 Billst.-Horn 3 9:0 (7:9) #
SC Vier-u.Marsch 4 TSV Reinbek 2 7:9 (9:4) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 TSG Bergedorf 4 0:0 (0:0) #
SV Altengamme 1 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 10 9:5 (9:6) #
TTG Südstormarn 4 Stellauer SC 1 9:2 (9:6) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 10 Billst.-Horn 3 9:3 (5:9) #
TSV Reinbek 2 SC Wentorf 3 9:3 (9:3) #
TSG Bergedorf 4 SC Vier-u.Marsch 4 9:4 (3:9) #
SV Altengamme 1 SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 0:0 (0:0) #
Horner TV 7 TTG Südstormarn 4 7:9 (6:9) #
Stellauer SC 1 TSV Reinbek 2 9:4 (1:9) #
SC Wentorf 3 TSG Bergedorf 4 0:9 (0:9) #
SC Vier-u.Marsch 4 SV Altengamme 1 9:4 (9:5) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 10 0:0 (0:0) #
TTG Südstormarn 4 Billst.-Horn 3 9:2 (9:2) #
TSV Reinbek 2 Horner TV 7 8:1 (9:3) #
TSG Bergedorf 4 Stellauer SC 1 9:2 (0:9) #
SV Altengamme 1 SC Wentorf 3 9:6 (9:2) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 SC Vier-u.Marsch 4 0:0 (0:0) #
Billst.-Horn 3 TSV Reinbek 2 9:3 (1:9) #
Horner TV 7 TSG Bergedorf 4 7:9 (3:9) #
Stellauer SC 1 SV Altengamme 1 9:5 (4:9) #
SC Wentorf 3 SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 0:0 (0:0) #
SC Vier-u.Marsch 4 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 10 9:5 (9:3) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World