TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

2. Kreisliga 2 (2016/2017)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
TTG Südstormarn 4 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 10 9:4 (9:6) #
Billst.-Horn 3 TSG Bergedorf 4 9:4 (0:9) #
Horner TV 7 SV Altengamme 1 7:9 (9:7) #
Stellauer SC 1 SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 9:3 (0:0) #
SC Wentorf 3 SC Vier-u.Marsch 4 1:9 (2:9) #
TSV Reinbek 2 TTG Südstormarn 4 9:7 (3:9) #
SV Altengamme 1 Billst.-Horn 3 9:1 (8:8) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 Horner TV 7 9:7 (0:0) #
SC Vier-u.Marsch 4 Stellauer SC 1 9:3 (9:5) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 10 SC Wentorf 3 9:3 (7:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 4 TSG Bergedorf 4 6:9 (7:9) #
Billst.-Horn 3 SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 9:4 (0:0) #
Horner TV 7 SC Vier-u.Marsch 4 8:8 (2:9) #
Stellauer SC 1 SC Wentorf 3 9:2 (9:4) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 10 TSV Reinbek 2 3:9 (7:9) #
SV Altengamme 1 TTG Südstormarn 4 5:9 (9:7) #
SC Vier-u.Marsch 4 Billst.-Horn 3 9:0 (9:0) #
SC Wentorf 3 Horner TV 7 5:9 (3:9) #
Stellauer SC 1 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 10 9:2 (2:9) #
TSG Bergedorf 4 TSV Reinbek 2 2:9 (9:7) #
TTG Südstormarn 4 SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 9:4 (0:0) #
Billst.-Horn 3 SC Wentorf 3 9:1 (9:3) #
Horner TV 7 Stellauer SC 1 9:5 (9:6) #
TSV Reinbek 2 SV Altengamme 1 9:1 (5:9) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 10 TSG Bergedorf 4 5:9 (1:9) #
SC Vier-u.Marsch 4 TTG Südstormarn 4 9:2 (6:9) #
Stellauer SC 1 Billst.-Horn 3 9:2 (9:5) #
Horner TV 7 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 10 9:3 (6:9) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 TSV Reinbek 2 6:9 (0:0) #
SV Altengamme 1 TSG Bergedorf 4 8:8 (2:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 4 SC Wentorf 3 9:3 (9:2) #
Billst.-Horn 3 Horner TV 7 9:7 (0:9) #
TSV Reinbek 2 SC Vier-u.Marsch 4 4:9 (9:7) #
TSG Bergedorf 4 SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 0:0 (0:0) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 10 SV Altengamme 1 6:9 (5:9) #
Stellauer SC 1 TTG Südstormarn 4 6:9 (2:9) #
Billst.-Horn 3 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 10 9:5 (3:9) #
SC Wentorf 3 TSV Reinbek 2 3:9 (3:9) #
SC Vier-u.Marsch 4 TSG Bergedorf 4 9:3 (4:9) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 SV Altengamme 1 0:0 (0:0) #
TTG Südstormarn 4 Horner TV 7 9:6 (9:7) #
TSV Reinbek 2 Stellauer SC 1 9:1 (4:9) #
TSG Bergedorf 4 SC Wentorf 3 9:0 (9:0) #
SV Altengamme 1 SC Vier-u.Marsch 4 5:9 (4:9) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 10 SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 0:0 (0:0) #
Billst.-Horn 3 TTG Südstormarn 4 2:9 (2:9) #
Horner TV 7 TSV Reinbek 2 3:9 (1:8) #
Stellauer SC 1 TSG Bergedorf 4 9:0 (2:9) #
SC Wentorf 3 SV Altengamme 1 2:9 (6:9) #
SC Vier-u.Marsch 4 SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 0:0 (0:0) #
TSV Reinbek 2 Billst.-Horn 3 9:1 (3:9) #
TSG Bergedorf 4 Horner TV 7 9:3 (9:7) #
SV Altengamme 1 Stellauer SC 1 9:4 (5:9) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 SC Wentorf 3 0:0 (0:0) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 10 SC Vier-u.Marsch 4 3:9 (5:9) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World