TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

2. Kreisliga 1 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Rasinski, Sascha 1.SC Norderstedt 9 13:2 0:0 0:0 91
Dufour, Jan 1.SC Norderstedt 9 14:2 0:0 0:0 91
Götzinger, Thomas TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 11 17:5 0:0 0:0 88
Hammada, Amar TTG 207 11 14:7 0:0 0:0 80
Blumendorf, Andreas Walddörfer SV 9 13:5 0:0 0:0 79
Jahn, Oliver Hummelsbüttel 6 10:1 0:0 0:0 78
Ter-Kazarian, Heik Hummelsbüttel 10 3:1 11:2 0:0 78
Schlentz, Thomas Wellingsbüttel 9 12:6 0:0 0:0 78
Dickow, Claus-Joachim TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 13:7 0:0 0:0 77
Laabs, Eric Oberalster VfW 10 13:7 0:0 0:0 77
Stolz, Berthold SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 12:10 0:0 0:0 72
Yalcin, Korkut Hummelsbüttel 11 9:4 2:4 0:0 72
Grünberg, Jörg SC Poppenbüttel 10 11:8 0:0 0:0 72
Busch, Michael 1.SC Norderstedt 8 1:1 9:2 0:0 71
Wellner, Jürgen Walddörfer SV 7 9:5 0:0 0:0 70
Petersen, Ingo 1.SC Norderstedt 10 1:1 9:4 0:0 70
Thimm, Julian Hummelsbüttel 10 0:0 9:2 3:2 70
Maack, Olaf TTG 207 10 3:1 8:5 0:0 69
Speckhahn, Ralf TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 7 0:0 6:0 5:1 69
Albers, Jan Walddörfer SV 10 0:2 12:4 0:0 67
Fita, Darius Hummelsbüttel 9 0:0 4:2 6:1 66
Sellhorn, Karsten TTG 207 10 0:0 10:6 0:0 65
Kramer, Malte TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 0:0 10:6 0:0 65
Brümmer, Nico Wellingsbüttel 8 0:0 7:2 1:2 65
Büttgenbach, Maurice Oberalster VfW 3 5:1 0:0 0:0 65
Ruge, Nicole TuS Berne 3 5:1 0:0 0:0 65
Skupin, Juergen Hummelsbüttel 5 0:0 0:0 6:0 64
Lüneburg, Harry TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 8 1:1 7:4 0:0 64
Weck, Oleg SG Hellb.-Osterb 11 0:1 10:6 0:0 64
Reither, Daniel 1.SC Norderstedt 10 0:0 1:4 8:0 63
Islamcevic, Sajid SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 0:0 1:4 9:0 63
Sabockis, Dariusz Fuhlsbüttel 6 3:2 3:2 0:0 63
Ulc, Dominik Oberalster VfW 8 0:0 2:2 7:1 63
Schomaker, Volker SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 0:0 0:0 5:0 62
Vidovic, Stojan Hummelsbüttel 6 6:6 0:0 0:0 62
Younos, Walid SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 0:0 8:7 0:0 61
Rosenberg, Norbert TTG 207 11 0:0 3:3 6:3 61
Dohrmann, Heino Hummelsbüttel 7 0:0 0:0 6:2 61
Keller, Klaus Wellingsbüttel 9 2:6 6:2 0:0 61
Biedenbacher, Günther SC Poppenbüttel 8 0:2 8:4 0:0 61
Nagel, Klaus Oberalster VfW 6 0:0 2:1 4:2 59
Bohnensack, Sven TuS Berne 3 0:0 2:1 2:0 59
Weigerding, Marian TuS Berne 1 2:0 0:0 0:0 59
Evers, Michael Wellingsbüttel 5 1:4 4:0 0:0 59
Nagel, Christian Wellingsbüttel 2 1:1 2:0 0:0 59
Bartels, Heino TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 58
Jensen, Michael Fuhlsbüttel 11 3:7 5:4 0:0 58
Kranich, Axel TuS Berne 8 0:0 0:2 5:1 58
Kettler, Rolf Walddörfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 58
Miltzow, Frank TTG 207 7 5:8 0:0 0:0 58
Bodtke, Kristina TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 58
Deichmann, Marco Wellingsbüttel 3 3:3 0:0 0:0 58
Ruge, Jannis TTG 207 2 1:1 1:0 0:0 58
Behrens, Hartmut TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 58
Leh, Robert Wellingsbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 57
Frenzen, Dennis Oberalster VfW 8 5:9 1:1 0:0 57
Fröchtenicht, Torben TuS Berne 3 1:1 1:1 0:0 57
Bursatch, Ratko Wellingsbüttel 2 0:0 2:0 0:1 57
Reske, Kevin 1.SC Norderstedt 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Herold, Hermann Wellingsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Voges, Marcel SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Sehrer, Uwe TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Hörnig, Peter TuS Berne 10 6:12 0:0 0:0 56
Timian, Stefan TuS Berne 3 0:0 1:2 2:0 56
Beiner, Jörn Wellingsbüttel 9 0:0 4:4 2:3 56
Nettelbeck, Astrid TuS Berne 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Kunkel, Georg TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 55
Engel, Jürgen Walddörfer SV 2 0:0 2:2 0:0 55
Pfefferkorn, Heino SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 6:13 0:0 0:0 55
Schmidt, Jürgen SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 1:1 5:8 0:0 55
Wendland, Christoph Oberalster VfW 9 1:2 6:8 0:0 55
Lütjen, Klaus TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 55
Schulz, Benjamin TuS Berne 6 1:1 3:4 0:1 55
Barner, Rüdiger Walddörfer SV 11 0:0 4:6 4:3 55
Randel, Klaus SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 55
Sauer, Marcel SC Poppenbüttel 5 3:7 0:0 0:0 54
Fust, Melanie Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Garbowski, Konrad 1.SC Norderstedt 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Schubel, Oliver 1.SC Norderstedt 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Dasenbrook, Tom SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Loppow, Dr. Detlef Wellingsbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 54
Busse, Sven SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Bohnensack, Aaron TuS Berne 2 0:0 1:3 0:0 53
Brunner, Peter SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 53
Kerner, Erhard Walddörfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 53
Buldak, Yasin Fuhlsbüttel 11 6:15 0:0 0:0 53
Mang, Maximilian TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 6 0:0 0:0 4:5 53
Ihde, Peter TuS Berne 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Chinaedu, Patrick Mukasa Fuhlsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Colberg, Lukas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Heinelt, Robert Fuhlsbüttel 3 1:4 0:0 0:0 52
Himmler, Wolfgang TTG 207 10 0:0 0:0 5:6 52
Krüger, Hans SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Schmidt, Eberhard Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Fakhri, Faizal SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Gerull, Joachim 1.SC Norderstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Brauer, Jasper TuS Berne 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 52
Winterfeldt, Marco TuS Berne 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Fuchs, Thomas Wellingsbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 51
Köhler, Steve SC Poppenbüttel 9 0:0 1:6 4:2 51
Koch, Peter SG Hellb.-Osterb 10 4:11 1:2 0:0 51
Kettner, Nico TuS Berne 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 50
Mehling, Bert SC Poppenbüttel 7 0:0 1:5 2:1 50
Lütjen, Sören TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 8 0:0 1:2 3:5 50
Kuhlmann, Marc SG Hellb.-Osterb 6 0:0 0:0 2:4 50
Ruge, Andreas TuS Berne 8 1:7 3:3 0:0 50
Handt, Alexander Oberalster VfW 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 50
Xu, Hongwen Walddörfer SV 2 0:0 0:2 0:1 50
Scheibe, Leon Finn Oberalster VfW 5 0:0 1:6 1:1 49
Heidenreich, Paul SG Hellb.-Osterb 4 1:7 0:0 0:0 49
Maack, Wolfgang SG Hellb.-Osterb 4 0:0 1:5 0:0 49
Grotmaack, Christian SG Hellb.-Osterb 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 48
Monus, Eduard Fuhlsbüttel 5 0:0 0:0 1:4 48
Jeserschek, Erich 1.SC Norderstedt 10 0:0 0:2 4:6 47
Wölde, Rolf Fuhlsbüttel 6 0:0 0:0 1:5 46
Ponge, Eduard SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 0:0 0:0 3:8 46
Wittmar, Frank Oberalster VfW 7 0:0 0:0 2:7 46
Bock, Christoph TuS Berne 6 0:0 0:1 1:4 46
Oelker, Peter Walddörfer SV 9 0:10 4:4 0:0 46
Joachim, Moritz Oberalster VfW 6 0:0 1:9 0:0 45
Zabel, Bodo SG Hellb.-Osterb 8 0:0 1:7 1:2 45
Jeutter, Karl SC Poppenbüttel 8 0:0 0:2 2:7 44
Riemer, Jan SC Poppenbüttel 10 1:10 2:5 0:0 43
Bubbert, Daniel TuS Berne 7 0:1 0:4 1:3 43
Bergeest, Sascha SG Hellb.-Osterb 9 2:16 0:0 0:0 43
Bischoff, Rüdiger Walddörfer SV 10 0:0 0:0 3:12 42
Ziemer, Wilfred SG Hellb.-Osterb 10 0:0 0:1 2:8 41
Jovanovic, Jovo Fuhlsbüttel 10 0:0 1:8 1:4 40
Mette, Benjamin Fuhlsbüttel 10 0:0 0:11 2:2 39
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World