TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

2. Kreisliga 1 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Dufour, Jan 1.SC Norderstedt 11 16:3 0:0 0:0 93
Schlentz, Thomas Wellingsbüttel 8 13:3 0:0 0:0 84
Laabs, Eric Oberalster VfW 9 14:4 0:0 0:0 82
Götzinger, Thomas TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 9 10:2 3:2 0:0 79
Riemer, Jan SC Poppenbüttel 10 11:6 0:0 0:0 77
Rasinski, Sascha 1.SC Norderstedt 10 11:6 0:0 0:0 77
Hammada, Amar TTG 207 9 0:0 13:3 0:0 74
Lüneburg, Harry TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 7 6:2 1:0 3:0 73
Grünberg, Jörg SC Poppenbüttel 11 12:9 0:0 0:0 73
Busch, Michael 1.SC Norderstedt 9 2:0 7:3 0:0 72
Petersen, Ingo 1.SC Norderstedt 11 0:0 11:4 0:0 72
Vidovic, Stojan Hummelsbüttel 6 9:3 0:0 0:0 72
Jahn, Oliver Hummelsbüttel 4 7:0 0:0 0:0 72
Biedenbacher, Günther SC Poppenbüttel 8 0:1 9:1 0:0 71
Yalcin, Korkut Hummelsbüttel 11 0:0 9:4 3:0 71
Kramer, Malte TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 9 2:0 7:3 3:1 70
Giese, Günther SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 11:10 0:0 0:0 70
Berger, Wolfgang TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 4 7:1 0:0 0:0 69
Nagel, Christian Wellingsbüttel 8 6:4 2:2 0:0 68
Maack, Olaf TTG 207 9 0:0 10:5 1:0 68
Stolz, Berthold SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 0:0 10:5 0:0 67
Thimm, Julian Hummelsbüttel 11 0:0 5:2 6:3 66
Büttgenbach, Maurice Oberalster VfW 6 7:5 0:0 0:0 65
Deichmann, Marco Wellingsbüttel 5 6:4 0:0 0:0 65
Bergeest, Sascha SG Hellb.-Osterb 9 0:0 8:5 0:0 64
Reither, Daniel 1.SC Norderstedt 11 0:0 1:1 9:3 64
Blumendorf, Andreas Walddörfer SV 8 8:8 0:0 0:0 64
Zeitler, Bernd TuS Berne 2 4:0 0:0 0:0 63
Schmidt, Jürgen SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 0:0 6:3 0:0 63
Graff, Florian TuS Berne 2 1:0 1:0 0:0 62
Younos, Walid SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 0:0 5:2 2:2 62
Ter-Kazarian, Heik Hummelsbüttel 10 6:8 2:2 0:0 62
Brümmer, Nico Wellingsbüttel 6 0:0 3:2 5:1 62
Nagel, Klaus Oberalster VfW 5 0:0 1:1 6:0 62
Rosenberg, Norbert TTG 207 8 0:0 0:0 10:4 62
Skupin, Juergen Hummelsbüttel 7 0:0 0:0 6:2 61
Miltzow, Frank TTG 207 10 8:12 0:0 0:0 61
Ruge, Nicole TuS Berne 3 4:2 0:0 0:0 61
Rüssmann, Jan TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 3 3:2 0:0 0:0 60
Okon, Philipp TuS Berne 2 0:0 2:0 0:0 60
Fita, Darius Hummelsbüttel 10 4:5 4:5 0:0 60
Weigerding, Marian TuS Berne 2 0:0 1:0 1:0 59
Islamcevic, Sajid SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 0:0 0:0 8:5 59
Eberenz, Philipp TuS Berne 1 2:0 0:0 0:0 59
Ruge, Jannis TTG 207 3 2:2 1:0 0:0 59
Hörnig, Peter TuS Berne 6 5:7 0:0 0:0 59
Frenzen, Dennis Oberalster VfW 7 2:6 4:1 0:0 58
Heidenreich, Paul SG Hellb.-Osterb 10 7:12 0:0 0:0 58
Keller, Klaus Wellingsbüttel 7 0:0 7:7 0:0 58
Evers, Michael Wellingsbüttel 7 2:2 4:5 0:0 58
Timian, Stefan TuS Berne 2 1:1 2:0 0:0 58
Bodtke, Kristina TTG 207 2 0:0 2:0 1:1 57
Wendland, Christoph Oberalster VfW 6 1:3 4:3 0:0 57
Klickermann, Bernd TuS Berne 3 0:0 0:1 3:0 57
Winterfeldt, Marco TuS Berne 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 57
Köhler, Steve SC Poppenbüttel 9 0:0 7:9 0:0 56
Joachim, Moritz Oberalster VfW 8 0:0 2:4 5:2 56
Barner, Rüdiger Walddörfer SV 11 0:0 1:1 7:6 56
Jiang, Guofu Wellingsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Trzcielinski, Harald 1.SC Norderstedt 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Hansen, Peter TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 56
Fakhri, Faizal SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Behrens, Hartmut TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Speckhahn, Ralf TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 4 0:0 4:4 0:0 56
Meier-Hedde, Ernst TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 56
Bursatch, Ratko Wellingsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Mehling, Bert SC Poppenbüttel 7 0:0 1:2 3:2 55
Pfefferkorn, Heino SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 6:13 0:0 0:0 55
Himmler, Wolfgang TTG 207 8 0:0 1:1 6:6 55
Kettler, Rolf Walddörfer SV 10 0:0 4:8 3:0 55
Sellhorn, Karsten TTG 207 8 5:11 0:0 0:0 55
Albers, Jan Walddörfer SV 8 5:11 0:0 0:0 55
Gruß, Thomas TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 55
Franke, Eva TuS Berne 1 1:1 0:0 0:0 55
Knop, Stefan Hummelsbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Schubel, Oliver 1.SC Norderstedt 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 54
Tollmien, Wolfgang TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Senft, Wolfgang Oberalster VfW 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Busse, Sven SC Poppenbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 54
Leh, Robert Wellingsbüttel 4 0:0 0:0 3:3 54
Mang, Matthias TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 5 0:0 0:0 4:4 54
Fröchtenicht, Torben TuS Berne 5 0:0 0:1 3:2 54
Loppow, Dr. Detlef Wellingsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Dasenbrook, Tom SC Poppenbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 54
Schulz, Benjamin TuS Berne 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Ruge, Andreas TuS Berne 8 0:1 2:6 3:0 53
Jeserschek, Erich 1.SC Norderstedt 8 0:0 1:2 3:3 53
Heinelt, Robert Fuhlsbüttel 7 4:10 0:0 0:0 53
Buldak, Yasin Fuhlsbüttel 9 0:2 5:6 0:0 53
Oelker, Peter Walddörfer SV 8 1:8 4:1 0:0 53
Xu, Hongwen Walddörfer SV 2 0:0 1:2 0:0 53
Schmidt, Eberhard Walddörfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 53
Breytmann, Mark TuS Berne 2 1:3 0:0 0:0 53
Maack, Wolfgang SG Hellb.-Osterb 5 0:0 1:2 1:2 52
Kretzmer, Sven 1.SC Norderstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Scheibe, Leon Finn Oberalster VfW 8 0:0 4:6 1:3 52
Kuhlmann, Marc SG Hellb.-Osterb 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 52
Krüger, Hans SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Bodtke, Meike TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Lütjen, Sören TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 5 0:0 1:5 2:0 52
Bührmann, Walter Joachim SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Gerull, Joachim 1.SC Norderstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Farina, Thomas TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 52
Nettelbeck, Astrid TuS Berne 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 52
Wendt, Robert Wellingsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Lütjen, Klaus TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 3 0:2 1:2 0:0 51
Zabel, Bodo SG Hellb.-Osterb 8 0:0 0:0 4:6 51
Ponge, Eduard SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 0:0 0:0 4:6 51
Dohrmann, Heino Hummelsbüttel 5 0:0 0:0 2:4 51
Ulc, Dominik Oberalster VfW 6 1:1 2:7 0:0 51
Mang, Maximilian TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 8 0:0 0:3 5:4 51
Ziemer, Wilfred SG Hellb.-Osterb 11 0:0 1:1 5:8 50
ZImmermann, Marius SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 50
Beiner, Jörn Wellingsbüttel 10 0:0 0:3 6:6 50
Herrmann, Jeppe Frederik TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 4 1:5 0:0 0:1 50
Knebel, Christian Walddörfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 0:4 50
Randel, Klaus SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 50
Bohnensack, Sven TuS Berne 2 0:0 0:3 0:0 50
Handt, Alexander Oberalster VfW 2 0:0 0:0 0:4 50
Weck, Oleg SG Hellb.-Osterb 10 4:14 0:0 0:0 49
Bischoff, Rüdiger Walddörfer SV 9 1:1 3:10 0:0 49
Sabockis, Dariusz Fuhlsbüttel 9 0:0 0:2 4:5 48
Brauer, Jasper TuS Berne 3 0:0 0:2 0:1 48
Koch, Peter SG Hellb.-Osterb 11 0:3 5:10 0:0 47
Wittmar, Frank Oberalster VfW 7 0:0 0:0 2:7 46
Bock, Christoph TuS Berne 4 0:0 0:0 0:4 46
Evers, Jürgen Fuhlsbüttel 9 0:0 3:10 0:0 45
Andersen, Hans Jörgen Walddörfer SV 5 0:0 0:0 0:5 44
Kranich, Axel TuS Berne 6 0:0 0:1 0:5 42
Jeutter, Karl SC Poppenbüttel 10 0:0 0:6 2:6 40
Bubbert, Daniel TuS Berne 8 0:7 0:4 0:1 38
Jensen, Michael Fuhlsbüttel 9 1:15 0:0 0:0 37
Mette, Benjamin Fuhlsbüttel 9 0:0 0:0 1:9 36
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World