TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 5 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Gerken, Kjell TTG 207 10 18:1 0:0 0:0 115
Repky, Christian TTG 207 8 13:0 0:0 0:0 109
Ottlik, Kai Walddörfer SV 11 17:5 0:0 0:0 106
Boller, Maximilian SC Poppenbüttel 9 15:3 0:0 0:0 104
Schuld, Andreas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 15:7 0:0 0:0 100
Walter, Michael Blau-Gold 10 13:6 0:0 0:0 100
Wissmann, Boris TTG 207 10 0:0 11:0 3:0 100
Förster, Sven Blau-Gold 10 12:7 0:0 0:0 96
Modersohn, Johannes TURA Harksheide 10 13:7 0:0 0:0 95
Schinke, Herbert SG Hellb.-Osterb 10 1:3 14:2 0:0 92
Reichow, Christian SC Condor 11 0:0 0:0 13:1 91
Röglin, Wolfgang SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 10:6 0:0 0:0 91
Niekrenz, Jürgen SG Hellb.-Osterb 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 90
Collier, Patrick SC Condor 9 0:0 4:0 8:1 90
Leo, Axel Walddörfer SV 7 0:0 11:2 0:0 88
Armbrecht, Morten Walddörfer SV 8 1:3 11:1 0:0 87
Müller, Bosse TTG 207 8 2:0 6:3 0:0 87
Förster, Arnim SG Hellb.-Osterb 9 0:0 3:1 7:2 85
Steinmeyer, Manfred SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 85
Kröger, Nicolas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 8:7 0:0 0:0 84
Reyer, Horst SG Hellb.-Osterb 8 8:8 0:0 0:0 83
Callsen, Leon TTG 207 6 4:2 3:2 0:0 83
Greiser, Norbert TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 8:10 1:1 0:0 82
Heinemann, Michael TURA Harksheide 8 0:0 2:1 7:2 81
Wiewiorkowski, Jacek TURA Harksheide 4 5:3 0:0 0:0 81
Ehrig, André Walddörfer SV 10 0:0 2:2 9:3 81
Hierling, Horst SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 1:1 9:7 0:0 81
Cao, Tho-Quang SG Farmsen-Bramf 11 9:13 0:0 0:0 80
van Kann, Jörg SC Condor 10 5:10 4:0 0:0 80
Lindberg, Holger TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 3 4:2 0:0 0:0 80
Thoms, Sebastian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 1:1 5:2 0:0 80
Hiebenga, Gerhard Blau-Gold 10 0:0 9:8 0:0 79
Rüpke, Dirk Walddörfer SV 9 7:10 0:0 0:0 78
Möller, Henning SG Farmsen-Bramf 11 1:1 9:9 0:0 78
Willmer, Ingo Blau-Gold 7 0:0 0:0 8:3 78
Rüssau, Carsten SC Condor 10 8:12 0:0 0:0 78
Keffel, Anthony SC Condor 10 0:0 8:7 1:1 78
Sandmann, Andreas TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 6 0:0 7:5 0:0 78
Koester, Tim TURA Harksheide 9 0:1 8:7 0:0 77
Renell, Volker SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 0:0 8:7 0:0 77
Herrmann, Jeppe Frederik TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 9 0:0 0:2 9:3 77
Miltzow, Frank TTG 207 2 0:0 1:0 1:0 77
Kasper, Andreas TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 3 3:3 0:0 0:0 76
Wenkens, Olaf SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 76
Tsilimandos, Oleg TURA Harksheide 9 0:0 3:3 6:4 76
Merse, Stefan TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 8 6:10 0:0 0:0 76
Brenner, Markus SC Poppenbüttel 11 3:8 6:4 0:0 76
Hentze, Michael SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 76
Reinhardt, Holger Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 75
Schreier, Bernhard TTG 207 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 75
Wandel, Ingo TURA Harksheide 9 0:2 5:4 2:1 75
Meironke, Frank SG Hellb.-Osterb 9 0:0 0:0 8:6 75
Kummer, Peter SC Condor 9 0:2 8:7 0:0 75
Lange, Rene SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 1:3 3:1 0:0 75
Krill, Thilo TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Buck, Tobias SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Huang, Lei SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Materlik, Chris Walddörfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 3:1 74
Bogumil, Leon Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Antoni, Carlos TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Unseld, Olliver SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Lütjen, Sören TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Ehlies, Benjamin SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Göcke, Rainer SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Bodtke, Kristina TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Speckhahn, Ralf TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Knudt, Klaus SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 0:0 1:3 4:1 74
Horn, Wolfgang SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Schreier, Tobias TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 9 6:12 0:0 0:0 74
Kramer, Malte TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Bockelberg, Hans Blau-Gold 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Gruß, Thomas TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 74
Ruge, Jannis TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Röglin, Harald TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Karg, Nicolas SC Condor 3 2:4 0:0 0:0 73
Podzun, Jürgen SG Hellb.-Osterb 10 0:0 7:10 0:0 73
Raabe, Peter Blau-Gold 10 0:0 8:11 0:0 73
Goldhammer, Thomas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 0:0 7:10 0:0 73
Merse, Maximilian TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 1:9 7:3 0:0 73
Römling, Martin TURA Harksheide 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Baltzer, Florian Walddörfer SV 8 0:0 5:5 1:3 73
Lange, Janina SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 72
Stolz, Berthold SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Timmermann, Thomas SC Poppenbüttel 11 0:0 0:2 8:6 72
Neubacher, Arnold TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Chitgaran, Mahbod SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Ehlbeck, Harald TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 5 0:0 0:2 4:2 72
Jarchow, Axel SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 72
Staab, Renate SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 72
Meyer, Rolf TURA Harksheide 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Speckhahn, Ralf TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 0:0 0:1 1:1 71
Götzinger, Thomas TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 0:0 1:2 0:0 71
Stropat, Lasse TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Meyer, Kevin SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Daubenmerkl, Uwe SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 71
Stritzl, Andreas SG Hellb.-Osterb 4 0:0 0:0 3:4 71
Warkentien, Nico TURA Harksheide 4 1:3 1:3 0:0 70
Helzer, Ottmar TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 4 0:0 1:4 1:0 70
Mang, Maximilian TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Mang, Matthias TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Lüneburg, Harry TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Ponge, Eduard SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 70
Knop, Stefan TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Möller, Regina SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Stropat, Lasse TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Labinschus, Alexandra TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Behrens, Nils TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Kühn, Detlef TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Heitke, Werner Blau-Gold 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Bankmann, Günther SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 0:0 1:5 5:3 70
Kupfer, Vanessa SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 1:1 0:2 70
Wilhelmi, Vincent TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 9 0:4 5:6 1:0 70
Jahn, Michael Blau-Gold 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Cunis, Ragnar Blau-Gold 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Reinwald, Martin SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Schulte, Oliver TURA Harksheide 5 2:6 0:2 0:0 69
Winkler, Vincent SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 0:0 0:0 6:8 69
Hörstemeier, Frank TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 0:0 5:8 1:3 69
Tkotsch, Adam SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Möller, Jacqueline SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 68
Klotzbücher, Volker Blau-Gold 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Schomaker, Volker SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 68
Dasenbrook, Tom SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 68
Köhler, Steve SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 0:4 68
Sandt, David SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 1:1 1:7 0:0 68
Rückert, Dr.Tilman Walddörfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 68
Doan, Vinh SC Poppenbüttel 9 0:2 5:10 0:0 67
Felgentreu, Torben Walddörfer SV 4 0:0 0:0 1:5 67
Matzner, Heiko Walddörfer SV 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 66
Hübner, Horst SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 4:15 0:0 0:0 66
Pauly, Hanfried TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 6 1:5 1:4 0:0 66
Jarchow, Axel SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 0:0 2:9 2:3 63
Zoller, Axel TTG 207 6 0:0 0:0 1:8 63
Görgen, Dirk SC Poppenbüttel 10 0:0 2:9 2:3 63
Ewerlin, Lars SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 0:0 0:0 2:9 62
Schüttler, Jan SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 0:2 1:10 0:0 61
Flor, Lars-Philip TTG 207 9 0:0 0:3 2:5 61
Farina, Thomas TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 8 0:0 0:8 2:3 60
Rauterberg, Stephan SC Poppenbüttel 6 0:12 0:0 0:0 60
Doellinger, Gerhard Blau-Gold 7 0:0 0:0 0:9 57
Schlüter, Peter TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 9 0:0 0:1 0:10 52
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World