TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 5 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Förster, Sven Blau-Gold 11 19:3 0:0 0:0 113
Ottlik, Kai Walddörfer SV 10 16:3 0:0 0:0 108
Gerken, Kjell TTG 207 7 14:0 0:0 0:0 104
Boller, Maximilian SC Poppenbüttel 10 15:5 0:0 0:0 102
Armbrecht, Morten Walddörfer SV 9 9:1 6:1 0:0 101
Steinmeyer, Manfred SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 2:0 15:3 0:0 99
Schuld, Andreas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 14:8 0:0 0:0 96
Rüssau, Carsten SC Condor 11 14:8 0:0 0:0 96
Walter, Michael Blau-Gold 10 0:0 14:3 0:0 93
Rüpke, Dirk Walddörfer SV 8 0:0 11:1 0:0 93
Raabe, Peter Blau-Gold 11 0:0 15:5 0:0 91
Repky, Christian TTG 207 5 8:1 0:0 0:0 91
Merse, Stefan TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 11 12:10 0:0 0:0 90
van Kann, Jörg SC Condor 8 9:6 0:0 0:0 88
Schreier, Tobias TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 9 2:2 10:3 0:0 87
Modersohn, Johannes TURA Harksheide 11 11:11 0:0 0:0 86
Merse, Maximilian TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 11 0:0 3:3 11:1 86
Kummer, Peter SC Condor 10 0:0 2:2 11:1 86
Reyer, Horst SG Hellb.-Osterb 6 4:2 5:1 0:0 86
Niekrenz, Jürgen SG Hellb.-Osterb 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 85
Müller, Bosse TTG 207 11 1:1 10:6 0:0 85
Kröger, Nicolas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 8:7 0:0 0:0 84
Callsen, Leon TTG 207 6 2:2 7:1 0:0 84
Lindberg, Holger TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 8 7:8 0:0 0:0 81
Hierling, Horst SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 4:2 5:6 0:0 81
Thoms, Sebastian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 1:1 7:4 0:0 80
Pauly, Hanfried TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 0:0 10:8 0:0 80
Keffel, Anthony SC Condor 11 0:0 1:1 11:5 80
Leo, Axel Walddörfer SV 7 6:7 0:0 0:0 79
Hörstemeier, Frank TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 0:0 6:7 4:0 79
Willmer, Ingo Blau-Gold 7 0:0 0:0 8:3 78
Hiebenga, Gerhard Blau-Gold 11 8:13 0:0 0:0 78
Collier, Patrick SC Condor 11 0:0 9:9 0:0 78
Meinicke, Maik TTG 207 7 4:6 2:1 0:0 78
Staab, Renate SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 0:0 0:0 6:0 78
Horn, Wolfgang SG Farmsen-Bramf 11 0:0 3:4 8:4 77
Möller, Henning SG Farmsen-Bramf 11 1:5 9:6 0:0 77
Sandmann, Andreas TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 8 6:9 0:0 0:0 77
Fayaz, Benjamin TTG 207 2 2:1 0:0 0:0 77
Adam, Thomas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 6:10 0:0 0:0 76
Schultz-Wittmann, Oliver Walddörfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 76
Röglin, Harald TURA Harksheide 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 76
Felgentreu, Torben Walddörfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 76
Kramer, Malte TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 76
Ruge, Jannis TTG 207 3 0:0 0:0 5:1 76
Wandel, Ingo TURA Harksheide 10 0:0 2:5 6:2 75
Ehrig, André Walddörfer SV 10 0:0 2:5 6:2 75
Lange, Rene SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 75
Hörstemeier, Frank TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 0:0 2:1 0:0 75
Riemer, Jan SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 75
Renell, Volker SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 0:0 8:10 0:0 74
Cao, Tho-Quang SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 6:12 0:0 0:0 74
Sandt, David SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 0:0 2:6 5:0 74
Wilhelmi, Vincent TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 8 1:4 5:4 0:0 74
Reichow, Christian SC Condor 11 2:4 6:8 0:0 74
Schwarz, Timo SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Krüger, Andreas SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Römling, Martin TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Röglin, Wolfgang SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 6:12 0:0 0:0 74
Rüssmann, Jan TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Fest, Josef Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Gruß, Thomas TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Chitgaran, Mahbod SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Stolz, Berthold SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Kramer, Malte TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Wissmann, Boris TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Meyer, Rolf TURA Harksheide 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Goldhammer, Thomas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 1:1 1:3 4:3 73
Bohnhoff, Klaus TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 0:0 0:1 2:0 73
Biedenbacher, Günther SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Schomaker, Volker SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 73
Bartels, Heino TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Schreier, Tobias TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 73
Miltzow, Frank TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Bankmann, Günther SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 0:0 0:0 7:7 72
Hübner, Horst SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 6:14 0:0 0:0 72
Rohde, Frank SG Hellb.-Osterb 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Schüttler, Jan SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 1:3 6:8 0:0 72
Behrens, Hartmut TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 72
Blumendorf, Andreas Walddörfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 72
Hentze, Michael SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 72
Wullenweber, Martin SG Hellb.-Osterb 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Dasenbrook, Tom SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Bodtke, Meike TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Köhler, Steve SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Jarchow, Axel SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 72
Förster, Arnim SG Hellb.-Osterb 10 1:3 6:9 0:0 71
Podzun, Jürgen SG Hellb.-Osterb 11 0:0 3:1 6:10 71
Rückert, Dr.Tilman Walddörfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Greiser, Norbert TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 11 6:15 0:0 0:0 71
Görgen, Dirk SC Poppenbüttel 11 0:0 0:4 8:5 71
Daubenmerkl, Uwe SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 71
Meyer, Kevin SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Schinke, Herbert SG Hellb.-Osterb 7 4:10 0:0 0:0 71
Ehlbeck, Harald TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 4 0:2 2:3 0:0 70
Farina, Thomas TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 0:0 3:1 3:8 70
Kupfer, Vanessa SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:0 1:0 0:3 70
Brenner, Markus SC Poppenbüttel 10 0:4 7:8 0:0 70
Koester, Tim TURA Harksheide 10 5:13 0:0 0:0 70
Ribolla, Olaf Blau-Gold 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Bobylev, Nikolai TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Koch, Peter SG Hellb.-Osterb 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Pfefferkorn, Heino SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 1:3 70
Bärwinkel, Steve SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Reinwald, Martin SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Ponge, Eduard SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:2 1:1 70
Sandt, David SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Cunis, Ragnar Blau-Gold 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 70
Mrotzek, Werner Blau-Gold 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Bockelberg, Hans Blau-Gold 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Schröder, Sven SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Adam, Rene` Blau-Gold 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 69
Stritzl, Andreas SG Hellb.-Osterb 11 0:0 6:11 1:2 69
Meironke, Frank SG Hellb.-Osterb 8 0:0 0:0 5:7 69
Räther, Ulf SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:0 1:1 0:3 69
Flor, Lars-Philip TTG 207 11 0:0 1:3 6:8 68
Maler, Harald Blau-Gold 2 0:0 0:0 0:4 68
Jahn, Michael Blau-Gold 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 68
Baltzer, Florian Walddörfer SV 10 0:0 2:8 3:2 67
Tsilimandos, Oleg TURA Harksheide 9 0:2 5:10 0:0 67
Ewerlin, Lars SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 0:0 0:0 1:6 66
Doerkopf, Jennifer SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:0 0:2 0:1 66
Matzner, Heiko Walddörfer SV 3 0:0 0:0 0:5 66
Zoller, Axel TTG 207 10 0:0 1:6 4:5 65
Rauterberg, Stephan SC Poppenbüttel 9 3:14 0:0 0:0 64
Knudt, Klaus SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 0:0 0:0 0:4 64
Doan, Vinh SC Poppenbüttel 8 0:0 2:9 0:0 63
Neubacher, Arnold TURA Harksheide 11 0:0 0:2 4:9 62
Herrmann, Jeppe Frederik TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 9 0:0 0:0 3:10 62
Schlüter, Peter TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 9 0:0 0:0 3:11 62
Jarchow, Axel SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 0:0 0:3 2:5 62
Doellinger, Gerhard Blau-Gold 5 0:0 0:0 0:8 62
Timmermann, Thomas SC Poppenbüttel 11 0:2 1:4 3:8 60
Weyer, Christian TURA Harksheide 8 0:0 0:13 0:0 56
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World