TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 4 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Timmann, Marco TV Lokstedt 11 20:2 0:0 0:0 116
Schüler, Fabian TV Lokstedt 11 18:3 0:0 0:0 112
Nachtigall, Tom SV Wilhelmsburg 11 14:4 0:0 0:0 106
Czepoks, Sascha SV Wilhelmsburg 11 15:5 0:0 0:0 104
Sunderbrink, Norbert E T V 10 15:5 0:0 0:0 102
Schuster, Michael FTSV Altenwerder 11 0:0 17:2 0:0 99
Wieschollek, Frank BSV 19 11 14:8 0:0 0:0 96
Cassau, Detlef Altländer SC 10 13:7 0:0 0:0 95
Kujawa, Przemystaw Altländer SC 8 11:5 0:0 0:0 92
Osenbrüg, Peter E T V 11 0:0 15:5 0:0 91
Thomsen, Klaus Horner TV 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 88
Scheuer, Thorsten SV Wilhelmsburg 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 88
Rellstab, Lutz Harburger SC 9 2:2 11:3 0:0 88
Hermenau, Jan TV Lokstedt 10 0:0 11:5 0:0 86
Kruse, Frank SV Wilhelmsburg 11 0:0 11:6 0:0 86
Siebner, Alexander Harburger SC 9 0:0 1:1 13:1 86
Schreier, Oliver TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 9 9:8 0:0 0:0 85
Ehresmann, David Harburger SC 5 7:3 0:0 0:0 85
Faden, Michael BSV 19 9 4:4 6:3 0:0 84
Stanke, Jürgen E T V 11 10:12 0:0 0:0 83
Charoensuk, Suphachai E T V 8 0:2 10:3 0:0 83
Elsner, Ingo Altländer SC 10 4:4 6:4 0:0 83
Timm, Werner Horner TV 9 0:0 9:6 2:0 82
Heidebroek, Stefan TV Lokstedt 9 0:0 6:3 3:2 81
Schäfer, Horst Horner TV 10 0:0 0:0 11:4 81
Killat, Andreas TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 9 0:0 6:3 3:2 81
Sutardi, Stephan TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 8 7:8 0:0 0:0 81
Müller, Steffen HSV 7 4:3 3:3 0:0 80
Kucharczik, Thomas Altländer SC 7 0:0 0:0 7:2 80
Kiekel, Andreas FTSV Altenwerder 6 0:0 0:0 8:2 79
Brockmann, Sven TV Lokstedt 3 0:0 5:1 0:0 79
Berger-Quellmalz, Guenter Horner TV 8 7:9 0:0 0:0 79
Schubert, Dr.Dirk HSV 7 0:0 3:1 3:2 79
Beifuß, Axel FTSV Altenwerder 11 0:4 10:6 0:0 78
Wesseloh, Ulrich HSV 9 0:0 3:5 5:0 78
Wiechern, Sven SV Wilhelmsburg 6 0:0 0:0 6:2 78
Wendt, Karsten HSV 7 4:4 2:3 0:0 78
Storr, Ulrich HSV 4 4:4 0:0 0:0 77
Braatz, Christoph GW Harburg 9 7:11 0:0 0:0 77
Gravert, Sascha HSV 10 0:3 8:5 0:0 77
Kuhrwahl, Dennis SV Wilhelmsburg 9 0:0 2:1 4:3 77
Bellmann, Torsten Altländer SC 5 0:0 0:1 6:1 77
Puschik, Manfred Horner TV 5 1:3 4:1 0:0 77
Mehlfeld, Burghard SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 76
Hartz, Torsten FTSV Altenwerder 11 0:0 2:2 8:6 76
Kairies, Friedrich HSV 8 6:10 0:0 0:0 76
Piepenbrink, Stephan Altländer SC 9 0:0 0:0 8:5 76
Riepenhusen, Martin FTSV Altenwerder 10 7:12 0:0 0:0 76
Löffler, Matthias TV Lokstedt 7 0:0 1:2 5:2 76
Bruger, Karlheinz Harburger SC 4 0:0 0:0 4:2 75
Drücker, Wolfgang GW Harburg 9 6:11 0:0 0:0 75
Krause, Markus SV Wilhelmsburg 9 0:0 6:7 0:0 75
Ritter, Carsten SV Wilhelmsburg 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 75
Mingers, Insa TV Lokstedt 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Vande Viven, Hagen SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Kücherer, Peter E T V 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Fograscher, Bernhard E T V 8 0:0 1:1 6:5 74
Krause, Peter Harburger SC 9 0:0 4:3 4:5 74
Fuchs, Harald TV Lokstedt 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 74
Kosensky, Eike TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Borges, Tim TV Lokstedt 7 0:0 1:1 3:3 73
Abel, Theo E T V 9 0:0 0:0 7:6 73
Hoffmann, Ingolf Horner TV 11 1:3 7:9 0:0 73
Schleef, Matthias GW Harburg 11 0:1 8:10 0:0 73
Böckmann, Jörg TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 73
Janiec, Robert Harburger SC 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 73
Lindhorst, Heinzwerner TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Niestroj, Marco Harburger SC 5 3:7 0:0 0:0 72
Kohler, Christoph SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Russo, Giacomo TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Scheuer, Kai SV Wilhelmsburg 10 6:14 0:0 0:0 72
Jurgeleit, Michael SV Wilhelmsburg 6 0:0 0:0 3:3 72
Weiß, Markus BSV 19 5 3:7 0:0 0:0 72
Sakhno, Viktor HSV 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Zhang, Chengwu HSV 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Heinemeier, Dieter TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Wiechern, Sven SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Pötter, Stephan GW Harburg 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 70
Tejkl, Karl-Heinz GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Strobel, Elke GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Roeske, Alfons Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Schulz, Gerhard BSV 19 8 0:0 5:9 0:0 70
Haack, Jens FTSV Altenwerder 2 0:0 0:0 1:3 70
Mazur, Stefan E T V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Makarowski, Marcel Harburger SC 5 0:0 0:0 3:5 70
Kuhlen, Stefan E T V 4 0:0 0:0 2:3 70
Schröder, Michael Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Riepenhusen, Hans FTSV Altenwerder 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Ripke, Wolfgang FTSV Altenwerder 2 0:0 0:0 1:3 70
Engelhard, Axel GW Harburg 5 0:0 0:0 3:5 70
Napp, Detlev SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Werner, Uwe E T V 3 0:0 1:3 0:0 70
Greßmann, Jörg FTSV Altenwerder 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Riegen, Michael von FTSV Altenwerder 10 5:15 0:0 0:0 69
Reimann, Dr.Fredy GW Harburg 9 1:4 4:7 0:0 69
Krause, Bernd Altländer SC 10 0:0 6:12 0:0 69
Röver, Hans-Heinrich Altländer SC 7 0:0 2:8 3:1 69
Hartung, Bernhard Horner TV 11 0:0 1:3 6:8 68
Schürmann, Andreas GW Harburg 8 0:0 0:1 4:6 68
Pelkner, Florian TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 9 2:2 2:9 0:0 68
Liu, Cheng HSV 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Berdien, Ino TV Lokstedt 4 0:0 0:0 1:3 68
Heberle, Klaus TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 0:0 0:0 0:1 68
Seemann, Frank HSV 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 68
Heberle, Ralf TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 11 0:0 3:2 2:8 67
Stapel, Rainer BSV 19 11 0:2 1:6 5:3 66
Artemyev, Arkadiy SV Wilhelmsburg 11 1:3 4:10 0:0 66
Munke, Martin SV Wilhelmsburg 9 0:0 4:11 0:0 66
Langbeck, Horst Harburger SC 9 0:2 4:11 0:0 65
Hetemann, Martin TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 9 1:4 3:9 0:0 65
Kräft, Thorsten BSV 19 4 0:0 0:1 0:4 64
Mitrowan, Manfred HSV 4 0:0 0:0 0:6 64
Cibis, Gerhard SV Wilhelmsburg 11 0:0 1:5 3:5 63
Ehrlich, Jürgen BSV 19 6 0:0 0:3 1:3 63
Heinrich, Dennis GW Harburg 10 0:0 3:6 0:6 62
Trutzel, Olaf BSV 19 8 0:0 0:1 2:9 61
Benthack, Hermann SV Wilhelmsburg 8 0:0 0:0 1:7 60
Leschonski, Hans-Günter Harburger SC 10 1:17 1:1 0:0 58
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World