Name, Vorname | Verein | Spiele | O | M | U | LKZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Timmann, Marco | TV Lokstedt | 11 | 19:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 113 |
Schreier, Oliver | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 10 | 16:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 108 |
Ehresmann, David | Harburger SC | 11 | 16:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 103 |
Sunderbrink, Norbert | E T V | 11 | 14:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 98 |
Schüler, Fabian | TV Lokstedt | 10 | 13:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 97 |
Czepoks, Sascha | SV Wilhelmsburg | 8 | 11:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 95 |
Gedig, Rouven | HSV | 7 | 11:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 94 |
Stanke, Jürgen | E T V | 10 | 0:0 | 15:3 | 0:0 | 94 |
Riegen, Michael von | FTSV Altenwerder | 10 | 0:0 | 16:3 | 0:0 | 94 |
Scheuer, Thorsten | SV Wilhelmsburg | 11 | 13:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 93 |
Sutardi, Stephan | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 10 | 0:0 | 14:5 | 0:0 | 91 |
Kairies, Friedrich | HSV | 8 | 9:5 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 91 |
Thomsen, Klaus | Horner TV | 11 | 12:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 90 |
Nachtigall, Tom | SV Wilhelmsburg | 10 | 11:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 88 |
Beifuß, Axel | FTSV Altenwerder | 9 | 0:2 | 13:3 | 0:0 | 87 |
Berger-Quellmalz, Guenter | Horner TV | 7 | 0:0 | 10:2 | 0:0 | 87 |
Osenbrüg, Peter | E T V | 11 | 11:11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 86 |
Hermenau, Jan | TV Lokstedt | 10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 11:2 | 86 |
Weiß, Markus | BSV 19 | 6 | 8:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 86 |
Kujawa, Przemystaw | Altländer SC | 5 | 7:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 86 |
Scheuer, Kai | SV Wilhelmsburg | 10 | 10:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 85 |
Müller, Steffen | HSV | 10 | 0:0 | 13:7 | 0:0 | 85 |
Kruse, Frank | SV Wilhelmsburg | 9 | 0:0 | 9:4 | 2:1 | 84 |
Heidebroek, Stefan | TV Lokstedt | 10 | 1:1 | 9:5 | 0:0 | 84 |
Hartz, Torsten | FTSV Altenwerder | 9 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 7:3 | 84 |
Rellstab, Lutz | Harburger SC | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 9:0 | 84 |
Brockmann, Sven | TV Lokstedt | 4 | 0:0 | 6:0 | 0:0 | 84 |
Leschonski, Hans-Günter | Harburger SC | 11 | 1:1 | 12:8 | 0:0 | 83 |
Cassau, Detlef | Altländer SC | 8 | 6:7 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 83 |
Pelkner, Florian | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 9 | 3:3 | 7:5 | 0:0 | 82 |
Braatz, Christoph | GW Harburg | 10 | 9:11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 82 |
Krause, Markus | SV Wilhelmsburg | 10 | 0:0 | 11:8 | 0:0 | 81 |
Hetemann, Martin | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 7 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 9:2 | 81 |
Timm, Werner | Horner TV | 9 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 5:2 | 81 |
Drücker, Wolfgang | GW Harburg | 11 | 9:13 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 80 |
Riepenhusen, Martin | FTSV Altenwerder | 11 | 9:13 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 80 |
Fograscher, Bernhard | E T V | 8 | 0:0 | 3:4 | 7:1 | 79 |
Elsner, Ingo | Altländer SC | 3 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 79 |
Hoffmann, Ingolf | Horner TV | 11 | 0:0 | 11:11 | 0:0 | 78 |
Schuster, Michael | FTSV Altenwerder | 10 | 8:12 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 78 |
Kuhrwahl, Dennis | SV Wilhelmsburg | 7 | 0:0 | 2:4 | 5:0 | 77 |
Faden, Michael | BSV 19 | 11 | 3:9 | 7:3 | 0:0 | 77 |
Jurgeleit, Michael | SV Wilhelmsburg | 8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 8:4 | 77 |
Seeger, Martin | SV Wilhelmsburg | 5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 6:2 | 77 |
Reimann, Dr.Fredy | GW Harburg | 10 | 0:0 | 9:10 | 0:0 | 76 |
Puschik, Manfred | Horner TV | 11 | 8:14 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 76 |
Stapel, Rainer | BSV 19 | 9 | 0:0 | 2:4 | 6:2 | 76 |
Krause, Bernd | Altländer SC | 2 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 75 |
Haberland, Bernd | E T V | 5 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 75 |
Charoensuk, Suphachai | E T V | 1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 75 |
Liu, Cheng | HSV | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 75 |
Schleef, Matthias | GW Harburg | 9 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 8:7 | 74 |
Werner, Uwe | E T V | 6 | 0:0 | 4:5 | 1:0 | 74 |
Wieschollek, Frank | BSV 19 | 9 | 6:12 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 74 |
Kleinschmidt, Dieter | Harburger SC | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 74 |
Trache, Sören | Horner TV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 74 |
Uffenwasser, Michael | Horner TV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 74 |
Hartung, Bernhard | Horner TV | 8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 5:4 | 74 |
Wesseloh, Ulrich | HSV | 5 | 1:1 | 3:4 | 0:0 | 74 |
Döhner, Frank | E T V | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 74 |
Sivanandam Thangaraj, Pravin Babu | SV Wilhelmsburg | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 74 |
Denhardt, Dirk | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 74 |
Hoffmann, Jörg | SV Wilhelmsburg | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 74 |
Engelhard, Axel | GW Harburg | 5 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 4:4 | 73 |
Löffler, Matthias | TV Lokstedt | 6 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 4:2 | 73 |
Schürmann, Andreas | GW Harburg | 7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 6:5 | 73 |
Gravert, Sascha | HSV | 4 | 1:5 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 72 |
Röver, Hans-Heinrich | Altländer SC | 8 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 3:4 | 72 |
Thomsen, Christian | Horner TV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 72 |
Abel, Theo | E T V | 8 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 6:5 | 72 |
Mack, Gerhard | TV Lokstedt | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 72 |
Omidhaghi, Iraj | GW Harburg | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 72 |
Mazur, Stefan | E T V | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 72 |
Czaplok, Ronald | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 72 |
Krause, Peter | Harburger SC | 9 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 5:4 | 71 |
Janiec, Robert | Harburger SC | 7 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 5:4 | 71 |
Bellmann, Torsten | Altländer SC | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:4 | 71 |
Schulz, Gerhard | BSV 19 | 9 | 0:2 | 6:8 | 0:0 | 71 |
Benthack, Hermann | SV Wilhelmsburg | 8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 6:7 | 71 |
Seemann, Frank | HSV | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 71 |
Wendt, Karsten | HSV | 4 | 2:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 71 |
Werner, Mareike | SV Wilhelmsburg | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 71 |
Sakhno, Viktor | HSV | 7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 5:7 | 70 |
Heberle, Klaus | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 70 |
Schröder, Michael | Horner TV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 70 |
Wiechern, Sven | SV Wilhelmsburg | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:6 | 70 |
Schubert, Dr.Dirk | HSV | 7 | 0:0 | 3:4 | 1:3 | 70 |
Langbeck, Horst | Harburger SC | 8 | 0:0 | 3:9 | 3:1 | 70 |
Prigge, Gerhard | Altländer SC | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 70 |
Böckmann, Jörg | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 2 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 70 |
Werner, Manuel | GW Harburg | 1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 70 |
Tomfohrde, Hartmut | GW Harburg | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 70 |
Kruse, Frank | Altländer SC | 3 | 1:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 70 |
Darkow, Joachim | FTSV Altenwerder | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 70 |
Kräft, Thorsten | BSV 19 | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 70 |
Trohjan, Dietmar | E T V | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 70 |
Zoike, Hans Joachim | E T V | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 70 |
Gilles, Dietmar | FTSV Altenwerder | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 70 |
Fuchs, Harald | TV Lokstedt | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 70 |
Zeyn, Stephan | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 70 |
Bhusal, Abhiyan | Harburger SC | 1 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 70 |
Löffler, Judith | E T V | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 70 |
Kuhlen, Stefan | E T V | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 70 |
Artemyev, Arkadiy | SV Wilhelmsburg | 8 | 0:2 | 5:8 | 0:0 | 69 |
Zhang, Chengwu | HSV | 2 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 68 |
Mitrowan, Manfred | HSV | 6 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 2:6 | 68 |
Greßmann, Jörg | FTSV Altenwerder | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 68 |
Riepenhusen, Hans | FTSV Altenwerder | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 68 |
Haack, Jens | FTSV Altenwerder | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 68 |
Cibis, Gerhard | SV Wilhelmsburg | 11 | 0:0 | 3:9 | 3:3 | 67 |
Piepenbrink, Stephan | Altländer SC | 9 | 0:0 | 3:9 | 1:0 | 67 |
Lühnen, Klaus | Altländer SC | 8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:7 | 67 |
Berdien, Ino | TV Lokstedt | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 67 |
Ritter, Carsten | SV Wilhelmsburg | 6 | 1:7 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 66 |
Napp, Detlev | SV Wilhelmsburg | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:5 | 66 |
Makarowski, Marcel | Harburger SC | 3 | 0:0 | 0:6 | 0:0 | 66 |
Svensson, Volker | FTSV Altenwerder | 3 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 66 |
Ripke, Wolfgang | FTSV Altenwerder | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 66 |
Munke, Martin | SV Wilhelmsburg | 8 | 0:0 | 3:11 | 0:0 | 65 |
Heberle, Ralf | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 10 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 6:10 | 65 |
Schäfer, Horst | Horner TV | 5 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 65 |
Bach, Thomas | BSV 19 | 7 | 0:0 | 1:6 | 1:1 | 65 |
Ehrlich, Jürgen | BSV 19 | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:5 | 64 |
Killat, Andreas | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 7 | 2:12 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 64 |
Heinrich, Dennis | GW Harburg | 10 | 0:2 | 4:13 | 0:0 | 63 |
Siebner, Alexander | Harburger SC | 9 | 2:16 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 61 |
Kucharczik, Thomas | Altländer SC | 9 | 1:3 | 1:9 | 0:0 | 60 |
Borges, Tim | TV Lokstedt | 8 | 0:0 | 0:12 | 1:0 | 58 |
Trutzel, Olaf | BSV 19 | 10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:10 | 56 |