TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 4 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Timmann, Marco TV Lokstedt 11 19:3 0:0 0:0 113
Schreier, Oliver TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 10 16:4 0:0 0:0 108
Ehresmann, David Harburger SC 11 16:6 0:0 0:0 103
Sunderbrink, Norbert E T V 11 14:7 0:0 0:0 98
Schüler, Fabian TV Lokstedt 10 13:6 0:0 0:0 97
Czepoks, Sascha SV Wilhelmsburg 8 11:4 0:0 0:0 95
Gedig, Rouven HSV 7 11:3 0:0 0:0 94
Stanke, Jürgen E T V 10 0:0 15:3 0:0 94
Riegen, Michael von FTSV Altenwerder 10 0:0 16:3 0:0 94
Scheuer, Thorsten SV Wilhelmsburg 11 13:9 0:0 0:0 93
Sutardi, Stephan TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 10 0:0 14:5 0:0 91
Kairies, Friedrich HSV 8 9:5 2:0 0:0 91
Thomsen, Klaus Horner TV 11 12:10 0:0 0:0 90
Nachtigall, Tom SV Wilhelmsburg 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 88
Beifuß, Axel FTSV Altenwerder 9 0:2 13:3 0:0 87
Berger-Quellmalz, Guenter Horner TV 7 0:0 10:2 0:0 87
Osenbrüg, Peter E T V 11 11:11 0:0 0:0 86
Hermenau, Jan TV Lokstedt 10 0:0 0:0 11:2 86
Weiß, Markus BSV 19 6 8:4 0:0 0:0 86
Kujawa, Przemystaw Altländer SC 5 7:3 0:0 0:0 86
Scheuer, Kai SV Wilhelmsburg 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 85
Müller, Steffen HSV 10 0:0 13:7 0:0 85
Kruse, Frank SV Wilhelmsburg 9 0:0 9:4 2:1 84
Heidebroek, Stefan TV Lokstedt 10 1:1 9:5 0:0 84
Hartz, Torsten FTSV Altenwerder 9 0:0 5:1 7:3 84
Rellstab, Lutz Harburger SC 6 0:0 0:0 9:0 84
Brockmann, Sven TV Lokstedt 4 0:0 6:0 0:0 84
Leschonski, Hans-Günter Harburger SC 11 1:1 12:8 0:0 83
Cassau, Detlef Altländer SC 8 6:7 2:0 0:0 83
Pelkner, Florian TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 9 3:3 7:5 0:0 82
Braatz, Christoph GW Harburg 10 9:11 0:0 0:0 82
Krause, Markus SV Wilhelmsburg 10 0:0 11:8 0:0 81
Hetemann, Martin TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 7 0:0 1:1 9:2 81
Timm, Werner Horner TV 9 0:0 2:1 5:2 81
Drücker, Wolfgang GW Harburg 11 9:13 0:0 0:0 80
Riepenhusen, Martin FTSV Altenwerder 11 9:13 0:0 0:0 80
Fograscher, Bernhard E T V 8 0:0 3:4 7:1 79
Elsner, Ingo Altländer SC 3 0:1 4:0 0:0 79
Hoffmann, Ingolf Horner TV 11 0:0 11:11 0:0 78
Schuster, Michael FTSV Altenwerder 10 8:12 0:0 0:0 78
Kuhrwahl, Dennis SV Wilhelmsburg 7 0:0 2:4 5:0 77
Faden, Michael BSV 19 11 3:9 7:3 0:0 77
Jurgeleit, Michael SV Wilhelmsburg 8 0:0 0:0 8:4 77
Seeger, Martin SV Wilhelmsburg 5 0:0 0:0 6:2 77
Reimann, Dr.Fredy GW Harburg 10 0:0 9:10 0:0 76
Puschik, Manfred Horner TV 11 8:14 0:0 0:0 76
Stapel, Rainer BSV 19 9 0:0 2:4 6:2 76
Krause, Bernd Altländer SC 2 2:2 0:0 0:0 75
Haberland, Bernd E T V 5 0:0 1:1 4:2 75
Charoensuk, Suphachai E T V 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 75
Liu, Cheng HSV 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 75
Schleef, Matthias GW Harburg 9 0:0 1:1 8:7 74
Werner, Uwe E T V 6 0:0 4:5 1:0 74
Wieschollek, Frank BSV 19 9 6:12 0:0 0:0 74
Kleinschmidt, Dieter Harburger SC 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Trache, Sören Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Uffenwasser, Michael Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Hartung, Bernhard Horner TV 8 0:0 0:0 5:4 74
Wesseloh, Ulrich HSV 5 1:1 3:4 0:0 74
Döhner, Frank E T V 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Sivanandam Thangaraj, Pravin Babu SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Denhardt, Dirk TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 0:0 0:0 3:1 74
Hoffmann, Jörg SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Engelhard, Axel GW Harburg 5 0:0 1:1 4:4 73
Löffler, Matthias TV Lokstedt 6 0:0 1:3 4:2 73
Schürmann, Andreas GW Harburg 7 0:0 0:0 6:5 73
Gravert, Sascha HSV 4 1:5 2:0 0:0 72
Röver, Hans-Heinrich Altländer SC 8 0:0 2:2 3:4 72
Thomsen, Christian Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Abel, Theo E T V 8 0:0 0:1 6:5 72
Mack, Gerhard TV Lokstedt 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Omidhaghi, Iraj GW Harburg 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Mazur, Stefan E T V 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Czaplok, Ronald TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Krause, Peter Harburger SC 9 0:0 1:3 5:4 71
Janiec, Robert Harburger SC 7 0:0 0:2 5:4 71
Bellmann, Torsten Altländer SC 4 0:0 0:0 3:4 71
Schulz, Gerhard BSV 19 9 0:2 6:8 0:0 71
Benthack, Hermann SV Wilhelmsburg 8 0:0 0:0 6:7 71
Seemann, Frank HSV 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 71
Wendt, Karsten HSV 4 2:6 0:0 0:0 71
Werner, Mareike SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Sakhno, Viktor HSV 7 0:0 0:0 5:7 70
Heberle, Klaus TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Schröder, Michael Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Wiechern, Sven SV Wilhelmsburg 6 0:0 0:0 4:6 70
Schubert, Dr.Dirk HSV 7 0:0 3:4 1:3 70
Langbeck, Horst Harburger SC 8 0:0 3:9 3:1 70
Prigge, Gerhard Altländer SC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Böckmann, Jörg TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 0:0 1:3 0:0 70
Werner, Manuel GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 70
Tomfohrde, Hartmut GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Kruse, Frank Altländer SC 3 1:4 0:0 0:0 70
Darkow, Joachim FTSV Altenwerder 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Kräft, Thorsten BSV 19 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Trohjan, Dietmar E T V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Zoike, Hans Joachim E T V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Gilles, Dietmar FTSV Altenwerder 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Fuchs, Harald TV Lokstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Zeyn, Stephan TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Bhusal, Abhiyan Harburger SC 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 70
Löffler, Judith E T V 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Kuhlen, Stefan E T V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Artemyev, Arkadiy SV Wilhelmsburg 8 0:2 5:8 0:0 69
Zhang, Chengwu HSV 2 0:0 0:2 0:2 68
Mitrowan, Manfred HSV 6 0:0 1:1 2:6 68
Greßmann, Jörg FTSV Altenwerder 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 68
Riepenhusen, Hans FTSV Altenwerder 2 0:0 0:0 0:4 68
Haack, Jens FTSV Altenwerder 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 68
Cibis, Gerhard SV Wilhelmsburg 11 0:0 3:9 3:3 67
Piepenbrink, Stephan Altländer SC 9 0:0 3:9 1:0 67
Lühnen, Klaus Altländer SC 8 0:0 0:0 4:7 67
Berdien, Ino TV Lokstedt 4 0:0 0:0 1:4 67
Ritter, Carsten SV Wilhelmsburg 6 1:7 1:3 0:0 66
Napp, Detlev SV Wilhelmsburg 3 0:0 0:0 0:5 66
Makarowski, Marcel Harburger SC 3 0:0 0:6 0:0 66
Svensson, Volker FTSV Altenwerder 3 0:0 0:2 0:3 66
Ripke, Wolfgang FTSV Altenwerder 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 66
Munke, Martin SV Wilhelmsburg 8 0:0 3:11 0:0 65
Heberle, Ralf TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 10 0:0 0:2 6:10 65
Schäfer, Horst Horner TV 5 0:0 0:4 1:3 65
Bach, Thomas BSV 19 7 0:0 1:6 1:1 65
Ehrlich, Jürgen BSV 19 4 0:0 0:0 0:5 64
Killat, Andreas TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 7 2:12 0:0 0:0 64
Heinrich, Dennis GW Harburg 10 0:2 4:13 0:0 63
Siebner, Alexander Harburger SC 9 2:16 0:0 0:0 61
Kucharczik, Thomas Altländer SC 9 1:3 1:9 0:0 60
Borges, Tim TV Lokstedt 8 0:0 0:12 1:0 58
Trutzel, Olaf BSV 19 10 0:0 0:0 1:10 56
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World