TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 4 (2016/2017)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 8 HSV 2 9:3 (9:7) #
Horner TV 5 GW Harburg 6 9:4 (6:9) #
TV Lokstedt 3 E T V 7 9:5 (6:9) #
Altländer SC 2 Harburger SC 2 9:5 (9:6) #
BSV 19 1 FTSV Altenwerder 1 6:9 (3:9) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 5 SV Wilhelmsburg 4 2:9 (7:9) #
HSV 2 Horner TV 5 8:8 (8:8) #
GW Harburg 6 TV Lokstedt 3 1:9 (2:9) #
E T V 7 Altländer SC 2 7:9 (9:1) #
Harburger SC 2 BSV 19 1 7:9 (9:5) #
FTSV Altenwerder 1 SV Wilhelmsburg 5 9:4 (6:9) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 4 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 8 9:0 (8:8) #
TV Lokstedt 3 HSV 2 9:3 (4:9) #
Altländer SC 2 GW Harburg 6 9:4 (5:9) #
BSV 19 1 E T V 7 2:9 (2:9) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 5 Harburger SC 2 5:9 (5:9) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 4 FTSV Altenwerder 1 9:6 (4:9) #
Horner TV 5 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 8 8:8 (8:8) #
HSV 2 Altländer SC 2 6:9 (5:9) #
GW Harburg 6 BSV 19 1 5:9 (5:9) #
E T V 7 SV Wilhelmsburg 5 9:4 (9:6) #
Harburger SC 2 SV Wilhelmsburg 4 3:9 (4:9) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 8 FTSV Altenwerder 1 6:9 (9:5) #
Horner TV 5 TV Lokstedt 3 7:9 (9:4) #
BSV 19 1 HSV 2 9:4 (9:3) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 5 GW Harburg 6 9:5 (9:3) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 4 E T V 7 9:5 (8:8) #
FTSV Altenwerder 1 Harburger SC 2 7:9 (4:9) #
Altländer SC 2 Horner TV 5 4:9 (3:9) #
TV Lokstedt 3 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 8 9:4 (8:8) #
HSV 2 SV Wilhelmsburg 5 9:2 (9:3) #
GW Harburg 6 SV Wilhelmsburg 4 0:9 (6:9) #
E T V 7 FTSV Altenwerder 1 9:6 (9:5) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 8 Harburger SC 2 7:9 (8:8) #
Horner TV 5 BSV 19 1 7:9 (9:4) #
TV Lokstedt 3 Altländer SC 2 9:3 (9:1) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 4 HSV 2 9:1 (5:9) #
FTSV Altenwerder 1 GW Harburg 6 9:3 (9:7) #
Harburger SC 2 E T V 7 3:9 (5:9) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 5 Horner TV 5 2:9 (3:9) #
BSV 19 1 TV Lokstedt 3 2:9 (2:9) #
Altländer SC 2 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 8 9:2 (0:9) #
HSV 2 FTSV Altenwerder 1 9:1 (7:9) #
GW Harburg 6 Harburger SC 2 6:9 (6:9) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 8 E T V 7 5:9 (9:3) #
Horner TV 5 SV Wilhelmsburg 4 4:9 (4:9) #
TV Lokstedt 3 SV Wilhelmsburg 5 9:4 (9:2) #
Altländer SC 2 BSV 19 1 9:6 (9:3) #
Harburger SC 2 HSV 2 9:6 (9:6) #
E T V 7 GW Harburg 6 9:4 (9:6) #
FTSV Altenwerder 1 Horner TV 5 7:9 (6:9) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 4 TV Lokstedt 3 4:9 (9:6) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 5 Altländer SC 2 2:9 (7:9) #
BSV 19 1 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 8 1:9 (8:8) #
HSV 2 E T V 7 6:9 (9:6) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 8 GW Harburg 6 8:8 (9:7) #
Horner TV 5 Harburger SC 2 8:8 (9:4) #
TV Lokstedt 3 FTSV Altenwerder 1 9:2 (9:5) #
Altländer SC 2 SV Wilhelmsburg 4 9:6 (1:9) #
BSV 19 1 SV Wilhelmsburg 5 3:9 (9:5) #
GW Harburg 6 HSV 2 5:9 (9:5) #
E T V 7 Horner TV 5 9:2 (9:3) #
Harburger SC 2 TV Lokstedt 3 5:9 (4:9) #
FTSV Altenwerder 1 Altländer SC 2 9:7 (9:5) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 4 BSV 19 1 9:1 (9:4) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 5 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 8 9:6 (6:9) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World