TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 4 (2016/2017)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
HSV 2 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 8 7:9 (3:9) #
GW Harburg 6 Horner TV 5 9:6 (4:9) #
E T V 7 TV Lokstedt 3 9:6 (5:9) #
Harburger SC 2 Altländer SC 2 6:9 (5:9) #
FTSV Altenwerder 1 BSV 19 1 9:3 (9:6) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 4 SV Wilhelmsburg 5 9:7 (9:2) #
Horner TV 5 HSV 2 8:8 (8:8) #
TV Lokstedt 3 GW Harburg 6 9:2 (9:1) #
Altländer SC 2 E T V 7 1:9 (9:7) #
BSV 19 1 Harburger SC 2 5:9 (9:7) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 5 FTSV Altenwerder 1 9:6 (4:9) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 8 SV Wilhelmsburg 4 8:8 (0:9) #
HSV 2 TV Lokstedt 3 9:4 (3:9) #
GW Harburg 6 Altländer SC 2 9:5 (4:9) #
E T V 7 BSV 19 1 9:2 (9:2) #
Harburger SC 2 SV Wilhelmsburg 5 9:5 (9:5) #
FTSV Altenwerder 1 SV Wilhelmsburg 4 9:4 (6:9) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 8 Horner TV 5 8:8 (8:8) #
Altländer SC 2 HSV 2 9:5 (9:6) #
BSV 19 1 GW Harburg 6 9:5 (9:5) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 5 E T V 7 6:9 (4:9) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 4 Harburger SC 2 9:4 (9:3) #
FTSV Altenwerder 1 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 8 5:9 (9:6) #
TV Lokstedt 3 Horner TV 5 4:9 (9:7) #
HSV 2 BSV 19 1 3:9 (4:9) #
GW Harburg 6 SV Wilhelmsburg 5 3:9 (5:9) #
E T V 7 SV Wilhelmsburg 4 8:8 (5:9) #
Harburger SC 2 FTSV Altenwerder 1 9:4 (9:7) #
Horner TV 5 Altländer SC 2 9:3 (9:4) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 8 TV Lokstedt 3 8:8 (4:9) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 5 HSV 2 3:9 (2:9) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 4 GW Harburg 6 9:6 (9:0) #
FTSV Altenwerder 1 E T V 7 5:9 (6:9) #
Harburger SC 2 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 8 8:8 (9:7) #
BSV 19 1 Horner TV 5 4:9 (9:7) #
Altländer SC 2 TV Lokstedt 3 1:9 (3:9) #
HSV 2 SV Wilhelmsburg 4 9:5 (1:9) #
GW Harburg 6 FTSV Altenwerder 1 7:9 (3:9) #
E T V 7 Harburger SC 2 9:5 (9:3) #
Horner TV 5 SV Wilhelmsburg 5 9:3 (9:2) #
TV Lokstedt 3 BSV 19 1 9:2 (9:2) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 8 Altländer SC 2 9:0 (2:9) #
FTSV Altenwerder 1 HSV 2 9:7 (1:9) #
Harburger SC 2 GW Harburg 6 9:6 (9:6) #
E T V 7 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 8 3:9 (9:5) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 4 Horner TV 5 9:4 (9:4) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 5 TV Lokstedt 3 2:9 (4:9) #
BSV 19 1 Altländer SC 2 3:9 (6:9) #
HSV 2 Harburger SC 2 6:9 (6:9) #
GW Harburg 6 E T V 7 6:9 (4:9) #
Horner TV 5 FTSV Altenwerder 1 9:6 (9:7) #
TV Lokstedt 3 SV Wilhelmsburg 4 6:9 (9:4) #
Altländer SC 2 SV Wilhelmsburg 5 9:7 (9:2) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 8 BSV 19 1 8:8 (9:1) #
E T V 7 HSV 2 6:9 (9:6) #
GW Harburg 6 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 8 7:9 (8:8) #
Harburger SC 2 Horner TV 5 4:9 (8:8) #
FTSV Altenwerder 1 TV Lokstedt 3 5:9 (2:9) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 4 Altländer SC 2 9:1 (6:9) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 5 BSV 19 1 5:9 (9:3) #
HSV 2 GW Harburg 6 5:9 (9:5) #
Horner TV 5 E T V 7 3:9 (2:9) #
TV Lokstedt 3 Harburger SC 2 9:4 (9:5) #
Altländer SC 2 FTSV Altenwerder 1 5:9 (7:9) #
BSV 19 1 SV Wilhelmsburg 4 4:9 (1:9) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 8 SV Wilhelmsburg 5 9:6 (6:9) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World