TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 3 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Voß, Bernd SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 15:3 0:0 0:0 111
Brzezenski, Martin von Bastian TuS Ottensen 10 16:4 0:0 0:0 108
Heyn, Julian TuS Ottensen 9 4:0 12:0 0:0 106
Liu, Fang G F S V 10 14:5 0:0 0:0 103
Becker, Marcus SG GWR/TuS Osd. 10 11:5 1:0 0:0 100
Harms, Lothar Germania 10 2:0 6:1 6:0 99
Derda, Dr.Dirk SG GWR/TuS Osd. 9 0:0 6:0 6:0 97
Feldhaus, Herbert SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 12:7 0:0 0:0 96
Lampe, Bernhard Germania 10 4:2 9:3 0:0 94
Eisele, Michael SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 8 10:5 0:0 0:0 93
Seibold, Mark SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 7:0 0:0 0:0 92
Haensel, Andreas Germania 6 7:3 2:0 0:0 90
Brede, Frank FC St. Pauli 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 89
Tiedemann, Marco Stellingen 8 8:6 0:0 0:0 88
Horstmann, Peter SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 9 9:8 0:0 0:0 87
Wyrich, Martin SPVGG Blankenese 10 0:0 10:5 0:0 87
Deutschmann, Mathias Germania 8 0:0 4:1 6:1 87
Caglar, Oktay Stellingen 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 85
Bürckel, Jannik SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 0:0 7:0 0:0 85
Fehrmann, Mathias HEBC 4 6:2 0:0 0:0 85
Helmke, Uwe SG GWR/TuS Osd. 6 0:0 7:2 0:0 84
Soltau, Hans-Joachim FC St. Pauli 8 0:0 3:2 9:1 84
Spargel, Wilfried SPVGG Blankenese 9 7:8 0:0 0:0 83
Heckenberger, H. Günther SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 9 0:0 1:1 9:2 83
Schieweck, Andreas BW Schenefeld 9 0:0 1:2 9:1 83
Sohns, Wolfgang Germania 5 6:4 0:0 0:0 83
Ewald, Frank SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 2:0 0:0 0:0 82
Schüttenberg, Peter TuS Ottensen 8 7:8 0:0 0:0 82
Breiholz, Jörn TuS Ottensen 8 0:0 5:3 3:1 82
Peters, Joachim SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 9 0:0 9:6 0:0 82
Sylvester, In-Cheul Stellingen 10 1:4 9:4 0:0 82
Steegmüller, Daniel BW Schenefeld 8 1:1 7:5 0:0 81
Madsen, Werner SPVGG Blankenese 9 0:0 2:2 7:2 81
Fröse, Jan TuS Ottensen 7 0:0 7:4 0:0 81
Schildt, Frank SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 7 2:0 5:5 0:0 81
Will, Christian SG GWR/TuS Osd. 9 4:5 3:3 0:0 80
Feldhaus, Herbert SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 2 0:0 4:0 0:0 79
Pudler, Andreas SG GWR/TuS Osd. 10 0:0 0:2 8:2 79
Hutzler, Heinrich FC St. Pauli 10 0:0 9:9 0:0 78
Simon Fernandez, Rafael Germania 6 5:7 0:0 0:0 77
Eisele, Michael SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 76
Holzer, Sebastian FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 0:0 4:0 76
Hahnemann, Aaron Germania 4 0:0 3:2 0:0 76
Lohse, Jonny FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 76
Eggert, Ralf SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 6 0:0 0:0 6:3 76
Michael, David FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 76
Schmidt, Norbert BW Schenefeld 10 0:0 2:2 6:5 75
Schumacher, Gerd HEBC 6 4:7 0:0 0:0 75
Springstein, Helmut G F S V 9 0:0 4:6 3:1 75
Huesmann, Jan SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Holm, Thomas SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Pilz, Klaus Michael SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 2 0:0 1:1 1:0 74
Hirsch, Jan Hendrik BW Schenefeld 8 5:10 0:0 0:0 74
Zhang, Yining G F S V 10 0:0 8:10 0:0 74
Balk, Nils Germania 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Pieper, Fabian SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Marek, Michael TuS Ottensen 7 0:0 1:1 5:5 73
Thöl, Peter SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 8 0:0 6:8 0:0 73
Tagen, Axel von SPVGG Blankenese 10 6:13 0:0 0:0 73
Rudolph, Gerd SPVGG Blankenese 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Wegner, Sascha Stellingen 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Timm, Jörn BW Schenefeld 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Goll, Martin FC St. Pauli 4 0:0 0:0 3:3 72
Burau, Norman TuS Ottensen 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Raab, Klaus SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Diebold, Sabine FC St. Pauli 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 72
Schwien, Peter G F S V 6 0:0 0:0 4:4 72
Harms, Christopher Stellingen 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Sietas, Peter SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Masseida, Clemens Stellingen 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Tröger, Uwe FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Vogel, Petra Germania 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Trost, Heinrich SPVGG Blankenese 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Knodt, Sven SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 5 1:2 2:4 0:0 71
Balzer, Michael Germania 6 0:0 1:1 3:4 71
Kruse, Jörg Stellingen 4 0:0 0:0 3:4 71
Heckenberger, H. Günther SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 70
Sunjic, Janet FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Ulrich, Holger SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Struck, Norbert SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Jurk, Janko BW Schenefeld 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Witt, Volker Germania 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Reher, Max TuS Ottensen 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Schmitthammer, André TuS Ottensen 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Xu, Maximilian TuS Berne 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Sticher, Timo HEBC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Peters, Joachim SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 70
Tetau, Volker SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Gebauer, Ulf-Gerd SPVGG Blankenese 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Kirsch, Wolfram BW Schenefeld 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Knodt, Sven SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Schumacher, Dirk SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Marten, Giselher SPVGG Blankenese 8 1:1 3:7 0:0 70
Haensel, Andrea Germania 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Rohlf, Oliver FC St. Pauli 9 0:4 6:7 0:0 70
Figger, Jens HEBC 1 0:1 0:0 0:0 70
Tullney, Thomas Stellingen 10 0:0 1:5 6:4 70
Gülich, Kurt SPVGG Blankenese 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Heldewig, Lars BW Schenefeld 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Grassia, Arcangelo SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Meier, Matthias G F S V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Pilz, Klaus Michael SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 0:0 4:7 1:2 69
Otto, Jürgen HEBC 8 0:4 4:4 0:0 69
Ahmedov, Ulugbek G F S V 9 0:0 0:0 6:8 69
Prudnikava, Alena G F S V 4 0:0 2:5 0:0 69
Hahne, Gerd SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 2 0:0 0:2 0:2 68
Stange, Jörn-Henning HEBC 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 68
Mennerich, Klaus-Peter SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 68
Dreblow, Rainer Stellingen 4 0:0 0:0 1:4 67
Lindecke, Karsten BW Schenefeld 10 4:16 0:0 0:0 65
Möllendorff, Falk von HEBC 7 0:5 2:2 0:0 65
Gottschalk, Meike HEBC 3 0:0 0:2 0:1 65
Kazich, Jan TuS Ottensen 8 0:0 0:2 3:9 62
Schmidt, Marvin BW Schenefeld 10 1:1 2:12 0:0 61
Shahandeh, Ali HEBC 10 0:1 1:7 2:2 61
de Neni, Sascha HEBC 5 0:0 0:0 0:5 61
Keil, Eugen HEBC 5 0:0 0:1 0:4 61
Slachcinski, Michael SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 0:0 0:0 3:12 59
Peters, Peter SPVGG Blankenese 8 0:0 0:2 1:7 58
Lewandowski, Andreas HEBC 8 0:0 0:3 1:7 58
Hoffmann, Felix FC St. Pauli 9 1:17 0:0 0:0 56
Voigt, Karsten G F S V 10 1:17 0:0 0:0 54
Kartscher, Dieter Stellingen 9 0:0 0:16 0:0 52
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World