TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 3 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Voß, Bernd SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 9 16:2 0:0 0:0 115
Sohns, Wolfgang Germania 9 14:3 0:0 0:0 106
Liu, Fang G F S V 11 15:7 0:0 0:0 100
Tagen, Axel von SPVGG Blankenese 11 15:7 0:0 0:0 100
Spargel, Wilfried SPVGG Blankenese 11 14:8 0:0 0:0 96
Horstmann, Peter SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 6 2:0 9:0 0:0 96
Marten, Giselher SPVGG Blankenese 10 0:0 17:3 0:0 95
Brzezenski, Martin von Bastian TuS Ottensen 11 13:8 0:0 0:0 95
Voigt, Karsten G F S V 11 0:0 16:5 0:0 92
Brede, Frank FC St. Pauli 7 9:4 0:0 0:0 92
Caglar, Oktay Stellingen 11 5:4 8:3 0:0 90
Eisele, Michael SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 2:4 11:1 0:0 90
Harms, Lothar Germania 9 0:0 3:1 10:1 89
Schüttenberg, Peter TuS Ottensen 9 10:7 0:0 0:0 89
Hirsch, Jan Hendrik BW Schenefeld 11 10:9 0:0 0:0 88
Becker, Marcus SG GWR/TuS Osd. 10 0:0 2:0 10:2 88
Lampe, Bernhard Germania 10 2:2 8:4 0:0 87
Lindecke, Karsten BW Schenefeld 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 87
Tiedemann, Marco Stellingen 8 9:7 0:0 0:0 86
Haensel, Andreas Germania 6 6:4 0:0 0:0 85
Will, Christian SG GWR/TuS Osd. 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 85
Feldhaus, Herbert SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 84
Bousselmame, Adam Germania 5 4:2 2:1 0:0 83
Fröse, Jan TuS Ottensen 8 0:0 3:1 8:2 83
Helmke, Uwe SG GWR/TuS Osd. 11 4:6 7:4 0:0 82
Derda, Dr.Dirk SG GWR/TuS Osd. 11 1:1 7:6 2:0 82
Schildt, Frank SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 7 6:7 0:0 0:0 81
Hoffmann, Felix FC St. Pauli 8 6:7 0:0 0:0 81
Prudnikava, Alena G F S V 9 0:0 10:7 0:0 80
Simon Fernandez, Rafael Germania 6 0:0 5:3 1:0 80
Barthel, Horst SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 8 0:0 0:2 7:1 80
Pertzborn, Paul TuS Ottensen 4 0:0 0:0 7:0 80
Bürckel, Jannik SG GWR/TuS Osd. 6 6:6 0:0 0:0 80
Fehrmann, Mathias HEBC 3 4:2 0:0 0:0 79
Madsen, Werner SPVGG Blankenese 11 0:0 0:0 12:6 79
Thöl, Peter SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 9 1:1 7:7 0:0 79
Knodt, Sven SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 0:0 9:8 0:0 79
Michael, David FC St. Pauli 3 0:0 0:0 5:0 78
Sylvester, In-Cheul Stellingen 9 7:11 0:0 0:0 77
Schwien, Peter G F S V 7 0:0 0:0 9:4 77
Wyrich, Martin SPVGG Blankenese 5 0:0 5:4 0:0 76
Marek, Michael TuS Ottensen 11 0:0 0:0 10:7 76
Hidde, Marco FC St. Pauli 7 0:0 1:2 6:2 76
Mennerich, Klaus-Peter SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 76
Seibel, Jürgen SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 76
Heckenberger, H. Günther SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 8 0:0 0:0 7:5 75
Balk, Nils Germania 4 0:0 0:0 4:2 75
Grassia, Arcangelo SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 0:0 1:0 1:1 75
Schumacher, Gerd HEBC 9 6:12 0:0 0:0 74
Sietas, Peter SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 74
Kartscher, Dieter Stellingen 6 0:0 0:0 6:4 74
Soltau, Hans-Joachim FC St. Pauli 8 0:0 1:4 5:1 74
Seidensticker, Werner SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 0:0 0:0 3:1 74
Raab, Klaus SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Figger, Jens HEBC 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Otto, Jürgen HEBC 9 0:0 6:8 0:0 73
Oleszczak, Wladyslaw SG ASK-Altona 93 9 0:0 1:1 6:6 73
Möllendorff, Falk von HEBC 4 0:1 3:3 0:0 73
Dunst, Wolfgang SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Schindler, Wolfgang SPVGG Blankenese 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Schumacher, Dirk SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Helm, Wolfgang SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Zhang, Yining G F S V 11 6:15 0:0 0:0 71
Rohlf, Oliver FC St. Pauli 9 1:2 4:7 0:0 71
Hahnemann, Aaron Germania 3 0:0 1:3 1:0 71
Shahandeh, Ali HEBC 9 0:0 3:5 2:3 70
Gottschalk, Meike HEBC 4 0:0 0:0 2:3 70
Schieweck, Andreas BW Schenefeld 10 0:0 5:9 0:0 70
Hutzler, Heinrich FC St. Pauli 8 0:6 5:3 0:0 70
Lohse, Jonny FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Peters, Joachim SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 5:13 0:0 0:0 70
Pilz, Klaus Michael SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 6 0:0 0:2 4:4 70
Eggert, Ralf SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 8 0:0 0:4 4:1 70
Deutschmann, Mathias Germania 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 70
Koscuk, Dragoslav SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Schmitz, Stefan FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Burfeindt, Lars HEBC 8 2:10 3:1 0:0 70
Keil, Eugen HEBC 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 70
Harms, Christopher Stellingen 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Masseida, Clemens Stellingen 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Staack, Erik G F S V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Werner, Günter SG ASK-Altona 93 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Gülich, Kurt SPVGG Blankenese 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Heldewig, Lars BW Schenefeld 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Trost, Heinrich SPVGG Blankenese 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Ehlers, Dr. Hans-Uwe SG ASK-Altona 93 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Haensel, Andrea Germania 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Raab, Klaus SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Feddersen, Jens SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Jobst, Oliver FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Dornberger, Martin TuS Ottensen 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Pudler, Andreas SG GWR/TuS Osd. 6 0:0 3:7 0:0 69
Breiholz, Jörn TuS Ottensen 11 0:4 7:9 0:0 69
Balzer, Michael Germania 6 0:0 0:0 3:5 69
Ahmedov, Ulugbek G F S V 8 0:0 0:2 6:7 69
Springstein, Helmut G F S V 3 0:0 0:2 1:2 68
Meier, Matthias G F S V 5 0:0 0:0 2:5 68
Brathauer, Helmut BW Schenefeld 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Jonas, Bernd FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Diebold, Sabine FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 0:2 0:1 68
Wegner, Sascha Stellingen 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Wegner, Jürgen SPVGG Blankenese 2 0:0 0:0 0:4 68
Rudolph, Gerd SPVGG Blankenese 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Koscuk, Dragoslav SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Teichert, Thomas SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 2 0:0 0:3 0:0 68
Schmidt, Marvin BW Schenefeld 11 0:3 5:9 0:0 66
Tröger, Uwe FC St. Pauli 3 0:0 0:2 0:2 66
Kazich, Jan TuS Ottensen 11 0:0 5:13 0:0 65
Schmidt, Norbert BW Schenefeld 11 0:0 2:2 2:8 64
Dreblow, Rainer Stellingen 8 0:0 0:2 3:7 64
Lewandowski, Andreas HEBC 10 0:0 0:1 3:7 63
Timm, Jörn BW Schenefeld 11 0:0 0:0 4:10 63
Tullney, Thomas Stellingen 11 0:0 4:15 0:0 62
Kruse, Jörg Stellingen 9 0:0 0:6 3:4 62
de Neni, Sascha HEBC 5 0:6 0:2 0:0 62
Slachcinski, Michael SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 6 0:0 0:3 1:5 61
Westphal, Dennis SG ASK-Altona 93 8 0:0 0:0 1:11 56
Peters, Peter SPVGG Blankenese 11 0:0 1:12 1:5 55
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World