SpNr | Heim | Gast | Erg | SpBr |
---|---|---|---|---|
163.101 | TuS Ottensen 2 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 6 | 9:6 (3:9) | # |
163.102 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 7 | FC St. Pauli 4 | 9:2 (9:1) | # |
163.103 | SPVGG Blankenese 2 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 | 3:9 (9:3) | # |
163.104 | HEBC 4 | G F S V 2 | 1:9 (4:9) | # |
163.105 | BW Schenefeld 2 | Germania 5 | 2:9 (0:9) | # |
163.106 | Stellingen 1 | SG ASK-Altona 93 1 | 0:0 (8:8) | # |
163.107 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 6 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 7 | 6:9 (9:5) | # |
163.108 | FC St. Pauli 4 | SPVGG Blankenese 2 | 9:5 (6:9) | # |
163.109 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 | HEBC 4 | 9:0 (9:4) | # |
163.110 | G F S V 2 | BW Schenefeld 2 | 9:4 (9:1) | # |
163.111 | Germania 5 | Stellingen 1 | 9:4 (9:2) | # |
163.112 | SG ASK-Altona 93 1 | TuS Ottensen 2 | 0:0 (8:8) | # |
163.113 | SPVGG Blankenese 2 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 6 | 9:6 (5:9) | # |
163.114 | HEBC 4 | FC St. Pauli 4 | 8:8 (9:4) | # |
163.115 | BW Schenefeld 2 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 | 2:9 (2:9) | # |
163.116 | Stellingen 1 | G F S V 2 | 8:8 (8:8) | # |
163.117 | SG ASK-Altona 93 1 | Germania 5 | 0:0 (0:9) | # |
163.118 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 7 | TuS Ottensen 2 | 8:8 (6:9) | # |
163.119 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 6 | HEBC 4 | 9:0 (9:1) | # |
163.120 | FC St. Pauli 4 | BW Schenefeld 2 | 9:7 (9:3) | # |
163.121 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 | Stellingen 1 | 9:0 (9:4) | # |
163.122 | G F S V 2 | SG ASK-Altona 93 1 | 0:0 (9:7) | # |
163.123 | TuS Ottensen 2 | Germania 5 | 9:7 (8:8) | # |
163.124 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 7 | SPVGG Blankenese 2 | 9:1 (9:6) | # |
163.125 | BW Schenefeld 2 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 6 | 7:9 (3:9) | # |
163.126 | Stellingen 1 | FC St. Pauli 4 | 8:8 (1:9) | # |
163.127 | SG ASK-Altona 93 1 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 | 0:0 (3:9) | # |
163.128 | Germania 5 | G F S V 2 | 9:7 (8:8) | # |
163.129 | HEBC 4 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 7 | 0:9 (3:9) | # |
163.130 | SPVGG Blankenese 2 | TuS Ottensen 2 | 2:9 (7:9) | # |
163.131 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 6 | Stellingen 1 | 9:2 (9:4) | # |
163.132 | FC St. Pauli 4 | SG ASK-Altona 93 1 | 0:0 (9:6) | # |
163.133 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 | Germania 5 | 6:9 (6:9) | # |
163.134 | TuS Ottensen 2 | G F S V 2 | 9:3 (9:5) | # |
163.135 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 7 | BW Schenefeld 2 | 9:6 (9:1) | # |
163.136 | SPVGG Blankenese 2 | HEBC 4 | 9:0 (9:3) | # |
163.137 | SG ASK-Altona 93 1 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 6 | 0:0 (0:9) | # |
163.138 | Germania 5 | FC St. Pauli 4 | 9:2 (9:1) | # |
163.139 | G F S V 2 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 | 0:9 (4:9) | # |
163.140 | Stellingen 1 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 7 | 4:9 (9:4) | # |
163.141 | BW Schenefeld 2 | SPVGG Blankenese 2 | 1:9 (7:9) | # |
163.142 | HEBC 4 | TuS Ottensen 2 | 1:9 (3:9) | # |
163.143 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 6 | Germania 5 | 3:9 (5:9) | # |
163.144 | FC St. Pauli 4 | G F S V 2 | 8:8 (9:6) | # |
163.145 | TuS Ottensen 2 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 | 8:8 (6:9) | # |
163.146 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 7 | SG ASK-Altona 93 1 | 0:0 (9:2) | # |
163.147 | SPVGG Blankenese 2 | Stellingen 1 | 5:9 (9:7) | # |
163.148 | HEBC 4 | BW Schenefeld 2 | 6:9 (5:9) | # |
163.149 | G F S V 2 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 6 | 4:9 (8:8) | # |
163.150 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 | FC St. Pauli 4 | 9:4 (8:8) | # |
163.151 | Germania 5 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 7 | 9:4 (9:5) | # |
163.152 | SG ASK-Altona 93 1 | SPVGG Blankenese 2 | 0:0 (5:9) | # |
163.153 | Stellingen 1 | HEBC 4 | 8:8 (9:6) | # |
163.154 | BW Schenefeld 2 | TuS Ottensen 2 | 4:9 (6:9) | # |
163.155 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 6 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 | 4:9 (3:9) | # |
163.156 | TuS Ottensen 2 | FC St. Pauli 4 | 8:8 (9:0) | # |
163.157 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 7 | G F S V 2 | 9:6 (6:9) | # |
163.158 | SPVGG Blankenese 2 | Germania 5 | 4:9 (4:9) | # |
163.159 | HEBC 4 | SG ASK-Altona 93 1 | 0:0 (2:9) | # |
163.160 | BW Schenefeld 2 | Stellingen 1 | 9:3 (9:7) | # |
163.161 | FC St. Pauli 4 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 6 | 7:9 (0:9) | # |
163.162 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 7 | 9:4 (9:2) | # |
163.163 | G F S V 2 | SPVGG Blankenese 2 | 5:9 (7:9) | # |
163.164 | Germania 5 | HEBC 4 | 9:2 (9:2) | # |
163.165 | SG ASK-Altona 93 1 | BW Schenefeld 2 | 0:0 (2:9) | # |
163.166 | Stellingen 1 | TuS Ottensen 2 | 7:9 (2:9) | # |