SpNr | Heim | Gast | Erg | SpBr |
---|---|---|---|---|
163.001 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 6 | TuS Ottensen 2 | 9:3 (6:9) | # |
163.002 | FC St. Pauli 4 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 7 | 1:9 (2:9) | # |
163.003 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 | SPVGG Blankenese 2 | 3:9 (9:3) | # |
163.004 | G F S V 2 | HEBC 4 | 9:4 (9:1) | # |
163.005 | Germania 5 | BW Schenefeld 2 | 9:0 (9:2) | # |
163.006 | SG ASK-Altona 93 1 | Stellingen 1 | 8:8 (0:0) | # |
163.007 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 7 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 6 | 5:9 (9:6) | # |
163.008 | SPVGG Blankenese 2 | FC St. Pauli 4 | 9:6 (5:9) | # |
163.009 | HEBC 4 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 | 4:9 (0:9) | # |
163.010 | BW Schenefeld 2 | G F S V 2 | 1:9 (4:9) | # |
163.011 | Stellingen 1 | Germania 5 | 2:9 (4:9) | # |
163.012 | TuS Ottensen 2 | SG ASK-Altona 93 1 | 8:8 (0:0) | # |
163.013 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 6 | SPVGG Blankenese 2 | 9:5 (6:9) | # |
163.014 | FC St. Pauli 4 | HEBC 4 | 4:9 (8:8) | # |
163.015 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 | BW Schenefeld 2 | 9:2 (9:2) | # |
163.016 | G F S V 2 | Stellingen 1 | 8:8 (8:8) | # |
163.017 | Germania 5 | SG ASK-Altona 93 1 | 9:0 (0:0) | # |
163.018 | TuS Ottensen 2 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 7 | 9:6 (8:8) | # |
163.019 | HEBC 4 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 6 | 1:9 (0:9) | # |
163.020 | BW Schenefeld 2 | FC St. Pauli 4 | 3:9 (7:9) | # |
163.021 | Stellingen 1 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 | 4:9 (0:9) | # |
163.022 | SG ASK-Altona 93 1 | G F S V 2 | 7:9 (0:0) | # |
163.023 | Germania 5 | TuS Ottensen 2 | 8:8 (7:9) | # |
163.024 | SPVGG Blankenese 2 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 7 | 6:9 (1:9) | # |
163.025 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 6 | BW Schenefeld 2 | 9:3 (9:7) | # |
163.026 | FC St. Pauli 4 | Stellingen 1 | 9:1 (8:8) | # |
163.027 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 | SG ASK-Altona 93 1 | 9:3 (0:0) | # |
163.028 | G F S V 2 | Germania 5 | 8:8 (7:9) | # |
163.029 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 7 | HEBC 4 | 9:3 (9:0) | # |
163.030 | TuS Ottensen 2 | SPVGG Blankenese 2 | 9:7 (9:2) | # |
163.031 | Stellingen 1 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 6 | 4:9 (2:9) | # |
163.032 | SG ASK-Altona 93 1 | FC St. Pauli 4 | 6:9 (0:0) | # |
163.033 | Germania 5 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 | 9:6 (9:6) | # |
163.034 | G F S V 2 | TuS Ottensen 2 | 5:9 (3:9) | # |
163.035 | BW Schenefeld 2 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 7 | 1:9 (6:9) | # |
163.036 | HEBC 4 | SPVGG Blankenese 2 | 3:9 (0:9) | # |
163.037 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 6 | SG ASK-Altona 93 1 | 9:0 (0:0) | # |
163.038 | FC St. Pauli 4 | Germania 5 | 1:9 (2:9) | # |
163.039 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 | G F S V 2 | 9:4 (9:0) | # |
163.040 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 7 | Stellingen 1 | 4:9 (9:4) | # |
163.041 | SPVGG Blankenese 2 | BW Schenefeld 2 | 9:7 (9:1) | # |
163.042 | TuS Ottensen 2 | HEBC 4 | 9:3 (9:1) | # |
163.043 | Germania 5 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 6 | 9:5 (9:3) | # |
163.044 | G F S V 2 | FC St. Pauli 4 | 6:9 (8:8) | # |
163.045 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 | TuS Ottensen 2 | 9:6 (8:8) | # |
163.046 | SG ASK-Altona 93 1 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 7 | 2:9 (0:0) | # |
163.047 | Stellingen 1 | SPVGG Blankenese 2 | 7:9 (9:5) | # |
163.048 | BW Schenefeld 2 | HEBC 4 | 9:5 (9:6) | # |
163.049 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 6 | G F S V 2 | 8:8 (9:4) | # |
163.050 | FC St. Pauli 4 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 | 8:8 (4:9) | # |
163.051 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 7 | Germania 5 | 5:9 (4:9) | # |
163.052 | SPVGG Blankenese 2 | SG ASK-Altona 93 1 | 9:5 (0:0) | # |
163.053 | HEBC 4 | Stellingen 1 | 6:9 (8:8) | # |
163.054 | TuS Ottensen 2 | BW Schenefeld 2 | 9:6 (9:4) | # |
163.055 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 6 | 9:3 (9:4) | # |
163.056 | FC St. Pauli 4 | TuS Ottensen 2 | 0:9 (8:8) | # |
163.057 | G F S V 2 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 7 | 9:6 (6:9) | # |
163.058 | Germania 5 | SPVGG Blankenese 2 | 9:4 (9:4) | # |
163.059 | SG ASK-Altona 93 1 | HEBC 4 | 9:2 (0:0) | # |
163.060 | Stellingen 1 | BW Schenefeld 2 | 7:9 (3:9) | # |
163.061 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 6 | FC St. Pauli 4 | 9:0 (9:7) | # |
163.062 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 7 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 | 2:9 (4:9) | # |
163.063 | SPVGG Blankenese 2 | G F S V 2 | 9:7 (9:5) | # |
163.064 | HEBC 4 | Germania 5 | 2:9 (2:9) | # |
163.065 | BW Schenefeld 2 | SG ASK-Altona 93 1 | 9:2 (0:0) | # |
163.066 | TuS Ottensen 2 | Stellingen 1 | 9:2 (9:7) | # |