TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 2 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Barnekow, Torsten SC Vo/Wacker 04 9 17:1 0:0 0:0 110
Soesanto, Andri Eka Bergedorf-West 9 16:1 0:0 0:0 110
Grote, Olaf Billst.-Horn 10 17:3 0:0 0:0 108
Rastig, Guido SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 13:5 0:0 0:0 100
Nagel, Felix Horner TV 11 15:7 0:0 0:0 100
Meyer, Stephan Horner TV 11 0:0 15:2 2:0 98
Clasen, Timo Billst.-Horn 9 12:5 0:0 0:0 96
Schubach, Sven Bergedorf-West 8 11:4 0:0 0:0 95
Moka, Markus SC Vier-u.Marsch 8 11:4 0:0 0:0 95
Gollanek, Paul Bergedorf-West 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 92
Grüter, Holger VfL Geesthacht 8 1:1 12:1 0:0 92
Scheel, Arnd SC Vier-u.Marsch 10 3:3 11:2 0:0 91
Kutz, Stefan Billst.-Horn 11 0:0 3:0 10:2 90
Görs, Henri TTG Südstormarn 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 87
Thielecke, Nico Billst.-Horn 10 0:0 7:3 3:1 86
Rabeler, Klaus-Peter Billst.-Horn 11 0:0 11:6 0:0 86
Felker, Robert TH Eilbeck 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 85
Poggendorf, Tobias SC Wentorf 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 85
Malinowski, Eduard Bergedorf-West 11 2:2 9:6 0:0 84
Jackstien, Meinhard VfL Geesthacht 11 10:12 0:0 0:0 83
Schröder, Michael Horner TV 10 0:0 0:0 11:3 83
Böttcher-Zubak, Oliver SC Wentorf 8 3:5 7:1 0:0 83
Albers, Werner SC Vier-u.Marsch 10 0:0 2:1 9:3 83
Kayser, Philipp Bergedorf-West 11 0:0 7:5 2:1 82
Lindner, Sascha-Nico TH Eilbeck 10 3:1 7:7 0:0 82
Egge, Helmut Bergedorf-West 8 2:4 6:2 0:0 81
Milla, Jörg TH Eilbeck 6 0:0 4:2 3:0 81
Baselt, Simon TH Eilbeck 9 2:4 8:4 0:0 81
Zufall, Manfred SC Vier-u.Marsch 9 0:0 7:5 1:0 81
Koberstein, Michael SC Vo/Wacker 04 9 0:0 1:2 8:2 80
Temmeyer, Frank SC Vier-u.Marsch 10 8:11 0:0 0:0 80
Borowski, Siegfried Billst.-Horn 10 8:11 0:0 0:0 80
Brodersen, Peter SC Vo/Wacker 04 9 2:4 6:4 0:0 78
Schumacher, Marc SC Vier-u.Marsch 6 2:0 4:5 0:0 78
Wittstock, Martin Horner TV 10 8:12 0:0 0:0 78
Kassous, Michael VfL Geesthacht 4 0:0 0:0 5:1 77
Petersen, Jonas SC Wentorf 6 5:7 0:0 0:0 77
Krüger, Walter Billst.-Horn 10 2:4 6:5 0:0 77
Thielecke, Erhard Billst.-Horn 10 0:0 4:4 5:3 77
Sikora, Bernhard Bergedorf-West 9 0:0 4:7 4:0 76
Martens, Andreas SC Wentorf 10 0:0 7:7 1:1 76
Karel, Otakar SC Vo/Wacker 04 8 0:0 7:7 0:0 76
Neubauer, Patrick Billst.-Horn 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 76
Clasen, Norbert Billst.-Horn 11 0:0 0:0 9:6 76
Ganzer, Marc TTG Südstormarn 9 2:6 6:4 0:0 76
Neubauer, Patrick Billst.-Horn 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 76
Eggers, Heiko SC Vier-u.Marsch 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 76
Graeber, Jens VfL Geesthacht 7 3:1 3:7 0:0 75
Gollanek, Arthur Bergedorf-West 9 0:0 4:6 2:0 75
von Ledebur, Jochen TH Eilbeck 6 0:0 1:1 3:2 75
Lobsien, Karsten TH Eilbeck 7 0:0 0:1 6:3 75
Fürstenberg, Marvin TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 2:2 0:0 0:0 75
Feddern, Christian TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 2:2 0:0 0:0 75
Thielecke, Erhard Billst.-Horn 4 0:0 0:0 2:1 75
Borowski, Kurt Billst.-Horn 9 6:11 0:0 0:0 75
Freitag, Albert SC Wentorf 3 0:0 3:2 0:0 75
Hammer, Gilbert Bergedorf-West 3 0:2 3:1 0:0 74
Schünemann, Tobias Horner TV 10 2:0 6:12 0:0 74
Krämer, Jens TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Freitag, Thomas VfL Geesthacht 9 0:0 4:7 4:1 74
Waalkes, Marco TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Köllerwirth, Frank Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Krüger, Walter Billst.-Horn 2 0:0 0:0 3:1 74
Graßnickel, Eckhardt SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Wilde, Melissa TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Russo, Giacomo TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Taps, Henry SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 0:0 3:5 4:3 73
Heilmann, Tassilo Julian TH Eilbeck 7 0:0 2:1 3:4 73
Krause, Erek TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 11 2:6 4:4 0:0 73
Bethmann, Ralf TTG Südstormarn 6 4:8 0:0 0:0 73
Skowronski, Lukas TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 6 0:0 1:4 3:0 73
Blom, Karl-Heinz VfL Geesthacht 8 0:0 2:6 4:1 72
Knauth, Matthias Bergedorf-West 5 3:7 0:0 0:0 72
Loth, Manfred Bergedorf-West 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Wendt, Sven-Olaf TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 3 0:0 0:2 2:0 72
Wendlandt, Daniel SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Kleist, Udo SC Vier-u.Marsch 10 0:0 0:0 7:8 71
Hoferichter, Tim Horner TV 2 0:0 1:3 0:0 71
Friedrich, Wolfgang VfL Geesthacht 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Trache, Sören Horner TV 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 70
Aslani, Houman TH Eilbeck 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 70
El-Yamouni, Youssef TTG Südstormarn 11 2:4 5:10 0:0 70
Krüger, Erk TTG Südstormarn 11 0:0 0:0 6:7 70
Krafzig, Hans Joachim SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Ziebke, Jens-Ole SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Hupe, Matthias Billst.-Horn 9 1:5 4:5 0:0 70
Spangenberg, Marc TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Nowacki, Jan Nicklas SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Scheurell, Nick Bergedorf-West 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Loth, Manfred Bergedorf-West 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Michalek, Wojtek TH Eilbeck 6 3:9 0:0 0:0 70
Bostelmann, Peter Bergedorf-West 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Viecenz, Sebastian TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 70
Kamph, Timo Billst.-Horn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Urban, Manuel Billst.-Horn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Geik, Jürgen TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Autzen, Daniel TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Roschow, Markus TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Köhn, Erwin Billst.-Horn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Hinsch, Stephan Bergedorf-West 11 0:0 0:3 7:6 69
Jahrmärker, Kai VfL Geesthacht 8 4:12 0:0 0:0 69
Bethke, Jens TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 3 0:0 0:1 1:2 69
Beyer, Christian TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 3 1:5 0:0 0:0 69
Gorecki, Przemyslaw TTG Südstormarn 10 0:0 3:7 3:4 68
Haberstroh, Peter Bergedorf-West 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 68
Rattmann, Dirk Bergedorf-West 2 0:0 0:0 0:4 68
Rattmann, Dirk Bergedorf-West 11 2:9 4:6 0:0 67
Wang, Shiyuan TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 4 0:0 0:1 1:3 67
Lukowski, Lukas Billst.-Horn 6 0:0 2:7 0:0 67
Rieling, Thomas SC Wentorf 8 0:4 4:7 0:0 67
Yurdagel, Timur SC Vo/Wacker 04 7 0:0 0:0 3:7 66
Kayser, Philipp Bergedorf-West 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 66
Stein, Markus SC Wentorf 9 0:0 0:0 4:8 66
Köhn, Erwin Billst.-Horn 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 66
Rösler, Richard TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 66
Reinhard, Jürgen-Peter Horner TV 10 0:0 0:0 4:8 65
Gisder, Peter SC Wentorf 10 0:0 0:2 5:9 65
Huynh, Sinh TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 6 0:0 1:1 0:4 65
Freund, Jürgen TTG Südstormarn 6 0:0 0:2 1:6 63
Schultz, Adolf VfL Geesthacht 10 0:0 0:0 4:10 63
Scheurell, Nick Bergedorf-West 8 0:0 0:0 2:8 62
Yaqobi, Navid TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 9 1:11 0:4 0:0 58
Krause, Dirk TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 10 0:2 1:8 1:2 58
Haberstroh, Peter Bergedorf-West 7 0:0 0:0 0:8 58
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World